Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 7:52 am EDT · Log in · Sign up

Welcome to Dragon Cave! Dragon Cave is an online adoptables game. Collect eggs, raise them to adulthood, and then breed them to cre­ate interesting lineages. New dragons are added regularly!

Sign Up

Highlighted Groups

kiramaru7 has not highlighted any groups.

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2019 Valentine’s Day
  • 2018 Holiday Event
  • 2018 Halloween Event
  • 2018 Valentine’s Day
  • 2017 Holiday Event
  • 2017 Halloween Event
  • 2017 Valentine’s Day
  • 2016 Holiday Event
  • 2016 Halloween Event
See all 32 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 2,401 to 2,600 of 8,376Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
You pick up the scroll labeled “kiramaru7,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
SqZN2Kirakotsu's MegazordAdult (f)
DwOgHHenrykotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (m)7,5431,1392
4p2naMinkykotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (f)6,6968440
xmsI9Fritzkotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (m)6,2189453
mjXOsMariakotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (f)8,1261,2172
9nPYcGermanykotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (m)6,7921,1551
onwQNItalykotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (f)6,8241,1431
tBEIxWolfgangkotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (m)8,1341,2293
MhnfBGretakotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (f)6,5869061
pdSpLPrussiakotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (m)9,5041,3826
uWgOqAmberkotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (f)8,8201,3490
N76CkKarlkotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (m)9,0651,4106
yiZMAJameskotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (f)7,1541,1402
DECGMSomakotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (m)8,7201,3643
1TSK3Nurikotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (f)6,7661,1231
h5ctuAgnikotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (m)10,9461,4201
hDWA3Katkotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (f)10,2341,4596
dbH3GAwesomekotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (m)10,6081,3933
UtlMcKirakotsu's Yellow RangerAdult (f)9,9601,4223
uaKU7Henrykotsu's Red RangerAdult (m)10,1331,2912
sBsQtMinkykotsu's Red RangerAdult (f)9,1316511
LhjhkFritzkotsu's Red RangerAdult (m)7,9631,2122
nuuT9Mariakotsu's Red RangerAdult (f)7,8371,1913
SF0WMItalykotsu's Red RangerAdult (m)7,9921,0002
dACY0Germanykotsu's Red RangerAdult (m)8,4891,3283
7MAYKWolfgangkotsu's Red RangerAdult (m)7,5241,0071
qDxpcGretakotsu's Red RangerAdult (f)7,8371,0162
fXXxiPrussiakotsu's Red RangerAdult (m)7,9711,3101
EJQ3oAmberkotsu's Red RangerAdult (f)7,6919412
DeEbVKarlkotsu's Red RangerAdult (m)10,1531,1515
Z5cdDJameskotsu's Red RangerAdult (f)8,1199427
baqPSSomakotsu's Red RangerAdult (m)8,9711,4084
Ds8sUNurikotsu's Red RangerAdult (f)9,2051,4024
UlvMnAgnikotsu's Red RangerAdult (m)10,9071,4702
dyqnRKatkotsu's Red RangerAdult (f)9,6521,4681
ECWSzAwesomekotsu's Red RangerAdult (m)10,2791,4324
tgnnGKirakotsu's Red RangerAdult (f)10,6321,4074
Z0juUHenrykotsu's Blue RangerAdult (m)7,5751,2451
pDX5UMinkykotsu's Blue RangerAdult (f)7,9731,1844
TjQJ9Fritzkotsu's Blue RangerAdult (m)6,6998312
5cRhxMariakotsu's Blue RangerAdult (f)8,1371,1935
CR2MOGermanykotsu's Blue RangerAdult (m)10,0897493
3R6DJItalykotsu's Blue RangerAdult (f)9,4071,3652
GQe35Wolfgangkotsu's Blue RangerAdult (m)8,2451,3691
8ykdzGretakotsu's Blue RangerAdult (f)8,0021,2785
fQWhfPrussiakotsu's Blue RangerAdult (m)9,3631,4124
sGRR7Amberkotsu's Blue RangerAdult (f)8,5909870
q5sjbKarlkotsu's Blue RangerAdult (m)9,0258284
iuv97Jameskotsu's Blue RangerAdult (f)7,8509552
ww8B0Somakotsu's Blue RangerAdult (m)9,5831,4351
fY1tVNurikotsu's Blue RangerAdult (f)9,2291,4142
VHl6tAgnikotsu's Blue RangerAdult (m)10,3331,4282
TWj4WKatkotsu's Blue RangerAdult (f)6,5839991
s4k7NAwesomekotsu's Blue RangerAdult (m)8,4141,4763
iU7dcKirakotsu's Blue RangerAdult (f)7,7631,3301
Vw3sDHenrykotsu's Pink RangerAdult (m)7,7841,1872
bF9MZMinkykotsu's Pink RangerAdult (f)8,1291,2371
mGgxJFritzkotsu's Pink RangerAdult (m)7,3038442
W7jBzMariakotsu's Pink RangerAdult (f)7,2491,1790
YvygiGermanykotsu's Pink RangerAdult (m)8,0901,2476
6GtGoItalykotsu's Pink RangerAdult (f)8,1401,0002
snvbIWolfgangkotsu's Pink RangerAdult (m)10,0211,3845
jRFI3Gretakotsu's Pink RangerAdult (f)10,3151,4263
ccc0hPrussiakotsu's Pink RangerAdult (m)8,2791,3731
SbQ7VAmberkotsu's Pink RangerAdult (f)9,8241,4842
5ExOXKarlkotsu's Pink RangerAdult (m)6,0799813
d8Jp9Jameskotsu's Pink RangerAdult (f)7,7737731
GKDVvSomakotsu's Pink RangerAdult (m)9,5811,4050
TOGZyNurikotsu's Pink RangerAdult (f)9,7181,3502
t92DgAgnikotsu's Pink RangerAdult (m)9,5641,4032
L7XwKKatkotsu's Pink RangerAdult (f)8,6281,2975
z6ZxYAwesomekotsu's Pink RangerAdult (m)9,5911,5442
T0N36Kirakotsu's Pink RangerAdult (f)9,0511,4993
6yCXVHenrykotsu's Black RangerAdult (m)8,1559406
XDAx0Minkykotsu's Black RangerAdult (f)8,9881,3451
ny8zsFritzkotsu's Black RangerAdult (m)6,1159003
dvYe6Mariakotsu's Black RangerAdult (f)7,3409492
0pJwLGermanykotsu's Black RangerAdult (m)7,8781,2821
1eSqHItalykotsu's Black RangerAdult (f)8,7971,2522
cjeGXWolfgangkotsu's Black RangerAdult (m)9,7041,4461
Cb8OkGretakotsu's Black RangerAdult (f)9,7131,4021
xn3IpPrussiakotsu's Black RangerAdult (m)8,3131,3853
1XCakAmberkotsu's Black RangerAdult (f)9,1361,4106
FkkPrKarlkotsu's Black RangerAdult (m)6,7488952
LVy42Jameskotsu's Black RangerAdult (f)9,2801,2672
jtp02Somakotsu's Black RangerAdult (m)6,2421,0953
a2jiYNurikotsu's Black RangerAdult (f)7,1978712
onWVpAgnikotsu's Black RangerAdult (m)10,6721,4384
f6IovKatkotsu's Black RangerAdult (f)10,2671,4913
2ERAzAwesomekotsu's Black RangerAdult (m)9,2971,5132
ssZyzKirakotsu's Black RangerAdult (f)9,3311,5546
ZDLcmHenrykotsu's White RangerAdult (m)7,8921,2193
VDdVvMinkykotsu's White RangerAdult (f)8,0641,1902
evamEFritzkotsu's White RangerAdult (m)9,2811,3561
EyuBvMariakotsu's White RangerAdult (f)7,5148634
9J92wGermanykotsu's White RangerAdult (m)6,6748851
8k5UJItalykotsu's White RangerAdult (f)10,9831,2815
0i4XkWolfgangkotsu's White RangerAdult (m)8,6901,3141
cN71lGretakotsu's White RangerAdult (f)9,2841,3531
w05WgPrussiakotsu's White RangerAdult (m)9,5091,3931
mVLJWAmberkotsu's White RangerAdult (f)6,4839282
K6KTWKarlkotsu's White RangerAdult (m)9,0989421
lbn10Jameskotsu's White RangerAdult (f)7,2316913
YaKo3Somakotsu's White RangerAdult (m)4,9391,1673
GRUZqNurikotsu's White RangerAdult (f)9,0341,4422
TbbISAgnikotsu's White RangerAdult (m)10,5461,4573
eQ3o1Katkotsu's White RangerAdult (f)10,0711,4761
LpxLvAwesomekotsu's White RangerAdult (m)9,2391,5616
Gi2CfKirakotsu's White RangerAdult (f)8,9741,5172
TxjBrHenrykotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (m)7,8071,3202
fRqGOMinkykotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (f)7,2881,3491
kNgpaFritzkotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (m)5,9681,1682
X3KlPMariakotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (f)7,0791,2900
l6nVNGermanykotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (m)7,8731,3110
SJ82oItalykotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (f)8,5331,4702
TcvILWolfgangkotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (m)8,1411,3411
GaKPOGretakotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (f)7,2971,3292
TGonePrussiakotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (m)7,1261,2432
99VZfAmberkotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (f)7,9251,3081
RCWnvKarlkotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (m)7,1381,2923
YZoukJameskotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (f)7,2761,3751
6zGHVSomakotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (m)6,6871,2911
FbMVeNurikotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (f)6,3191,2640
aSrVoAgnikotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (m)5,2441,1321
yJM80Katkotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (f)5,3081,1322
WvTBHAwesomekotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (m)5,4961,1552
Gj162Kirakotsu's Deadly BladeAdult (f)5,4181,1191
4hSszHenrykotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (m)7,4421,3461
ZqUcBMinkykotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (f)7,1261,2923
FDQRvFritzkotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (m)7,3321,2603
QUaMJMariakotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (f)4,8917722
lEhaIGermanykotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (m)7,3721,3461
szlaqItalykotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (f)7,5111,3511
apbU5Wolfgangkotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (m)8,1751,3770
Eb43RGretakotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (f)7,5131,3452
ilgyePrussiakotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (m)6,2361,2451
XT9VzAmberkotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (f)7,8491,3422
WDEstKarlkotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (m)7,8321,3551
cnAHjJameskotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (f)7,5031,3612
rVp9ASomakotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (m)6,2651,2101
xbHexNurikotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (f)8,0691,3141
vx7DgAgnikotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (m)5,3591,1762
J0EyVKatkotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (f)6,3061,2373
WqWGtAwesomekotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (m)5,3171,1112
iEhojKirakotsu's Edge of BlueAdult (f)5,3261,1522
NqZkoHenrykotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (m)8,9211,4385
POfwTMinkykotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (f)8,2921,4151
t16l1Fritzkotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (m)6,6381,2637
y4HL5Mariakotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (f)8,5901,3935
KFMErWolfgangkotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (m)9,1981,3322
EQ8S6Gretakotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (f)9,5211,3493
RvygiGermanykotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (m)8,3971,3071
DBNjoItalykotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (f)8,8721,2980
syyAePrussiakotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (m)8,0551,3020
alYHvAmberkotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (f)7,5011,2981
9lNvhKarlkotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (m)8,5291,2792
32UAyJameskotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (f)6,8281,2173
Ahv9jSomakotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (m)5,8351,1011
s6TfLNurikotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (f)6,8151,1273
dTpgZAgnikotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (m)6,9421,2742
uixmlKatkotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (f)7,1971,2961
qGubdAwesomekotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (m)6,9731,2392
iQ9q6Kirakotsu's FireGem GreenAdult (f)7,7891,2862
S2GL1Henrykotsu's FireGem RedAdult (m)9,2601,3185
T0VV6Minkykotsu's FireGem RedAdult (f)10,0801,3534
W2NFXFritzkotsu's FireGem RedAdult (m)6,5131,2652
zAzdZMariakotsu's FireGem RedAdult (f)7,7891,3120
m2r59Germanykotsu's FireGem RedAdult (m)7,3041,2623
Ki0BpItalykotsu's FireGem RedAdult (f)7,2941,2441
bD3LKWolfgangkotsu's FireGem RedAdult (m)9,1881,3053
Tw12bGretakotsu's FireGem RedAdult (f)8,5311,2895
x1RxXPrussiakotsu's FireGem RedAdult (m)7,1441,1083
SKmEHAmberkotsu's FireGem RedAdult (f)7,3191,1210
9J4RoKarlkotsu's FireGem RedAdult (m)7,2231,2853
TMJhnJameskotsu's FireGem RedAdult (f)6,8571,2801
YpqUASomakotsu's FireGem RedAdult (m)6,9131,2121
q56TNNurikotsu's FireGem RedAdult (f)7,7911,2593
0E3GlAgnikotsu's FireGem RedAdult (m)7,3371,3170
xhhd3Katkotsu's FireGem RedAdult (f)7,7051,2821
QCjwzAwesomekotsu's FireGem RedAdult (m)5,8361,1592
oWTxLKirakotsu's FireGem RedAdult (f)7,1851,2594
ueLyOHenrykotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (m)8,7301,3111
JIbzqMinkykotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (f)8,3391,2771
ueQOLFritzkotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (m)7,7221,3352
5xQyDMariakotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (f)7,2171,2954
khO07Germanykotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (m)8,4911,3281
qLynAItalykotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (f)6,8789524
ECWDjWolfgangkotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (m)7,9291,3132
XdXGNGretakotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (f)7,7061,3192
UI4kxPrussiakotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (m)6,0961,0981
XMgnFAmberkotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (f)6,0301,0641
zuWmpKarlkotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (m)6,8621,2391
mHHQbJameskotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (f)6,5161,2171
rztcNSomakotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (m)7,0381,2522
FDwmYNurikotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (f)8,3291,2463
X0caoAgnikotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (m)6,0731,2144
Qw7WAKatkotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (f)8,3251,2912
XDrLCAwesomekotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (m)5,9311,1896
wKPO2Kirakotsu's FireGem BlueAdult (f)5,9911,20610
Ufp1KHenrykotsu's Tetris GamerAdult (m)7,2201,1020
First PreviousViewing 2,401 to 2,600 of 8,376Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
144 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2019 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy