Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 7:16 pm EDT · Log in · Sign up

Welcome to Dragon Cave! Dragon Cave is an online adoptables game. Collect eggs, raise them to adulthood, and then breed them to cre­ate interesting lineages. New dragons are added regularly!

Sign Up

Highlighted Groups

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2019 Valentine’s Day
  • 2018 Holiday Event
  • 2018 Halloween Event
  • 2018 Valentine’s Day
  • 2017 Holiday Event
  • 2017 Halloween Event
  • 2017 Valentine’s Day
  • 2016 Holiday Event
  • 2016 Halloween Event
See all 32 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 6,293Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
You pick up the scroll labeled “Dryadia,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
GXQkLeetle DryadEgg (F)
eMNryAdored NeglectedAdult (f)4,65292822
JTXdVBeloved NeglectedAdult (m)10,7511,06012
yY7vsCherished NeglectedAdult9,6659159
yZ9WIExalted NeglectedAdult (f)5,7987155
QLyIkHonored NeglectedAdult (f)5,53770432
NNTYENurtured NeglectedHatchling (m, F)6,31070421
eDI6uTreasured NeglectedHatchling (F)2,99746617
UxCjw(UxCjw)Adult (m)8,5891,1276
MFwLt(MFwLt)Adult (f)8,0771,3632
OyXTh(OyXTh)Adult (f)11,2911,1644
ITDEI(ITDEI)Adult (m)11,8941,1701
HjALE(HjALE)Adult (f)9,4771,1201
NWzfw(NWzfw)Adult (f)8,3169542
TgHLG(TgHLG)Adult (m)9,4091,1064
0X1bY(0X1bY)Adult (m)8,1321,3383
QpHSx(QpHSx)Adult (f)9,0201,2622
1ZM1P(1ZM1P)Adult (f)9,7301,4462
78OTc(78OTc)Adult (m)7,2481,0964
fQTnn(fQTnn)Adult (m)7,0241,1052
7yHGU(7yHGU)Adult (m)9,7431,4485
qR9X9(qR9X9)Adult (f)11,1631,0863
tVNqG(tVNqG)Adult (f)11,8701,0932
1FdwC(1FdwC)Adult (m)7,3621,0222
pt9Wp(pt9Wp)Adult (m)7,5131,0265
3XRCS(3XRCS)Adult (m)6,1309711
siKKF(siKKF)Adult (f)6,7461,0126
1ixXP(1ixXP)Adult (f)6,5821,0481
CJyuC(CJyuC)Adult (m)6,5291,0541
YEoc6(YEoc6)Adult (f)8,7261,1144
ZVEd8(ZVEd8)Adult (f)8,2821,2041
lOFzp(lOFzp)Adult (m)6,9631,2962
hJeB6(hJeB6)Adult (m)9,3101,2732
C3uUe(C3uUe)Adult (m)7,1251,2012
TPFex(TPFex)Adult (m)9,7841,4035
DEGs7(DEGs7)Adult (m)7,3791,0502
L83yz(L83yz)Adult (f)6,6081,0114
FCHbG(FCHbG)Adult (m)8,6671,1004
KGW7S(KGW7S)Adult (f)6,7431,0396
Yrdkh(Yrdkh)Adult (f)6,6151,0022
PKGGB(PKGGB)Adult (f)6,6881,0345
u3AcD(u3AcD)Adult (f)6,8621,0342
xqaBK(xqaBK)Adult (m)5,9569981
Msvka(Msvka)Adult (f)7,0181,0282
T1WZ2(T1WZ2)Adult (f)6,0951,0383
3NUoM(3NUoM)Adult (m)9,5381,1866
JMPU1(JMPU1)Adult (f)6,9061,0493
o6j8j(o6j8j)Adult (f)7,0061,0382
SELIf(SELIf)Adult (m)6,8021,0482
j0Qqm(j0Qqm)Adult (m)6,6861,0294
jgc2O(jgc2O)Adult (m)8,3731,4627
oXco5(oXco5)Adult (m)6,7861,0253
GPlU0(GPlU0)Adult (m)6,0791,0051
HZbhX(HZbhX)Adult (m)8,6571,2003
zCzaJ(zCzaJ)Adult (f)7,0181,0413
UEuV1(UEuV1)Adult (f)6,3311,0501
8JOoA(8JOoA)Adult (m)8,6251,3021
30HcS(30HcS)Adult (f)7,2911,2292
6ltmM(6ltmM)Adult (f)9,3361,4194
8mdEu(8mdEu)Adult (m)9,4541,4103
uiaUR(uiaUR)Adult (f)8,9641,4617
xx6A1(xx6A1)Adult (m)7,4371,1512
iSePP(iSePP)Adult (m)8,7331,3153
k4K3u(k4K3u)Adult (f)8,3181,3722
XF2o0(XF2o0)Adult (f)6,7911,0714
K4Ntc(K4Ntc)Adult (f)9,1191,2922
gd2HW(gd2HW)Adult (m)6,3511,2532
eQVPX(eQVPX)Adult (m)7,3661,2132
7BA03(7BA03)Adult (f)7,4301,0994
FZUmY(FZUmY)Adult (m)9,0261,3632
6k25z(6k25z)Adult (f)8,5261,1172
lbgJk(lbgJk)Adult (f)9,3921,3722
2XhdY(2XhdY)Adult (f)9,8131,4352
lYMMB(lYMMB)Adult (m)10,0041,4324
ZDHXd(ZDHXd)Adult (f)7,7611,3835
xcXRi(xcXRi)Adult (m)8,0971,3472
UwQYu(UwQYu)Adult (m)5,8371,0363
an3i8(an3i8)Adult (m)8,4991,3401
ecOIx(ecOIx)Adult (f)7,1421,2864
1b4Dp(1b4Dp)Adult (m)8,3191,3633
689UDeuce's WildAdult (m)2,00263713
yDZUDos Equis DraconiaAdult (f)2,07558610
w4hnDeuce's DraconiaAdult (f)2,2307735
LXu3WDos Equis DeuceAdult (m)4,5699744
WnmSmBi-Hydra DraconiaAdult (f)7,6041,6084
0n6dQDeuce's Wild Dos EquisAdult (m)7,4981,5353
r8VSHBi-Hydra DraconisAdult (m)6,6091,5549
2bRQHDeuce's WilderAdult (f)6,7751,5553
XdfZ0Bicephalic DraconisAdult (m)8,8401,6913
FYQZeBicephalic DraconiaAdult (f)7,8521,3024
Mh38oJanus DrakoniaAdult (f)4,3674502
vdqIpJanus DrakonisAdult (m)4,8121,1882
sAJw1Duo Hydra DraconiaAdult (f)7,5051,1861
4Jev5Duo Hydra DraconisAdult (m)7,3821,2103
fhT7WDuocephalic DraconiaAdult (f)6,9641,3192
uIhFoDuocephalic DraconisAdult (m)6,7551,2364
4M08lDuo Hydra DrakonisAdult (m)7,7061,1924
ktoeQDeuce's Dos EquisHatchling (f, F)3,6456042
Gef2iWild Dos EquisHatchling (m, F)4,0519442
IqtKrTwo CuteHatchling (F)3,0305962
865XX2H Lindy Wurm BlueAdult (f)5,3311,3974
TfpMK2H Lindo Wurm BlueAdult (m)6,1341,5262
a1LNW2H Linda Wurm BlueAdult (f)5,8411,4684
whkzA2H Lindr Wurm BlueAdult (m)5,6351,4034
RE4ty2H Lindt Wurm BlueAdult (f)6,2681,6018
BI5xq2H Lindk Wurm BlueAdult (m)5,7871,4802
FhcWL2H Lindx Wurm BlueAdult (f)6,1671,4903
WnUUS2H Lindl Wurm BlueAdult (m)5,8341,4783
Iky1F2H Lindu Wurm BlueAdult (f)5,8151,5054
wO2aL2H Lindi Wurm BlueAdult (m)6,0521,4814
PcK0B2H Linde Wurm BlueAdult (f)8,2601,5516
7U2sP2H Lindz Wurm BlueAdult (m)5,8271,4903
3usdq2H Linds Wurm BlueAdult (f)5,6981,4932
QCAG02H Lindw Wurm BlueAdult (m)7,1331,4525
95IRk2H Lindf Wurm BlueAdult (f)5,6791,1484
xe4R92H Lindm Wurm BlueAdult (m)5,8951,2622
Ey2XI2H Lindg Wurm BlueAdult (f)7,2661,2993
N28xL2H Lindb Wurm BlueAdult (m)7,9871,4165
wbmt6Lil 2H Lindwurm Blue DraklingHatchling (f, F)4,4799804
dqAoaLil 2H Lindwurm BlueHatchling (F)2,3497141
kInV62H Lindy Wurm GreenAdult (f)6,3891,4377
97r2H2H Lindo Wurm GreenAdult (m)5,7641,4005
rClpB2H Linda Wurm GreenAdult (f)5,7911,4833
74yIO2H Lindr Wurm GreenAdult (m)5,8711,5093
E4NbQ2H Lindt Wurm GreenAdult (f)5,8471,4562
LlFtl2H Lindl Wurm GreenAdult (m)6,0881,5483
bk5KJ2H Lindu Wurm GreenAdult (f)4,0351,0774
PvOz22H Lindz Wurm GreenAdult (m)5,7651,5093
dgpKV2H Linds Wurm GreenAdult (f)6,3211,5043
RxG4r2H Lindk Wurm GreenAdult (m)5,9581,4794
BciOo2H Lindx Wurm GreenAdult (f)6,2681,5114
3AyBn2H Lindi Wurm GreenAdult (m)6,7531,3474
gYBig2H Linde Wurm GreenAdult (f)7,9341,4985
jykls2H Lindw Wurm GreenAdult (m)6,5401,3494
Ekw2n2H Lindf Wurm GreenAdult (f)6,0631,0084
dQRpR2H Lindm Wurm GreenAdult (m)6,2659401
fv1JL2H Lindg Wurm GreenAdult (f)6,2731,3602
DWWyT2H Lindb Wurm GreenAdult (m)6,6841,4154
lvsP2Lil 2H Lindwurm Green DraklingHatchling (m, F)4,4669822
PHWQMLil 2H Lindwurm GreenHatchling (F)2,2336912
BLnvCAeon DraconiaAdult (f)6,2111,2771
JyPQhAeon DraconisAdult (m)7,1671,2624
QKSsnAeon DrakoniaAdult (f)7,1251,2696
zRG2EAeon DrakonisAdult (m)7,3251,2394
ehcIdAeon DrakaAdult (f)7,6841,2485
xmDbNAeon DrakoAdult (m)8,2151,1538
irUIMAeon DrakiaAdult (f)7,8531,1835
LvuYLAeon DrakioAdult (m)7,8991,1944
KASpBAeon DragaAdult (f)7,2771,2465
Ehi7fAeon DragoAdult (m)7,7921,1883
hTcQ6Aeon DragiaAdult (f)7,6791,2124
x9YAJAeon DragioAdult (m)7,1431,2445
NmE1eAeon DrakanAdult (f)6,9891,2214
bJx2JAeon DrakasAdult (m)7,5161,1855
2U0j1Aeon DrakleAdult (f)6,7061,2562
kkqVQAeon DrakelAdult (m)6,6101,2931
ZuAAAAeon DraganAdult (f)7,7081,1512
J4VDvAeon DragasAdult (m)7,6401,1622
sZFydAeon DracaAdult (f)7,7061,2321
tdEleAeon DracoAdult (m)8,2821,1542
yIaaULil Aeon DrakoHatchling (m, F)7,4238591
3dULjLil Aeon DrakeHatchling (F)2,9152793
5TlPaAeria Gloris DraconiaAdult (f)7,7841,4483
u4YbjAeria Gloris DraconisAdult (m)7,8911,4653
PIfAJAeria Gloris DrakoniaAdult (f)7,4761,4344
3q4e8Aeria Gloris DrakonisAdult (m)7,8211,4291
RywUxAeria Gloris DrakaAdult (f)7,9071,3592
bon4aAeria Gloris DrakoAdult (m)7,5051,3381
YUIasAeria Gloris DrakiaAdult (f)7,8411,4061
2GOc6Aeria Gloris DrakioAdult (m)7,7021,3511
AhifQAeria Gloris DragaAdult (f)5,5981,1153
64OslAeria Gloris DragoAdult (m)5,9541,1582
hpBxNLil Aeria Gloris DrakoHatchling (m, F)4,3029104
FyeqqLil Aeria Gloris DrakeHatchling (F)2,2464461
sNAxuAether Wyvren DraconiaAdult (f)7,9901,4954
V1tKzAether Wyvren DraconisAdult (m)7,9791,5194
V6gx4Aether Wyvren DrakoniaAdult (f)8,3161,5255
r9BhtAether Wyvren DrakonisAdult (m)7,8301,5216
gUiVwAether Wyvren DrakaAdult (f)7,6791,4634
9UxFwAether Wyvren DrakoAdult (m)7,8401,4764
VNyWsAether Wyvren DrakiaAdult (f)7,8241,4794
fogBxAether Wyvren DrakioAdult (m)8,0261,4822
wbx3iAether Wyvren DragaAdult (f)7,7631,3803
ShvMFAether Wyvren DragoAdult (m)8,0061,4013
HZYnfAether Wyvren DragiaAdult (f)8,1261,3703
8WUXVAether Wyvren DragioAdult (m)8,1511,4202
uIQxtAether Wyvren DrakanAdult (f)8,0381,3952
OId3LAether Wyvren DrakasAdult (m)7,8861,4153
8GYEnAether Wyvren DrakleAdult (f)7,9091,4231
mgUibAether Wyvren DrakelAdult (m)8,1211,4082
2htScAether Wyvren DraganAdult (f)8,5181,4472
fluAkAether Wyvren DragasAdult (m)8,5141,4302
h1LfmAether Wyvren DracaAdult (f)8,6151,4232
d2YOiAether Wyvren DracoAdult (m)8,4281,4112
7ydVWLil Aether Wyvren DrakoHatchling (m, F)4,5159251
V7gQOLil Aether Wyvren DrakeHatchling (F)2,4455251
jGolShimmering PearlAdult (f)2,3017117
MkXTSparkling OpalAdult (f)1,6425913
8UeITranslucent SparkleAdult (m)1,79363210
2skMGlistening CreamAdult (m)1,4085736
First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 6,293Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
192 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2019 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy