Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 1:16 am EST · Log in · Sign up

Highlighted Groups

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2018 Halloween Event
  • 2018 Valentine’s Day
  • 2017 Holiday Event
  • 2017 Halloween Event
  • 2017 Valentine’s Day
  • 2016 Holiday Event
  • 2016 Halloween Event
  • 2016 Valentine’s Day
  • 2015 Holiday Event
See all 27 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 8,433Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43
You pick up the scroll labeled “tjenni,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
AZTuPAztu TjenAdult (f)5,0361,1131
wINNnWinner GemHatchling4,2947096
saCyC(saCyC)Egg441
nZfyX(nZfyX)Egg331
fI5J3(fI5J3)Egg443
Tl9hb(Tl9hb)Egg330
Y6IST(Y6IST)Egg441
d2bWf(d2bWf)Egg441
E1g7WEigen TjenAdult (m)5,8309045
3LkoJLoko TjenAdult (f)5,0298861
Sxu4wSux TjenAdult (m)6,2581,1251
9kulsKuls TjenAdult (f)3,6777772
1tf3lItefilAdult (m)
nYIYpNayiyoAdult (m)
nwU8kNawu TjenAdult (f)6,5621,2066
SrPHsSerpa TjenAdult (f)7,9121,3141
wFDtcWano TjenAdult (f)8,0221,2002
E2QhwEcco TjenAdult (m)4,7318661
9JXuzXuz TjenAdult (f)4,6588621
zAcKWZ'ack TjenAdult (f)4,3937303
2nE72Neda TjenAdult (m)4,0308462
hRoBoRobo TjenAdult (m)5,8099873
TN9dOTendo TjenAdult (f)5,1711,01010
XEfbqXeba TjenAdult (f)9,8121,1111
PM36PPimpy TjenAdult (f)7,8521,1763
om7KuOmku TjenAdult (m)2,4995201
ObYu6Obyu TjenAdult (m)3,2008852
1fDfWFidi TjenAdult (f)3,5429472
K33rzKaiser TjenAdult (f)6,2831,1599
nxAppApp TjenAdult (m)8,2581,3063
ncwIINazwil TjenAdult (f)8,2241,3678
dJsYUDisyu TjenAdult (m)10,3931,0711
rrEtKRetek TjenAdult (m)7,0951,3054
83OiqOiqor TjenAdult (f)8,0821,3664
relcVVelcro TjenAdult (m)8,5871,2655
iAQd9Jaqo TjenAdult (f)6,0871,1685
dGRpAGrapa TjenAdult (f)7,2078241
GV4XWGovox TjenAdult (f)6,7741,2622
EXJGPExon TjenAdult (m)8,1251,4975
qUiUpQuiup TjenAdult (f)6,0491,2272
FxoX5Foxox TjenAdult (f)7,7671,2521
PELPS(PELPS)Adult (f)6,5061,1102
JUOMP(JUOMP)Adult (f)6,3451,2092
ISQLA(ISQLA)Adult (m)7,7431,2202
PHIAC(PHIAC)Adult (f)6,3211,1802
HEFOE(HEFOE)Adult (f)6,9881,1421
CUUYD(CUUYD)Adult (m)7,4291,2371
ppR6TAwenurAdult (m)5,9691,2043
fbmx8FlambirexAdult (m)6,8131,4073
ykDP7FortanjoAdult (f)7,2471,4381
M1ycrMycerAdult (f)6,6561,1813
VoLERVolerasAdult (m)5,2281,1364
TutRUTutruAdult (m)9,2061,1114
dhf9ZDahvosAdult (m)6,9361,1884
t6ZIBHappy ChronoAdult (f)8,8611,2984
5TuASStuasAdult (f)3,9136383
ej59ko0o0o Omen Checker o0o0oHatchling (F)1,2513962
DdgCdDecidedsAdult (m)9,7221,1252
aLL7IAllbinorAdult (f)9,6661,0872
2H8xUHaxu TjenAdult (m)3,3218415
V9fKHVargo TjenHatchling (m)6,2711,0845
zSAi3Z'SaiAdult (m)7,7571,1572
HPg2wHopi TjenHatchling (f)4,0748542
fj4pTMagisilvaHatchling4,4797786
BEGPU(BEGPU)Hatchling3,8747181
XIQUW(XIQUW)Hatchling3,4396821
ASEVE(ASEVE)Hatchling3,2986971
HW61r(HW61r)Hatchling2,6735472
lLk3B(lLk3B)Hatchling2,8585781
XujCiBrutish CavernAdult (m)3,6961,0511
xBWcrHeraldinorAdult (m)2,6976115
QGvIWBright CrawlAdult (m)4,3301,2346
YwZIhStalker BatAdult (m)3,1158815
tnclkSwirluminaAdult (f)2,5824945
hWLlNHowlin' CandyAdult (f)2,2923972
z6QYxZ'beautiful BluAdult (m)4,3291,13111
ibypxSpiral MimicAdult (m)4,1861,2306
V57NlDarling VenylAdult (m)4,5141,2676
nLtIkMagic GravesAdult (f)5,7561,3803
QkZVpShikibinoAdult (f)4,4871,3044
wuhopWuhopAdult (m)4,9031,3652
a1vTIAivtiAdult (m)4,9251,1596
Mkc6AMekausAdult (m)7,7121,2982
QFRlCFriqasAdult (f)7,5081,2673
oFtbwChron of AeonsAdult (m)5,9171,3321
1iwVzFloretinazAdult (f)4,2541,1993
BcH9TRoxoniaAdult (m)9,5011,2081
kVakxDarling WaxAdult (m)4,1271,2104
g2hKZGakersAdult (f)9,4461,0161
xsZhqAgent ZaqAdult (m)6,2251,5434
ZuAgYZ'uagyAdult (f)6,4421,1962
Bqa7NBaquinoAdult (m)3,4791,0259
ojLYNOilynAdult (f)6,6511,2121
VdNBwCrawling MoonAdult (m)2,5046813
O8D8aDread the MoonAdult (f)6,8421,3892
618bBYellow SpyAdult (f)3,4931,1113
IA2grYelgonAdult (m)6,6671,3591
BizFCBiz CurveAdult (f)4,2331,2282
gMfCmHufflegraveAdult (m)6,6231,3901
F4BPLSnakewitchAdult (m)3,0808622
iTTkHIttacusAdult (f)6,2211,3012
9gapSEarthly OmenAdult (f)4,2381,1862
CosABCosabAdult (m)6,1121,2921
zlevXZ'levex ShikiAdult (m)4,0351,2011
2XbGGBiggynaAdult (f)5,6511,3702
CkZRaCekzy RaAdult (m)3,0443973
SyuswSyusAdult (f)5,6971,3041
Zi8mCBolt StickAdult (f)4,4831,1612
vnkwlRiroaAdult (m)5,9181,3121
RudGlRudgiAdult (f)5,5781,5087
lZzWxPsycho GullAdult (m)6,1861,3773
HlnEAHineaAdult (m)5,4831,4551
u7nYEUnieyeAdult (f)6,8921,3851
S9V5fAlmerald CrawlAdult (f)3,4889462
Ee6WGEmerald CrawlAdult (m)6,8381,4151
YqpcaDesigner LichAdult (m)4,5101,2162
9es3aGravely TruffleAdult (f)6,2151,4342
UphhIFenrir RollAdult (f)6,4511,5415
QmvjtCumvitAdult (m)6,2801,3623
QxeZNMizu BretagneAdult (m)4,3851,2372
6FcoYCoyliaAdult (f)5,3981,2923
V3OySZyu MarrowAdult (f)7,5061,5172
wyWXvWywy WhiteAdult (m)7,5401,2802
cMQmcShiny DraconisAdult (f)6,6311,3801
pestbTilly GlypheAdult (m)7,0061,1253
owHKSPyra FoamAdult (f)6,9371,3201
ACLfBPyra SeaAdult (m)4,7088902
qOVg6Pyra QovAdult (m)5,9521,0581
hA88pPyra HapaAdult (f)6,8901,3012
46qKtPyra WyrmyAdult (m)6,8231,2251
U4lfcPyra UlaAdult (f)7,5501,6423
brJadPyra JadAdult (f)6,4141,2072
OViwYPyra OwiHatchling (m)6,4061,1622
V45J0Gold FinesseAdult (m)7,4321,2315
5r5oURubynchenAdult (f)6,8081,0332
AEXlIBack from Death TjenAdult (m)2,1133954
hWAhzXOX Zombie Fodder XOXHatchling (F)2,3254652
ALRlC(ALRlC)Dead Egg111
lspyu(lspyu)Dead Egg111
jYkgp(jYkgp)Adult (m)5,94282315
hdtLD(hdtLD)Adult (f)6,6281,2614
1dJ5Q(1dJ5Q)Adult (m)5,2211,0903
FJIRW(FJIRW)Adult (f)6,2591,1622
MbpyL(MbpyL)Adult (f)4,1887444
3VgZC(3VgZC)Adult (m)7,4251,0482
pIm0b(pIm0b)Dead Adult (m)6,8271,0241
yCYdC(yCYdC)Dead Adult (f)4,7261,1978
RptQ4(RptQ4)Dead Adult (m)5,9161,1423
Gb5Ul(Gb5Ul)Adult (f)7,7051,1124
eR5wRIce RidgeAdult (m)7,9371,1654
2zTNpCentrapiAdult (f)5,6351,19112
yvuhpWelcome to tjenni's ScrollAdult (f)4,4751,2265
DhK8WI'm tjenni on the ForumAdult (m)5,6531,4536
0kbRJI  breed on RequestAdult (f)4,3599505
cFSNsMostly for FreeAdult (m)5,6771,2206
9ByPjI like GiftingAdult (f)3,4401,14812
T5mqoEspecially HatchlingsAdult (m)3,9431,1644
a56JTJust send me a PMAdult (f)4,4281,0313
OFaL7because I don't biteAdult (m)4,6931,1508
eVm9Zand if you want to knowHatchling (F)1,2214118
3JGFOI collect 3rd genHatchling (F)2,2815518
UPGmmHoliday Checkers andHatchling (F)3,2513503
U1kO1CB All-Capital-Letter CodesHatchling (F)3,0504426
AgT2RAgaspiritAdult (f)7,9331,3301
4gWybGoldspitAdult (m)7,9501,3453
H8GFOHagefoAdult (m)4,3335659
lR4BVKelpie GoldAdult (m)8,6161,1996
cpDTdZyustarAdult (m)6,7891,3745
Ku2RMSilbersinoAdult (f)4,4578524
uSSVnCoastal SilvAdult (f)8,0681,18710
TWC86Sunrise GlamAdult (f)8,0531,3565
IASqqSunraisinAdult (f)6,4091,2212
sgBKlSnoperlAdult (f)3,3914843
4C9NsEmber MagixAdult (m)1,7424902
DtHpcAegideenAdult (f)3,2039282
1vcCHHochsimmerAdult (m)8,7491,4193
DR5PAFuchskauteAdult (f)8,7301,1923
gbwbtLandeskroneAdult (f)6,2219532
NOoeJKirkjufellAdult (m)6,9871,2682
J1TrcSarychevaAdult (m)10,6471,4242
MwPXVMiravallesAdult (f)9,0721,3952
re7UVKoshelevaAdult (f)8,9561,1584
7N98lTyatyaAdult (m)9,5021,4226
oUZKzTupungatitoAdult (f)8,8891,4232
4S7IvPichinchaAdult (m)9,1861,3843
kxNF9LewotobiAdult (f)6,2881,1323
QXyeFPaektusanAdult (m)7,7691,1243
kLDjUCerro NegroAdult (f)5,4631,0702
sCO7YShindakeAdult (m)7,3051,2623
shnLBMutnowskiAdult (f)6,0321,0384
7JTQHMomotomboAdult (m)5,9721,0975
ZBv86KrenizynAdult (f)6,5111,0724
Nfu6LDukonoAdult (m)6,6351,0431
HhMVDKarymskiAdult (f)6,4191,0742
8omwFRasschuaAdult (m)6,5771,0491
Q68ehCurrent SizzleAdult (m)6,8931,2173
lfEVeZap Jolt EveAdult (f)6,6931,2033
itxAACharge StrikeAdult (f)6,2221,1356
AhTpKVoltstrahlAdult (m)6,3011,1402
7LyGNSparklinesAdult (m)8,4711,1404
First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 8,433Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43

If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.
782 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2018 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy