Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 6:18 pm EDT · Log in · Sign up

Welcome to Dragon Cave! Dragon Cave is an online adoptables game. Collect eggs, raise them to adulthood, and then breed them to cre­ate interesting lineages. New dragons are added regularly!

Sign Up

Highlighted Groups

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2021 Valentine’s Day
  • 2020 Holiday Event
  • 2020 Halloween Event
  • 2020 Valentine’s Day
  • 2019 Holiday Event
  • Tree Decorating
  • 2019 Halloween Event
  • 2019 Valentine’s Day
  • 2018 Holiday Event
See all 36 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 13,080Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66
You pick up the scroll labeled “tjenni,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
yvuhpWelcome to tjenni's ScrollAdult (f)4,4751,2265
qvZ1P(qvZ1P)Egg330
jahO0(jahO0)Egg330
iRqiQ(iRqiQ)Egg330
fyy3o(fyy3o)Egg330
OMSkROmska TjenAdult (m)5,5811,2074
6dGSyEdgy TjenAdult (m)8,7031,2084
IawPqJaw TjenAdult (m)5,9931,0941
MbO8CMobo TjenAdult (m)7,2491,0403
IqiKeIqike TjenAdult (f)5,6901,1380
zZGWiZ'egy TjenAdult (f)11,1941,3715
5hA3iHasi TjenAdult (f)9,8151,4579
5A89yHebi TjenAdult (m)11,0311,5288
OZZAS(OZZAS)Adult (m)10,1621,4102
v9HZpShivellonAdult (m)7,5261,1964
27j5J(27j5J)Hatchling (f)5,4681,0781
yyAVgYavgiAdult (f)6,9791,1853
tfL34TefliAdult (m)7,1991,2054
nTrfTNateroAdult (f)6,9571,1483
NUSHE(NUSHE)Adult (f)10,1061,2381
dZFUYKing FuyHatchling (m)10,1551,3526
SZduV(SZduV)Hatchling (f)6,2531,0862
e6aeS(e6aeS)Hatchling2,6375671
qvt21(qvt21)Hatchling6,3246325
aTmyO(aTmyO)Hatchling2,9935361
AY4N3(AY4N3)Egg8922434
t75rATera Del ZombieAdult (f)8,1601,3766
PQh07PhoconaAdult (f)6,3376334
Bzjc6BasicoAdult (f)7,1831,2643
2kYVTScatter TjenAdult (m)7,5081,29911
3sCHqScotty TjenAdult (m)6,6931,2724
02THSOthesoHatchling (m, F)5,8368314
8gfFDOgfidHatchling (F)2,1945061
D3cIeDocilHatchling (f, F)2,7106962
S8sK3Skitty TjenAdult (f)6,5721,1856
JnjTCSkitter TjenAdult (f)7,6261,3093
p6O7tPota TjenAdult (m)8,4211,3684
uDpneUdep TjenAdult (m)8,3511,3786
DgGSiDogsiHatchling (m, F)4,7111,0327
L3KIJLakijoHatchling (F)1,2924442
RxTjvRaxetoHatchling (f, F)6,4901,0633
dSPsqDepa TjenAdult (f)8,2971,3933
8Rw0zAwoz TjenAdult (f)7,4571,3352
0JvDmOjed TjenAdult (m)7,2511,2799
mPUNBPun TjenAdult (m)8,2331,2424
79CbOCobo TjenAdult (m)7,3201,3527
ujSmyUsmy TjenAdult (m)8,4711,3642
v2dLuVedu TjenAdult (m)3,6291,0733
3lMITTrimit TjenAdult (m)7,5371,3043
nIPb2NihimHatchling (m, F)5,3208723
tU8kITukitaHatchling (F)3,0366043
koBkqKobeleHatchling (f, F)5,2241,0564
Lb2M7Labu TjenAdult (f)9,0521,3652
cCjAlCal TjenAdult (f)7,7671,4225
RBAPMRabap TjenAdult (f)11,5571,5744
ccmOzComo TjenAdult (f)2,6746912
jXGrSJexa TjenAdult (f)7,7721,4145
DCqfGDacu TjenAdult (f)7,7311,42910
1koeaKoea TjenAdult (m)6,7061,38910
eXqQlExo TjenAdult (m)7,0341,2844
fECbeFecbeHatchling (m, F)4,1628823
668HoDelhoHatchling (F)3,1363043
e8KFyEfkyHatchling (f, F)6,4281,1433
0NCIkOncik TjenAdult (f)7,5081,2145
8QGRJQori TjenAdult (f)7,4801,2886
zgGySZ'ugy TjenAdult (m)6,9931,0933
BeLRZBerlz TjenAdult (m)6,7171,35510
Ft1kVFonkitHatchling (m, F)4,2691,0237
cnlhlCanihiHatchling (F)3,0987864
yKu9iYkuniHatchling (f, F)5,2821,35311
F2Nf7Fena TjenAdult (f)6,7101,3357
DubHqDuna TjenAdult (f)5,7031,2986
MEuD3MeudanAdult (m)6,6021,2478
m5T5FMatufaAdult (m)8,8191,3354
kSGiDKesgidHatchling (m, F)5,3009697
eTB3fEtebaHatchling (F)1,5994513
IuZh1LuzhiHatchling (f, F)4,61287812
szXL3SelebinAdult (f)7,9821,2716
gE9b3GebitAdult (f)9,2081,38713
KedEXKedexaAdult (m)5,7431,1704
53kr3KorinuAdult (m)8,4031,3399
OBW8HObweshHatchling (m, F)6,0928966
NdnbhNadebiHatchling (F)3,0542784
BpMiZBepiniHatchling (f, F)5,2467892
IfbmlIfimaAdult (f)6,1301,1948
xvTEJXeteiAdult (f)8,3391,3617
rFndIRefindasAdult (m)7,5361,34911
Q4e14QoneliAdult (m)8,0221,3305
SxhPGSoxetHatchling (m, F)5,2747944
Hikh3HikahHatchling (F)2,5882763
421Z1SironiaHatchling (f, F)5,6159604
DA2wtDawietAdult (f)7,8491,2923
ey19SEyesockAdult (f)7,1841,3005
TIE5DTied UAdult (m)8,2591,27520
36VuWVeyvorAdult (m)10,7951,4354
ZOK6rZ'DracopediaAdult (m)8,7401,13716
qrztFMister FaustAdult (m)11,0421,37717
M0zp9Trouvaille AshAdult (f)5,55647417
DhK8WI'm tjenni on the ForumAdult (m)5,6531,4536
0kbRJI  breed on RequestAdult (f)4,3599505
cFSNsMostly for FreeAdult (m)5,6771,2206
9ByPjI like GiftingAdult (f)3,4401,14812
T5mqoEspecially HatchlingsAdult (m)3,9431,1644
a56JTJust send me a PMAdult (f)4,4281,0313
OFaL7because I don't biteAdult (m)4,6931,1508
eVm9Zand if you want to knowHatchling (F)1,2214118
3JGFOI collect 3rd genHatchling (F)2,2815518
UPGmmPrize Checkers andHatchling (F)3,2513503
U1kO1CB All-Capital-Letter CodesHatchling (F)3,0504426
deaz6Deaz TjenAdult (m)9,7231,0303
aW8caWaka TjenAdult (m)7,1341,0649
5k6vuTaku TjenAdult (f)3,9387341
kPLzUKezu TjenAdult (m)6,6271,16412
7MR0kEmrok TjenAdult (m)7,5401,2245
kh0ncHonk TjenAdult (m)3,9848980
Ei1xqEilix TjenAdult (m)5,9321,1491
GEAQwGea TjenAdult (m)7,4911,2493
bHMCiBami TjenAdult (m)9,0181,2362
BB8NkBenka TjenAdult (f)2,48336512
i4iv5Ivi TjenAdult (m)8,0861,3073
Z2d1BZ'tip TjenAdult (m)4,9329983
4c7oACoa TjenAdult (m)5,1691,1912
2fOw5Fow TjenAdult (f)7,3461,2733
8xvBYVeby TjenAdult (f)6,3721,1241
T5WsoTewo TjenAdult (m)7,9071,2732
xjuEuJuex TjenAdult (f)7,8981,2912
Ba4LLBall TjenAdult (f)4,9901,2906
CqU9DCupu TjenAdult (f)3,9889571
THxMuTakun TjenAdult (m)7,3081,1834
UdNSGUnda TjenAdult (m)7,5161,2603
4aNSwAns TjenAdult (f)7,3701,2494
10iDcOdic TjenAdult (f)6,1549453
59MelMel TjenAdult (m)2,6736984
4ew8jEwani TjenAdult (f)7,7281,0654
ldfBBLeda TjenAdult (f)9,4401,1313
flZ1NFizi TjenAdult (f)11,7701,6673
woZkfWoza TjenAdult (f)7,4598802
mCGzRMegzo TjenAdult (f)7,6041,2455
3oLWSOwls TjenAdult (m)7,6641,0324
yRs8eYears TjenAdult (m)8,9661,1241
hSQcRHasko TjenAdult (f)7,1631,2962
RRcjHRejo TjenAdult (m)8,2531,3492
yf84fYfy TjenAdult (m)7,6961,3334
19D6DDeda TjenAdult (m)7,4251,2925
lWpZyWepy TjenAdult (m)3,5778133
SpULeSpuleAdult (f)9,4521,4027
bNSKfBan TjenAdult (f)8,1241,2537
tqcZoTozo TjenAdult (f)12,3041,1374
2YP4qYpan TjenAdult (m)5,4841,0191
iIT5lIlty TjenAdult (f)3,7618355
7xTSVEton TjenAdult (m)4,59673410
lPXXQPixx TjenAdult (m)7,1081,1834
7WnrwWarna TjenAdult (f)8,7851,0265
xVLJHXuno TjenAdult (m)5,4111,0954
xuUgtXugt TjenAdult (f)3,64490212
9B0JEBoje TjenAdult (m)5,4199644
s2wBQWabo TjenAdult (m)11,3561,6105
acgsfAgen TjenAdult (m)11,5061,5174
GjA7kGaka TjenAdult (m)6,2761,1848
1TgjCTigo TjenAdult (m)7,5321,1962
tw9dITwid TjenAdult (f)4,3864971
LsdiILesdil TjenAdult (f)6,7669732
AJAxKAjax TjenAdult (f)8,4851,3848
j2iqnJiqin TjenAdult (f)8,0761,2125
DnJb7Denja TjenAdult (m)10,1251,4048
6bIBvBibva TjenAdult (f)8,9181,3563
mrmefMarmef TjenAdult (m)10,7591,6955
X80T9XetoniAdult (m)7,9651,3173
dwIgfDagu TjenAdult (m)7,1961,19210
g9JnfGrin TjenAdult (m)4,3221,0814
OfE24Ofen TjenAdult (m)8,1421,25321
JzFijJefi TjenAdult (m)8,3631,2425
u9zWOUzwo TjenAdult (f)6,8761,5846
NS4Y2Nasty TjenAdult (f)4,9817515
FEBRY(FEBRY)Adult (m)4,76190610
MAUFA(MAUFA)Adult (f)8,2721,4212
QIMEL(QIMEL)Adult (f)7,6711,3532
GETHI(GETHI)Adult (f)9,1681,4925
AEQMA(AEQMA)Adult (f)8,6441,4001
FUEWH(FUEWH)Adult (f)8,7651,3074
GMYOB(GMYOB)Adult (m)7,1731,1882
LUWMY(LUWMY)Adult (f)8,9321,3924
HUGAG(HUGAG)Adult (m)7,9591,2375
NUIUR(NUIUR)Adult (f)10,7021,2333
YSMUO(YSMUO)Adult (m)7,7251,4237
YYWUS(YYWUS)Adult (f)9,5391,40213
ZYSUR(ZYSUR)Adult (f)8,5971,2723
Nhoiu(Nhoiu)Adult (m)7,2701,1861
Gebst(Gebst)Adult (m)7,3001,3182
Hyacc(Hyacc)Adult (m)7,7081,2133
Qsaws(Qsaws)Adult (f)8,5191,3381
Gjehk(Gjehk)Adult (f)7,7901,3181
Ryzyg(Ryzyg)Adult (m)7,8391,3972
Qubht(Qubht)Adult (f)8,1621,4115
Waita(Waita)Adult (m)8,0691,4514
Jyoyk(Jyoyk)Adult (m)8,0991,2312
Qsoul(Qsoul)Adult (f)7,5451,2511
Loabt(Loabt)Adult (m)8,7431,3314
Ufyqx(Ufyqx)Adult (f)8,6131,3581
Agofk(Agofk)Adult (m)8,8801,4004
First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 13,080Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66