Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 9:02 pm EDT · Log in · Sign up

Highlighted Groups

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2018 Valentine’s Day
  • 2017 Holiday Event
  • 2017 Halloween Event
  • 2017 Valentine’s Day
  • 2016 Holiday Event
  • 2016 Halloween Event
  • 2016 Valentine’s Day
  • 2015 Holiday Event
  • 2015 Halloween Event
See all 26 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 7,958Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
You pick up the scroll labeled “tjenni,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
AHpDwAhpa TjenAdult (m)4,8515593
hWAhz(hWAhz)Hatchling (F)2,3254652
Iig2L(Iig2L)Hatchling (F)2,4824852
9aln4(9aln4)Adult (f)8,9581,3013
yrRpn(yrRpn)Adult (f)6,4821,4344
WAMBI(WAMBI)Adult (f)7,3471,1323
Oqiom(Oqiom)Adult (f)7,3231,1292
wqbsjStrapi NudelHatchling (m)6,3071,0933
BDqhGBodeqaHatchling (m)6,4821,1253
YH0m6YhomasHatchling6,9601,1482
imqprImoparHatchling (m)4,9678613
ERCOW(ERCOW)Hatchling (f)6,5551,1290
gmKAlGemkalAdult (m)
xwEzx(xwEzx)Hatchling (f)4,5297791
8pi31(8pi31)Hatchling (m)4,6527733
eZdhSOviugHatchling3,6297516
OCG1OOcigoHatchling3,3307002
73mN1(73mN1)Egg1,6863941
phHsa(phHsa)Egg1,6834070
o4TfG(o4TfG)Egg1,7464231
G1wv5(G1wv5)Egg1,6824032
C632o(C632o)Egg641
hw6w0(hw6w0)Egg641
b7Rcw(b7Rcw)Egg441
iXyZj(iXyZj)Egg441
cUHgtCuga TjenAdult (m)7,5961,1848
JKlSB(JKlSB)Adult (f)6,5361,1852
ee4Qc(ee4Qc)Adult (m)6,6251,1930
cgm5GOmenilvaAdult (m)8,7681,31511
FOKUH(FOKUH)Adult (m)11,1161,4323
THOAV(THOAV)Adult (m)9,9731,3681
EvKTwEvion TjenAdult (f)7,3841,1823
7MOMgGolden GarryAdult (m)9,6051,4428
7HWYEHowey TjenAdult (m)9,3531,3917
GAXPA(GAXPA)Adult (f)8,8071,3386
a3OLTDrunken FawnAdult (m)9,1931,3645
YTEOS(YTEOS)Adult (f)8,7111,3506
VeH1FVehifAdult (m)8,6131,3582
qrp3SQrapaAdult (f)8,3461,3602
u5DYaUdyAdult (m)8,3531,3371
6HxVqHavaqoAdult (f)7,5241,2562
V45J0Gold FinesseAdult (m)7,4321,2315
piGWIPigwidAdult (m)7,3881,2304
t4tc9TatacaAdult (f)7,8221,2783
NRkj5NarkodiAdult (m)7,6321,2743
OBvOiObvoiAdult (f)7,7631,3213
nGKkhSad ChargeAdult (m)7,7111,3731
TMgjn(TMgjn)Hatchling (F)3,5986541
XacIL(XacIL)Hatchling (F)3,2686791
tbmeQQemtoAdult (m)7,5761,2191
wP4OVWaposAdult (f)9,1051,3831
YjltHYelloniAdult (m)7,3091,1680
g6YkyGauklaAdult (m)7,7381,1641
b0OdjBoodyAdult (f)7,6141,1901
gRUOqGruoqAdult (f)7,9921,2612
4zsuMMuzzoAdult (m)7,5171,2021
Spg9aSpagosAdult (f)8,2151,3013
dO6rbDorbozAdult (m)8,2051,3092
JSeRVServyAdult (f)8,0541,2554
xoWyIXowylAdult (m)6,1551,0813
2ByizTobyzAdult (f)8,0571,2671
QNlTRQnitterAdult (m)7,5341,2573
Pxy7OPixelonAdult (f)7,5311,2593
w3zKlWezkelAdult (m)10,3131,6201
9WXNSSnaxoAdult (f)7,1331,2043
B36lOSpagotiAdult (m)10,5801,6131
kOQR3KoqraAdult (f)10,6301,5921
dJppRDrippasAdult (m)7,4431,1661
yXtsXIxitoxAdult (f)10,4521,6292
uv1ikUvlikAdult (f)7,0681,2792
f1w34AdelbertaAdult (f)4,2621,0783
mCUsPMucus LoveAdult (m)4,0421,0363
eR5wRIce RidgeAdult (m)7,9371,1654
2zTNpCentrapiAdult (f)5,6351,19112
yvuhpWelcome to tjenni's ScrollAdult (f)4,4751,2265
DhK8WI'm tjenni on the ForumAdult (m)5,6531,4536
0kbRJI  breed on RequestAdult (f)4,3599505
cFSNsMostly for FreeAdult (m)5,6771,2206
9ByPjI like GiftingAdult (f)3,4401,14812
T5mqoEspecially HatchlingsAdult (m)3,9431,1644
a56JTJust send me a PMAdult (f)4,4281,0313
OFaL7because I don't biteAdult (m)4,6931,1508
eVm9Zand if you want to knowHatchling (F)1,2214118
3JGFOI collect 3rd genHatchling (F)2,2815518
UPGmmHoliday Checkers andHatchling (F)3,2513503
U1kO1CB All-Capital-Letter CodesHatchling (F)3,0504426
vx9UIGoldregenwaldAdult (f)7,4881,2162
FVthBBlakdictionAdult (f)7,1531,2493
AgT2RAgaspiritAdult (f)7,9331,3301
4gWybGoldspitAdult (m)7,9501,3453
H8GFOHagefoAdult (m)4,3335659
lR4BVKelpie GoldAdult (m)8,6161,1996
5654GWolfram BeltAdult (m)5,6639628
wnKgkMinted SilvaAdult (m)7,7131,3525
uSSVnCoastal SilvAdult (f)8,0681,18710
TWC86Sunrise GlamAdult (f)8,0531,3565
KYhsiKyhsiAdult (f)6,9691,2416
sgBKlSnoperlAdult (f)3,3914843
yC3f8SchokoherbstAdult (m)3,4104403
Z0VzzZ'ofaAdult (m)7,0841,3264
1vcCHHochsimmerAdult (m)8,7491,4193
DR5PAFuchskauteAdult (f)8,7301,1923
gbwbtLandeskroneAdult (f)6,2219532
J1TrcSarychevaAdult (m)10,6471,4242
MwPXVMiravallesAdult (f)9,0721,3952
re7UVKoshelevaAdult (f)8,9561,1584
7N98lTyatyaAdult (m)9,5021,4226
oUZKzTupungatitoAdult (f)8,8891,4232
4S7IvPichinchaAdult (m)9,1861,3843
kxNF9LewotobiAdult (f)6,2881,1323
QXyeFPaektusanAdult (m)7,7691,1243
kLDjUCerro NegroAdult (f)5,4631,0702
sCO7YShindakeAdult (m)7,3051,2623
shnLBMutnowskiAdult (f)6,0321,0384
7JTQHMomotomboAdult (m)5,9721,0975
ZBv86KrenizynAdult (f)6,5111,0724
Nfu6LDukonoAdult (m)6,6351,0431
HhMVDKarymskiAdult (f)6,4191,0742
8omwFRasschuaAdult (m)6,5771,0491
Q68ehCurrent SizzleAdult (m)6,8931,2173
lfEVeZap Jolt EveAdult (f)6,6931,2033
itxAACharge StrikeAdult (f)6,2221,1356
AhTpKVoltstrahlAdult (m)6,3011,1402
7LyGNSparklinesAdult (m)8,4711,1404
1U23PStromschussAdult (f)8,4021,1164
yBnc1GewitterblitzeAdult (f)8,4301,1465
4PUjuFlake StyxAdult (f)6,5251,2664
wJUaJCrystal CodAdult (m)6,6911,2424
JMj0QNebelwirbelAdult (m)7,4821,2633
6vAdaRubikadaAdult (f)6,6311,1743
mC6oPInkarachaAdult (m)7,6391,1451
p4nFnEdelbyajaAdult (f)7,5041,1103
bc1woEis TwistAdult (m)6,3831,1422
3OBlKVydovbikAdult (m)8,0091,3764
EuZ8EShimrithaAdult (f)8,1651,3282
mP16YLady AshneAdult (f)9,9751,5132
trBGuOpus GenumAdult (m)8,7891,3184
V3ChWEWA WitchAdult (f)6,8651,2683
n4ax1RaboraAdult (f)9,8728544
Gx8qyPretiollaAdult (f)8,7631,4745
Hx1lyOf SickAdult (m)8,2071,0964
4cNikDouble Golden SurpriseAdult (f)7,0981,3116
EDCvbMageia BellorumAdult (m)8,9889445
FoDnMSwirl BellorumAdult (f)11,4111,31924
oKhOkCelestiseAdult (f)7,9531,1075
NUhFlLulu LissarAdult (f)9,0311,0297
cqT0BGin no KitsuneAdult (f)8,2101,3992
G6sqVMagma WizardAdult (m)9,8371,5294
kbScJSunloungeAdult (f)6,3731,0953
6WCTKBlightning SeachainnAdult (m)10,5701,4212
BlbRbVydociaAdult (m)11,0201,2973
HQy0NVydovw HoqyonAdult (m)8,0051,1873
DTfpuSakarto ShimmerAdult (f)7,4411,3115
qj5jBLunatic HaiAdult (m)9,0871,3655
gDDgPEpic SnapeAdult (f)9,6511,0146
oogSQTheiaoAdult (f)9,3191,4198
Eg0BQEgo PetAdult (m)8,0261,3617
HVMSIOmen FixAdult (f)9,6281,5374
QmkU9VeralessahAdult (f)8,6141,2054
MvKzDAirgid IontassAdult (m)8,4791,1955
GEgDFCali NymeriaAdult (f)8,2641,1012
nOIkWChrono ApprenticeAdult (m)10,4659525
7rL7EJazhinAdult (f)15,7171,3375
etGN6N'oubliez JamisAdult (m)9,5001,3252
9yIxvDruid of the WaterAdult (m)11,1711,0274
rbMV2Forty YojAdult (m)10,5301,3821
09Vv4Nuhceht Shiny LuckAdult (m)9,2611,3196
80iB1Rest in Peace DepartmentAdult (f)6,8141,2234
6sA5qRobert JutoeAdult (m)8,1461,3083
hFX0PSpring DiademAdult (f)6,8701,1203
s3W7jVimviAdult (m)11,3661,1172
ajEnGVimvi StaticAdult (m)6,9551,1534
rJE75Tango DeltaAdult (m)6,7561,2967
2VFE1LamettinoAdult (m)7,4681,0604
hFk2vEarthly Tea CupAdult (f)8,2611,14212
4C9NsEmber MagixAdult (m)1,7424902
rJWDODenariusoAdult (m)10,4551,5295
QBc9rEisengarAdult (m)10,4371,2811
KLgqBHolidayraAdult (f)9,8071,3575
yVCHiPolarflakeAdult (f)8,2181,4003
bklxNHolynationAdult (f)6,8121,0812
ALaWEAlaweAdult (m)7,7999364
DtHpcAegideenAdult (f)3,2039282
jYn2qTenarooAdult (m)4,1628175
yLa0yDialaoyAdult (m)7,0431,0324
IFOOoI Fool YouAdult (f)6,2881,1323
2Y7CMVolcano WitchAdult (m)5,2439634
3IYZGVolt WitchAdult (m)5,2409191
awUYtCopper WitchAdult (f)7,7849422
EWxiFGlory NoodleAdult (f)7,5441,1353
cklt6Cold TreeAdult (m)8,1211,3316
N6RJ6Holly HawkeyeAdult (m)7,4329935
nSxa6Eifersucht ist eine LeidenschaftHatchling (F)2,0492151
DKeiEdie mit Eifer suchtHatchling (F)2,3633564
gNJAFwas Leiden schafftHatchling (F)1,3412595
9gLX7oo Catfish by Claudia Emerson ooHatchling (F)1,3183913
czHTVIt nuzzles OblivionHatchling (F)1,3894255
utQY5Confuses itself with MudHatchling (F)2,1421543
kJZJXA creature of familar tasteHatchling (F)1,5501202
LRCEjIt ambushes from its NestHatchling (F)1,4391511
First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 7,958Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40

If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.
462 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2018 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy