Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 3:01 pm EST · Log in · Sign up

Highlighted Groups

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2018 Valentine’s Day
  • 2017 Holiday Event
  • 2017 Halloween Event
  • 2017 Valentine’s Day
  • 2016 Holiday Event
  • 2016 Halloween Event
  • 2016 Valentine’s Day
  • 2015 Holiday Event
  • 2015 Halloween Event
See all 26 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 801 to 1,000 of 7,344Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37
You pick up the scroll labeled “tjenni,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
O7fs4GolderdeAdult (m)8,0289672
CF49iLupus GlowAdult (f)7,3391,0905
0u3OXPrezuz GoldAdult (m)7,4711,1033
vZAqwMagineaAdult (f)6,0651,2235
gD7GZCoco ShineAdult (f)6,8031,0612
AfrO8AfrogoAdult (m)6,8141,1760
1EJFNGoldwyrm ElfAdult (m)5,5329824
hiAbLHiabelleAdult (f)6,8351,1519
ksmqZThalagoldaAdult (m)5,4221,1072
2aBbTThalasgoldAdult (f)7,4101,1496
Jirk6JirkedAdult (m)6,6711,0193
yhz4QYhzqoAdult (f)7,0051,0781
V1URBViurbAdult (m)6,6171,0821
bCZRZGulden HeraldAdult (f)6,2311,2258
5LvoLGoldoloveAdult (m)6,3911,2363
aAkyJAkylasAdult (f)6,9451,1044
Ukd8Co0o male Gold Checkers o0oHatchling (F)2,0664341
XbSWxLumileonaAdult (m)7,2101,1113
EwvAwNingroAdult (f)8,3971,0501
Leu05Leu d'OrAdult (m)8,1971,0244
MrKC7Mister KaceyAdult (m)4,42874618
aL98cAlioxAdult (f)7,8969771
82IyWGiga GlimmerAdult (m)7,8091,1394
kP062Clear GoldoAdult (f)7,4121,0781
ECAhgGlamgosAdult (m)6,7239274
jEmYzJemyzAdult (f)7,5441,0215
HBjiCTanglowAdult (m)7,2481,1224
kApV7Cape TanAdult (f)6,4511,0604
mMn0RIce ManorAdult (m)7,1021,1451
gdftvHera SnowAdult (f)7,0361,1263
Ek3oSElkosAdult (m)6,9641,0167
I5kB2Frozen ManorAdult (f)8,5551,1522
4iX3pPyrogloriusAdult (m)6,4281,2104
Y2nOrYnorAdult (f)7,4711,0841
TdYE6MageiagoldAdult (m)7,3039516
Z6p5NZ'MageaAdult (f)6,5831,1782
BxlEqAstragloryAdult (m)8,4781,1446
bRlvfBrief GoldAdult (f)7,0749944
N4Ad7NadatempAdult (m)8,6741,1180
Mlz92EluminasAdult (m)6,9771,1656
sHwqXCleo GaiaAdult (f)6,9321,1145
xg9XrGausiveAdult (m)6,7761,0184
K5D3SSelfish SerpentAdult (f)7,2621,1043
HKjSDCool and ProudAdult (m)6,3401,2278
aVIwYGoldshimmer GildAdult (f)6,9901,1885
3OeOBCool GildAdult (m)8,3031,1882
bsZw5Opal GlamAdult (m)6,3251,2226
dcc1WGolassaAdult (f)7,4501,1216
KGbBcThalaglimmerAdult (m)6,4569763
Iiw3tLiwettaAdult (f)7,3521,1252
pnNeWNew TimesAdult (m)8,5118816
sihAaSihaaAdult (f)7,1639774
N6G8BGulden ChronosAdult (m)7,2661,1382
EWB5sSolargoldenAdult (m)6,6631,1994
DtJMBGlittersumAdult (f)7,4781,2070
3XnG4Oro EstateAdult (m)7,9971,0941
DffTjDaffojayAdult (f)6,9041,1965
Gy2DQGood Old GoldAdult (m)8,0541,0636
HG8NBGoldo SumAdult (f)7,5771,0981
bLJtkSummer ReflectionAdult (m)7,5731,1074
TlUwPTiu NoirAdult (m)7,8461,0386
IEa5yEasey PeaseyAdult (f)7,2071,1102
NAkFZEasy NoirAdult (m)7,2291,1542
RfgbfGulden GlareAdult (f)7,0801,3002
6Rb4PKirkton SurpriseAdult (m)4,9821,3318
WYusOBattle SparkAdult (f)7,1511,3204
AlBOdAlbodAdult (m)6,7421,1624
rf7qRAva OroAdult (f)6,0841,83318
S6Ak6SixpacksAdult (m)7,1871,0548
EieR2EierleiAdult (f)6,6641,0211
y001vYooliusAdult (m)6,0061,2368
VLXg5ValerienAdult (f)5,5571,1646
ptONCLava PontecAdult (m)5,0581,2374
yUifzGolden VolcenAdult (f)3,5571,2574
bCh5VMister VolcanoAdult (m)5,5761,2469
1IvhlCheck the LavaAdult (f)6,3671,1462
nz5MaElusive ReplayAdult (m)5,3521,2557
Nlh5aCoppingAdult (f)6,1151,4701
mmekQCopper BloomAdult (m)4,8141,2625
m7Qh5Exclusive ReplayAdult (f)4,9711,3073
GIthiCopper GiltAdult (m)5,2951,2929
Purnu(Purnu)Adult (f)2,35796418
IJTCrGold PurnuAdult (m)5,1031,45510
oWwvYOhwhy CopperAdult (f)6,5221,3525
AviFGAvi GoldAdult (m)6,0431,3062
k40VNKavon CoopaAdult (f)6,0521,2733
n7HfQSparta GoldAdult (m)5,91955010
OURe7NapoletanianAdult (f)4,1154575
zOxpAZoxpaAdult (m)6,9181,2252
5pEXWGilt BoltAdult (f)6,6921,1971
S9wTVAurumblitzAdult (m)4,7571,2888
KkxEkGold KexAdult (f)3,7879302
XaC6uGoldjoltAdult (m)4,9181,3405
TWTKbGold TwinAdult (f)5,1051,0731
5IveVGoldvoltAdult (m)4,2611,1883
G2mdGThorfyn GoldAdult (f)3,5941,0897
b3uDbGold BubAdult (m)8,0198927
jU2v1Juventa GoldAdult (f)7,9511,1394
Xa717Thorfyn VoltAdult (m)5,1551,3001
nqf7rTwin JoltAdult (f)4,1071,1092
jCzFUAurum KexAdult (m)4,1631,3877
S1X5aSixa ThundraAdult (f)5,2261,2882
y1NYLYinyl ThunderAdult (m)5,8111,27213
L0ONmGold LoomAdult (f)5,3171,27210
yC4DTMagnetixAdult (m)7,5079867
figEoo0o All Caps 1st Gen Pygmies o0oHatchling (F)1,6402122
JOKYO(JOKYO)Adult (m)6,7901,0845
FEJQR(FEJQR)Adult (f)5,2641,6022
DESTD(DESTD)Adult (m)3,7951,1600
PFOZE(PFOZE)Adult (f)6,1891,1383
WD2xUo0o Name Code Project o0oHatchling (F)1,1762121
CLLM9o0o0o A o0o0oHatchling (F)2,9303642
Aavsu(Aavsu)Adult (f)6,7061,1621
Abcec(Abcec)Adult (f)6,2791,0111
Abyxo(Abyxo)Adult (f)7,5951,1353
Acrey(Acrey)Adult (m)7,8549991
Aegor(Aegor)Adult (m)7,0251,1363
Aeyxi(Aeyxi)Adult (m)6,2301,3773
Afuwo(Afuwo)Adult (m)4,1191,5490
Alxum(Alxum)Adult (m)7,3731,1492
Amsky(Amsky)Adult (f)5,6121,2042
Amyev(Amyev)Adult (f)4,3341,3272
Aofyl(Aofyl)Adult (m)5,7951,2043
Ashia(Ashia)Adult (f)7,8491,1604
Atifz(Atifz)Adult (f)7,2481,0962
Auqiu(Auqiu)Adult (m)8,1751,1080
Awdad(Awdad)Adult (m)9,9291,1041
Azank(Azank)Adult (f)6,3471,3103
Azhuh(Azhuh)Adult (m)6,1891,2584
jaThOo0o0o B o0o0oHatchling (F)3,3923920
Bajeo(Bajeo)Adult (f)7,0941,1183
Bazda(Bazda)Adult (m)7,3941,1744
Bibum(Bibum)Adult (f)8,3868990
Bitfm(Bitfm)Adult (f)5,3331,3685
Biulx(Biulx)Adult (f)6,5491,0445
Bluqk(Bluqk)Adult (f)7,3371,1654
Bugok(Bugok)Adult (m)7,5071,2643
Bujif(Bujif)Adult (f)7,3131,0563
Bupnq(Bupnq)Adult (m)6,0681,3541
SKqRSo0o0o C o0o0oHatchling (F)1,1463313
Caaaz(Caaaz)Adult (m)5,1821,0722
Cadyo(Cadyo)Adult (f)5,4411,3932
Caivc(Caivc)Adult (m)5,7921,2512
Cayls(Cayls)Adult (f)7,7011,2262
Cboym(Cboym)Adult (m)6,7311,1813
Cexer(Cexer)Adult (f)6,3701,2203
Cezub(Cezub)Adult (f)7,6539300
Cixoe(Cixoe)Adult (m)6,0771,2403
Crups(Crups)Adult (m)6,7001,0481
Cycok(Cycok)Adult (f)6,7261,2262
hTJZGo0o0o D o0o0oHatchling (F)1,35424713
Deqor(Deqor)Adult (f)7,5871,1330
Dimkk(Dimkk)Adult (m)4,3271,3683
Djyqp(Djyqp)Adult (f)7,7611,1092
Dodoi(Dodoi)Adult (f)7,4881,1943
Eqsow(Eqsow)Adult (f)6,6321,0342
Drypn(Drypn)Adult (m)5,7641,1143
Dyjup(Dyjup)Adult (m)4,4541,4033
Dyraw(Dyraw)Adult (f)6,6071,4642
bXVHLo0o0o E o0o0oHatchling (F)2,3462384
Edkel(Edkel)Adult (f)5,6671,1996
Ektoz(Ektoz)Adult (f)6,1581,2291
Ekwdi(Ekwdi)Adult (m)6,1421,2901
Eojza(Eojza)Adult (f)6,4881,1775
Epiua(Epiua)Adult (m)6,1071,1953
Eppir(Eppir)Adult (f)6,6661,0161
Epqzu(Epqzu)Adult (f)5,9891,4733
Erozu(Erozu)Adult (f)8,8541,1062
Euopu(Euopu)Adult (m)5,4789911
Euxza(Euxza)Adult (f)7,6371,1221
Eysmi(Eysmi)Adult (m)7,6641,1601
Ezzps(Ezzps)Adult (f)5,6581,0882
iWRlRo0o0o F o0o0oHatchling (F)1,3724584
Fernj(Fernj)Adult (f)6,4141,1671
Flevi(Flevi)Adult (m)5,1141,3032
Fmiuo(Fmiuo)Adult (f)4,5711,3992
Ftevo(Ftevo)Adult (m)5,3791,3491
Fuhyw(Fuhyw)Adult (m)7,5721,0131
Fumaq(Fumaq)Adult (f)6,2461,2001
Fweiz(Fweiz)Adult (f)8,9519752
3KPi7o0o0o G o0o0oHatchling (F)3,2863911
Garuk(Garuk)Adult (m)7,9861,0631
Geduc(Geduc)Adult (m)4,9431,3316
Gekob(Gekob)Adult (f)8,4021,0861
Gforo(Gforo)Adult (f)4,6591,3853
Gierv(Gierv)Adult (m)8,6001,1243
Gilgr(Gilgr)Adult (f)7,2961,0922
Grofy(Grofy)Adult (f)6,5818492
Gsres(Gsres)Adult (m)
Gunot(Gunot)Adult (f)6,2791,2042
Gwtor(Gwtor)Adult (f)4,9941,1661
1mwfDo0o0o H o0o0oHatchling (F)2,9613790
Hahne(Hahne)Adult (f)5,2961,1661
Harnv(Harnv)Adult (m)7,2491,1573
Hefot(Hefot)Adult (m)6,2541,0962
Hezea(Hezea)Adult (m)5,1651,0793
Histy(Histy)Adult (f)8,1381,2551
Hivip(Hivip)Adult (m)5,0791,3633
Huhli(Huhli)Adult (f)8,0981,1512
Huhwy(Huhwy)Adult (m)7,0091,1462
First PreviousViewing 801 to 1,000 of 7,344Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37

If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.
755 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2018 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy