Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 9:25 am EDT · Log in · Sign up

Highlighted Groups

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2018 Valentine’s Day
  • 2017 Holiday Event
  • 2017 Halloween Event
  • 2017 Valentine’s Day
  • 2016 Holiday Event
  • 2016 Halloween Event
  • 2016 Valentine’s Day
  • 2015 Holiday Event
  • 2015 Halloween Event
See all 26 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1,001 to 1,200 of 7,930Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
You pick up the scroll labeled “tjenni,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
Aavsu(Aavsu)Adult (f)6,7061,1621
Abcec(Abcec)Adult (f)6,2791,0111
Abyxo(Abyxo)Adult (f)7,5951,1353
Acrey(Acrey)Adult (m)7,8549991
Aegor(Aegor)Adult (m)7,0251,1363
Aeyxi(Aeyxi)Adult (m)6,2301,3773
Afims(Afims)Adult (f)7,6261,2831
Afuwo(Afuwo)Adult (m)4,1191,5490
Alxum(Alxum)Adult (m)7,3731,1492
Amsky(Amsky)Adult (f)5,6121,2042
Amyev(Amyev)Adult (f)4,3341,3272
Aofyl(Aofyl)Adult (m)5,7951,2043
Ashia(Ashia)Adult (f)7,8491,1604
Atejc(Atejc)Adult (f)8,8011,4372
Atifz(Atifz)Adult (f)7,2481,0962
Auqiu(Auqiu)Adult (m)8,1751,1080
Awdad(Awdad)Adult (m)9,9291,1041
Azank(Azank)Adult (f)6,3471,3103
Azhuh(Azhuh)Adult (m)6,1891,2584
jaThOo0o0o B o0o0oHatchling (F)3,3923920
Bajeo(Bajeo)Adult (f)7,0941,1183
Bazda(Bazda)Adult (m)7,3941,1744
Bibum(Bibum)Adult (f)8,3868990
Bitfm(Bitfm)Adult (f)5,3331,3685
Biulx(Biulx)Adult (f)6,5491,0445
Bluqk(Bluqk)Adult (f)7,3371,1654
Bugok(Bugok)Adult (m)7,5071,2643
Bujif(Bujif)Adult (f)7,3131,0563
Bupnq(Bupnq)Adult (m)6,0681,3541
SKqRSo0o0o C o0o0oHatchling (F)1,1463313
Caaaz(Caaaz)Adult (m)5,1821,0722
Cadyo(Cadyo)Adult (f)5,4411,3932
Caivc(Caivc)Adult (m)5,7921,2512
Cayls(Cayls)Adult (f)7,7011,2262
Cboym(Cboym)Adult (m)6,7311,1813
Cexer(Cexer)Adult (f)6,3701,2203
Cezub(Cezub)Adult (f)7,6539300
Cixoe(Cixoe)Adult (m)6,0771,2403
Crups(Crups)Adult (m)6,7001,0481
Cycok(Cycok)Adult (f)6,7261,2262
hTJZGo0o0o D o0o0oHatchling (F)1,35424713
Deqor(Deqor)Adult (f)7,5871,1330
Dimkk(Dimkk)Adult (m)4,3271,3683
Djyqp(Djyqp)Adult (f)7,7611,1092
Dodoi(Dodoi)Adult (f)7,4881,1943
Drypn(Drypn)Adult (m)5,7641,1143
Dyjup(Dyjup)Adult (m)4,4541,4033
Dyraw(Dyraw)Adult (f)6,6071,4642
bXVHLo0o0o E o0o0oHatchling (F)2,3462384
Edkel(Edkel)Adult (f)5,6671,1996
Eeoyh(Eeoyh)Adult (m)6,7931,0610
Ektoz(Ektoz)Adult (f)6,1581,2291
Ekwdi(Ekwdi)Adult (m)6,1421,2901
Eojza(Eojza)Adult (f)6,4881,1775
Epiua(Epiua)Adult (m)6,1071,1953
Eppir(Eppir)Adult (f)6,6661,0161
Epqzu(Epqzu)Adult (f)5,9891,4733
Eqsow(Eqsow)Adult (f)6,6321,0342
Erozu(Erozu)Adult (f)8,8541,1062
Euopu(Euopu)Adult (m)5,4789911
Euxza(Euxza)Adult (f)7,6371,1221
Exdre(Exdre)Adult (f)7,5761,2782
Eybzu(Eybzu)Adult (m)6,3009570
Eysmi(Eysmi)Adult (m)7,6641,1601
Ezzps(Ezzps)Adult (f)5,6581,0882
iWRlRo0o0o F o0o0oHatchling (F)1,3724584
Fernj(Fernj)Adult (f)6,4141,1671
Flevi(Flevi)Adult (m)5,1141,3032
Fmiuo(Fmiuo)Adult (f)4,5711,3992
Ftevo(Ftevo)Adult (m)5,3791,3491
Fuhyw(Fuhyw)Adult (m)7,5721,0131
Fumaq(Fumaq)Adult (f)6,2461,2001
Fweiz(Fweiz)Adult (f)8,9519752
3KPi7o0o0o G o0o0oHatchling (F)3,2863911
Garuk(Garuk)Adult (m)7,9861,0631
Geduc(Geduc)Adult (m)4,9431,3316
Gekob(Gekob)Adult (f)8,4021,0861
Getpa(Getpa)Adult (f)6,7691,2720
Gforo(Gforo)Adult (f)4,6591,3853
Gierv(Gierv)Adult (m)8,6001,1243
Gilgr(Gilgr)Adult (f)7,2961,0922
Grofy(Grofy)Adult (f)6,5818492
Gsres(Gsres)Adult (m)
Gunot(Gunot)Adult (f)6,2791,2042
Gwtor(Gwtor)Adult (f)4,9941,1661
1mwfDo0o0o H o0o0oHatchling (F)2,9613790
Hahne(Hahne)Adult (f)5,2961,1661
Harnv(Harnv)Adult (m)7,2491,1573
Hefot(Hefot)Adult (m)6,2541,0962
Hepem(Hepem)Adult (m)7,1171,3160
Hezea(Hezea)Adult (m)5,1651,0793
Histy(Histy)Adult (f)8,1381,2551
Hivip(Hivip)Adult (m)5,0791,3633
Huhli(Huhli)Adult (f)8,0981,1512
Huhwy(Huhwy)Adult (m)7,0091,1462
Hujew(Hujew)Adult (f)6,6981,0801
Hutqa(Hutqa)Adult (f)6,6741,2171
cFJt7o0o0o I o0o0oHatchling (F)3,3113951
Idbat(Idbat)Adult (f)6,2061,1723
Iezta(Iezta)Adult (m)7,3011,1964
Ifnyk(Ifnyk)Adult (m)4,7591,3734
Igiva(Igiva)Adult (f)6,2841,0922
Ihaox(Ihaox)Adult (m)5,8181,2372
Ihbok(Ihbok)Adult (m)5,1121,4731
Ihsti(Ihsti)Adult (m)6,3531,1951
Ikdom(Ikdom)Adult (m)5,8611,0221
Injny(Injny)Adult (m)7,0761,1521
Iodoc(Iodoc)Adult (f)7,7191,3241
Iphab(Iphab)Adult (m)6,7961,0972
Isfen(Isfen)Adult (m)7,0881,1010
Issjo(Issjo)Adult (m)6,0651,3463
Iznym(Iznym)Adult (m)8,3921,1212
Izoii(Izoii)Adult (f)6,4031,2981
Izyzt(Izyzt)Adult (f)7,2851,1714
Q9kveo0o0o J o0o0oHatchling (F)3,9837603
Jeibc(Jeibc)Adult (f)8,0761,3242
Jerqz(Jerqz)Adult (m)8,0829382
Jidop(Jidop)Adult (m)7,3061,1711
Jomku(Jomku)Adult (m)6,5071,1987
Jygpz(Jygpz)Adult (f)4,6171,1221
zI6tao0o0o K o0o0oHatchling (F)2,6693792
Kajel(Kajel)Adult (f)6,9681,0951
Kapwo(Kapwo)Adult (m)7,6311,1201
Katlu(Katlu)Adult (f)7,2111,0861
Kavaa(Kavaa)Adult (m)8,2171,0452
Kayuo(Kayuo)Adult (f)7,1741,1001
Kehpd(Kehpd)Adult (m)10,0341,1601
Kekwj(Kekwj)Adult (m)5,6331,3607
Kobji(Kobji)Adult (f)6,7851,1635
Kylbu(Kylbu)Adult (m)6,4551,1675
MXR4Vo0o0o L o0o0oHatchling (F)2,4347756
Laeyy(Laeyy)Adult (m)5,9901,2854
Lezaz(Lezaz)Adult (m)7,1751,1711
Lhaig(Lhaig)Adult (f)6,7781,2432
Limid(Limid)Adult (m)5,4491,2701
Liqim(Liqim)Adult (f)5,3739882
Loare(Loare)Adult (f)6,1361,1491
Lruss(Lruss)Adult (f)7,5991,8257
Ludif(Ludif)Adult (m)6,5341,1452
Lyodo(Lyodo)Adult (f)3,6191,2170
IebgXo0o0o M o0o0oHatchling (F)2,2321633
Memuv(Memuv)Adult (m)7,2951,2631
Mobfa(Mobfa)Adult (f)7,2151,1521
Myleh(Myleh)Adult (m)4,3511,5631
Myyyr(Myyyr)Adult (f)8,7191,0410
kBgHzo0o0o N o0o0oHatchling (F)2,1672972
Nakuv(Nakuv)Adult (m)7,9259821
Nanam(Nanam)Adult (f)4,8091,3975
Nigeg(Nigeg)Adult (m)7,9661,0161
Nigma(Nigma)Adult (m)5,1911,0482
Nimbf(Nimbf)Adult (m)6,6241,3380
Ningi(Ningi)Adult (f)9,5881,4010
Nudde(Nudde)Adult (m)7,2531,1251
Nwafo(Nwafo)Adult (f)6,4711,1721
E20vUo0o0o O o0o0oHatchling (F)2,8822594
Oeash(Oeash)Adult (m)6,7151,1511
Oiboi(Oiboi)Adult (m)8,5041,0772
Ombia(Ombia)Adult (m)7,3521,4414
Onvta(Onvta)Adult (m)9,3421,3561
Opino(Opino)Adult (m)10,1621,3801
Opyfs(Opyfs)Adult (f)4,0969997
Ormei(Ormei)Adult (m)6,2681,0301
Osfur(Osfur)Adult (m)7,4541,1593
Otviz(Otviz)Adult (m)5,0361,2443
Ourob(Ourob)Adult (f)5,5891,3283
Ovech(Ovech)Adult (m)6,9131,2414
Owmez(Owmez)Adult (m)7,2621,2662
Oxemz(Oxemz)Adult (m)7,5661,0991
Ozyvl(Ozyvl)Adult (m)5,5611,1233
5mSnlo0o0o P o0o0oHatchling (F)2,6361766
Phanc(Phanc)Adult (m)6,4501,3247
Poiia(Poiia)Adult (m)7,7321,3310
Psyeg(Psyeg)Adult (f)7,2411,2644
Pusmi(Pusmi)Adult (f)6,9361,0572
Puxoe(Puxoe)Adult (f)8,0211,0273
Pyedi(Pyedi)Adult (f)7,8661,2222
Pyemt(Pyemt)Adult (m)6,2371,2543
VbHKfo0o0o Q o0o0oHatchling (F)2,34772016
Qaaey(Qaaey)Adult (f)7,3301,1202
Qazea(Qazea)Adult (f)6,8268824
Qijwy(Qijwy)Adult (f)4,7651,2571
Qnxah(Qnxah)Adult (m)6,9221,2113
Qsrax(Qsrax)Adult (m)8,0381,1712
Qynac(Qynac)Adult (m)7,7461,0760
IUiWJo0o0o R o0o0oHatchling (F)1,8622643
Redok(Redok)Adult (f)6,8201,1243
Rekro(Rekro)Adult (m)6,9651,1610
Riycc(Riycc)Adult (m)7,1431,3731
Ruwoi(Ruwoi)Adult (f)7,0661,0621
Rybte(Rybte)Adult (f)7,6831,3020
7EvcAo0o0o S o0o0oHatchling (F)2,5622042
Sacut(Sacut)Adult (f)4,7181,2312
Sewki(Sewki)Adult (m)6,6961,1885
Sgryp(Sgryp)Adult (m)4,9661,2130
Sidhl(Sidhl)Adult (f)7,4891,1012
Skeyp(Skeyp)Adult (f)7,1161,1960
Smaky(Smaky)Adult (m)5,9331,4108
Snulx(Snulx)Adult (f)7,0859792
Sonqe(Sonqe)Adult (m)7,8251,1932
Soqvd(Soqvd)Adult (m)5,2891,4540
First PreviousViewing 1,001 to 1,200 of 7,930Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40

If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.
781 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2018 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy