Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 10:01 am EDT · Log in · Sign up

Highlighted Groups

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2018 Valentine’s Day
  • 2017 Holiday Event
  • 2017 Halloween Event
  • 2017 Valentine’s Day
  • 2016 Holiday Event
  • 2016 Halloween Event
  • 2016 Valentine’s Day
  • 2015 Holiday Event
  • 2015 Halloween Event
See all 26 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1,001 to 1,200 of 7,676Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39
You pick up the scroll labeled “tjenni,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
Getpa(Getpa)Adult (f)6,7691,2720
Gforo(Gforo)Adult (f)4,6591,3853
Gierv(Gierv)Adult (m)8,6001,1243
Gilgr(Gilgr)Adult (f)7,2961,0922
Grofy(Grofy)Adult (f)6,5818492
Gsres(Gsres)Adult (m)
Gunot(Gunot)Adult (f)6,2791,2042
Gwtor(Gwtor)Adult (f)4,9941,1661
1mwfDo0o0o H o0o0oHatchling (F)2,9613790
Hahne(Hahne)Adult (f)5,2961,1661
Harnv(Harnv)Adult (m)7,2491,1573
Hefot(Hefot)Adult (m)6,2541,0962
Hepem(Hepem)Adult (m)7,1171,3160
Hezea(Hezea)Adult (m)5,1651,0793
Histy(Histy)Adult (f)8,1381,2551
Hivip(Hivip)Adult (m)5,0791,3633
Huhli(Huhli)Adult (f)8,0981,1512
Huhwy(Huhwy)Adult (m)7,0091,1462
Hujew(Hujew)Adult (f)6,6981,0801
Hutqa(Hutqa)Adult (f)6,6741,2171
cFJt7o0o0o I o0o0oHatchling (F)3,3113951
Idbat(Idbat)Adult (f)6,2061,1723
Iezta(Iezta)Adult (m)7,3011,1964
Ifnyk(Ifnyk)Adult (m)4,7591,3734
Igiva(Igiva)Adult (f)6,2841,0922
Ihaox(Ihaox)Adult (m)5,8181,2372
Ihbok(Ihbok)Adult (m)5,1121,4731
Ihsti(Ihsti)Adult (m)6,3531,1951
Ikdom(Ikdom)Adult (m)5,8611,0221
Iodoc(Iodoc)Adult (f)7,7191,3241
Iphab(Iphab)Adult (m)6,7961,0972
Isfen(Isfen)Adult (m)7,0881,1010
Issjo(Issjo)Adult (m)6,0651,3463
Iznym(Iznym)Adult (m)8,3921,1212
Izoii(Izoii)Adult (f)6,4031,2981
Izyzt(Izyzt)Adult (f)7,2851,1714
Q9kveo0o0o J o0o0oHatchling (F)3,9837603
Jeibc(Jeibc)Adult (f)8,0761,3242
Jerqz(Jerqz)Adult (m)8,0829382
Jidop(Jidop)Adult (m)7,3061,1711
Jomku(Jomku)Adult (m)6,5071,1987
Jygpz(Jygpz)Adult (f)4,6171,1221
zI6tao0o0o K o0o0oHatchling (F)2,6693792
Kajel(Kajel)Adult (f)6,9681,0951
Kapwo(Kapwo)Adult (m)7,6311,1201
Katlu(Katlu)Adult (f)7,2111,0861
Kavaa(Kavaa)Adult (m)8,2171,0452
Kayuo(Kayuo)Adult (f)7,1741,1001
Kekwj(Kekwj)Adult (m)5,6331,3607
Kobji(Kobji)Adult (f)6,7851,1635
Kylbu(Kylbu)Adult (m)6,4551,1675
MXR4Vo0o0o L o0o0oHatchling (F)2,4347756
Laeyy(Laeyy)Adult (m)5,9901,2854
Lezaz(Lezaz)Adult (m)7,1751,1711
Lhaig(Lhaig)Adult (f)6,7781,2432
Limid(Limid)Adult (m)5,4491,2701
Liqim(Liqim)Adult (f)5,3739882
Loare(Loare)Adult (f)6,1361,1491
Lruss(Lruss)Adult (f)7,5991,8257
Ludif(Ludif)Adult (m)6,5341,1452
Lyodo(Lyodo)Adult (f)3,6191,2170
IebgXo0o0o M o0o0oHatchling (F)2,2321633
Memuv(Memuv)Adult (m)7,2951,2631
Mobfa(Mobfa)Adult (f)7,2151,1521
Myleh(Myleh)Adult (m)4,3511,5631
Myyyr(Myyyr)Adult (f)8,7191,0410
kBgHzo0o0o N o0o0oHatchling (F)2,1672972
Nakuv(Nakuv)Adult (m)7,9259821
Nanam(Nanam)Adult (f)4,8091,3975
Nigeg(Nigeg)Adult (m)7,9661,0161
Nigma(Nigma)Adult (m)5,1911,0482
Nudde(Nudde)Adult (m)7,2531,1251
Nwafo(Nwafo)Adult (f)6,4711,1721
E20vUo0o0o O o0o0oHatchling (F)2,8822594
Oeash(Oeash)Adult (m)6,7151,1511
Oiboi(Oiboi)Adult (m)8,5041,0772
Ombia(Ombia)Adult (m)7,3521,4414
Opino(Opino)Adult (m)10,1621,3801
Opyfs(Opyfs)Adult (f)4,0969997
Ormei(Ormei)Adult (m)6,2681,0301
Osfur(Osfur)Adult (m)7,4541,1593
Otviz(Otviz)Adult (m)5,0361,2443
Ourob(Ourob)Adult (f)5,5891,3283
Ovech(Ovech)Adult (m)6,9131,2414
Owmez(Owmez)Adult (m)7,2621,2662
Oxemz(Oxemz)Adult (m)7,5661,0991
Ozyvl(Ozyvl)Adult (m)5,5611,1233
5mSnlo0o0o P o0o0oHatchling (F)2,6361766
Phanc(Phanc)Adult (m)6,4501,3247
Poiia(Poiia)Adult (m)7,7321,3310
Psyeg(Psyeg)Adult (f)7,2411,2644
Pusmi(Pusmi)Adult (f)6,9361,0572
Puxoe(Puxoe)Adult (f)8,0211,0273
Pyedi(Pyedi)Adult (f)7,8661,2222
Pyemt(Pyemt)Adult (m)6,2371,2543
VbHKfo0o0o Q o0o0oHatchling (F)2,34772016
Qaaey(Qaaey)Adult (f)7,3301,1202
Qazea(Qazea)Adult (f)6,8268824
Qijwy(Qijwy)Adult (f)4,7651,2571
Qnxah(Qnxah)Adult (m)6,9221,2113
Qsrax(Qsrax)Adult (m)8,0381,1712
Qynac(Qynac)Adult (m)7,7461,0760
IUiWJo0o0o R o0o0oHatchling (F)1,8622643
Redok(Redok)Adult (f)6,8201,1243
Rekro(Rekro)Adult (m)6,9651,1610
Ruwoi(Ruwoi)Adult (f)7,0661,0621
7EvcAo0o0o S o0o0oHatchling (F)2,5622042
Sacut(Sacut)Adult (f)4,7181,2312
Sewki(Sewki)Adult (m)6,6961,1885
Sgryp(Sgryp)Adult (m)4,9661,2130
Sidhl(Sidhl)Adult (f)7,4891,1012
Smaky(Smaky)Adult (m)5,9331,4108
Snulx(Snulx)Adult (f)7,0859792
Soqvd(Soqvd)Adult (m)5,2891,4540
Spaxy(Spaxy)Adult (f)7,5521,1625
3aJloo0o0o T o0o0oHatchling (F)2,6174961
Thaku(Thaku)Adult (m)6,8601,1991
Tofur(Tofur)Adult (m)6,6431,1762
Tomid(Tomid)Adult (f)7,5101,1553
Toodj(Toodj)Adult (m)6,4061,1253
Traze(Traze)Adult (m)7,8941,0002
Tsehi(Tsehi)Adult (f)8,0099383
Twyxo(Twyxo)Adult (f)7,8309848
Tyork(Tyork)Adult (f)4,4171,2504
5awQ2o0o0o U o0o0oHatchling (F)2,6562601
Uavjo(Uavjo)Adult (f)7,2001,0641
Uegii(Uegii)Adult (f)5,7611,2393
Ufsif(Ufsif)Adult (f)6,9651,1823
Ugysa(Ugysa)Adult (f)6,6471,2392
Uiats(Uiats)Adult (m)6,4801,0232
Uifyb(Uifyb)Adult (f)6,9021,2731
Uigob(Uigob)Adult (f)7,1211,0991
Uiort(Uiort)Adult (m)6,7081,1531
Ujanx(Ujanx)Adult (m)6,8661,1463
Ukxey(Ukxey)Adult (m)7,8191,1571
Ultjy(Ultjy)Adult (m)3,7079680
Ulwyp(Ulwyp)Adult (m)6,6471,0003
Untyl(Untyl)Adult (f)5,3901,2744
Upeiy(Upeiy)Adult (m)6,7111,1115
Uqisr(Uqisr)Adult (f)6,8031,2304
Urrzy(Urrzy)Adult (m)8,1221,2485
Urtpi(Urtpi)Adult (f)4,5511,1460
Uwebz(Uwebz)Adult (f)7,1541,0811
Uypwa(Uypwa)Adult (m)7,6431,0251
Uzdym(Uzdym)Adult (m)7,9949633
eRFUeo0o0o V o0o0oHatchling (F)9772751
Vemok(Vemok)Adult (m)5,7139918
Vfipa(Vfipa)Adult (f)5,3741,2973
Vlura(Vlura)Adult (f)5,4391,4343
Voels(Voels)Adult (f)7,4321,1701
Vulvs(Vulvs)Adult (f)7,2411,1461
Vuqar(Vuqar)Adult (m)5,2801,1721
Vyzby(Vyzby)Adult (m)8,1191,2753
dVepCo0o0o W o0o0oHatchling (F)1,0904217
Wahub(Wahub)Adult (f)5,2791,3253
Wanyn(Wanyn)Adult (f)6,0181,0810
Wiaqe(Wiaqe)Adult (f)8,2481,1214
Wogoq(Wogoq)Adult (f)7,5949391
Wonoa(Wonoa)Adult (f)6,0431,1882
Wonoj(Wonoj)Adult (m)6,9831,2283
Wuisa(Wuisa)Adult (f)6,7331,0185
OpkSPo0o0o X o0o0oHatchling (F)3,7675022
Xaryq(Xaryq)Adult (m)7,6091,0511
Xaxsa(Xaxsa)Adult (f)6,8829514
Xhumb(Xhumb)Adult (m)5,3411,2203
Xiwsh(Xiwsh)Adult (m)4,3921,3701
y6CZWo0o0o Y o0o0oHatchling (F)1,8732561
Yahqk(Yahqk)Adult (f)6,5441,2663
Yarzs(Yarzs)Adult (m)7,2141,1611
Ydfdi(Ydfdi)Adult (f)5,6221,2991
Ydydz(Ydydz)Adult (f)2,2529205
Yibxu(Yibxu)Adult (m)7,8699252
Ynsda(Ynsda)Adult (f)5,6191,2373
Ynuzp(Ynuzp)Adult (f)5,9501,2430
Yogty(Yogty)Adult (f)6,6181,1624
Yomyq(Yomyq)Adult (m)4,2771,2902
Ysbek(Ysbek)Adult (f)7,4729440
Yxebu(Yxebu)Adult (f)6,9061,0182
Yzyma(Yzyma)Adult (f)7,9709381
Yzysk(Yzysk)Adult (f)8,2501,1091
f0SA3o0o0o Z o0o0oHatchling (F)2,1154813
Zaans(Zaans)Adult (f)7,1741,0800
Zcejs(Zcejs)Adult (m)6,4641,2142
Zensy(Zensy)Adult (m)7,7541,0853
Zhisp(Zhisp)Adult (f)7,6691,1741
Zibob(Zibob)Adult (m)4,3511,2360
Znowz(Znowz)Adult (f)7,0681,1631
Zoczy(Zoczy)Adult (f)6,9901,1444
Zomcd(Zomcd)Adult (m)7,7249485
Zomoi(Zomoi)Adult (f)7,3669982
Zrubx(Zrubx)Adult (f)6,8751,2408
Zuerq(Zuerq)Adult (f)7,6331,0672
Zulef(Zulef)Adult (m)4,5811,3584
Zuruu(Zuruu)Adult (m)6,9451,1906
Zvure(Zvure)Adult (m)7,6431,1903
Zwral(Zwral)Adult (f)4,0351,1313
kQdaJKedjaAdult (f)4,0221,0961
nKMkqNukamAdult (m)4,6541,3613
53yk2ParykAdult (f)4,6961,4613
2XgXTJinayAdult (f)3,5801,2814
First PreviousViewing 1,001 to 1,200 of 7,676Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39

If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.
842 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2018 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy