Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 12:39 am EST · Log in · Sign up

Welcome to Dragon Cave! Dragon Cave is an online adoptables game. Collect eggs, raise them to adulthood, and then breed them to cre­ate interesting lineages. New dragons are added regularly!

Sign Up

Highlighted Groups

carmen8386 has not highlighted any groups.

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2017 Holiday Event
  • 2017 Halloween Event
  • 2017 Valentine’s Day
  • 2016 Holiday Event
  • 2016 Halloween Event
  • 2016 Valentine’s Day
  • 2015 Holiday Event
  • 2015 Halloween Event
  • 2015 Valentine’s Day
See all 27 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1,001 to 1,200 of 1,425Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
You pick up the scroll labeled “carmen8386,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
GsIOcGreenwing kalikaAdult (f)5,5551,0970
e2GepGreenwing augieAdult (m)5,5931,1270
CT55DGreenwing dewkeyAdult (m)4,6161,0241
H68nHTangar carmenAdult (f)5,6471,1420
aMIdbTangar augieAdult (m)5,7441,1010
YCnZlTangar dewkeyAdult (m)5,6651,1471
8NaualbemarleAdult (f)2,0051,16831
kn44alikannaAdult (f)2,2921,22525
ecKbPalbemarle dewkeyAdult (m)5,0701,3093
NoelarnheimAdult (m)2,3011,21725
omJshagerstownAdult (m)2,3781,05535
Lv2Rzeus MountaineerAdult (f)3,9431,2934
W4mMparanoia will get youAdult (f)3,0361,23314
MF38kalika dorkfaceAdult (f)3,2611,27015
1kqjleetle-haileyAdult (f)2,38589222
vT8Bsine-nomineAdult (f)3,0251,11451
HlYUBendlessly a mountaineerAdult (f)5,7441,4122
uyHh6perpetually a mountaineerAdult (f)6,4591,3994
1SUPNmidniteaugieAdult (m)4,1941,3388
Tr9hJesse SweetTea DorkfaceAdult (m)4,8261,28316
lHFvaugie mountaineerAdult (m)5,3551,38226
EYu8OForever a MountaineerAdult (m)4,4821,2586
O1KDZgolden viridian stripesAdult (m)4,2621,2931
APEEbcs-bowlAdult (m)5,2101,55841
QPkHchicago blackhawksAdult (m)2,6801,24129
p83Zi am not paranoidAdult (m)3,9101,14722
2ckL7i am paranoidAdult (m)4,5311,2532
cWtQ8mountaineer loveAdult (f)5,0881,0751
A1EM9sueanneofmorgantownAdult (f)4,7341,2254
j8p4kalika's mountaineerAdult (f)3,8551,24725
QXhbPeverlastingly a mountaineerAdult (f)5,2391,2176
tvtOSaristocratic mountaineerAdult (m)3,9531,3849
SgISqa golden midnightAdult (m)4,9831,2662
hLGhidewkeyofberkeleyspringsAdult (m)4,7471,2021
TJzI2zeusmatthewAdult (m)4,5641,2002
OMQYIa lovely mountaineerAdult (f)5,6641,1180
4Cj4Kalika-Tracie DorkfaceAdult (f)5,3531,25834
0ZVIcarmen's golden angelAdult (f)3,3361,21936
gIE6golden carmenAdult (f)2,71986322
tnnProse-bowlAdult (f)4,7541,39339
ak6qqgolden stripped sueanneAdult (f)5,5411,58113
xdzM7inmemoryofkalikaAdult (f)4,1231,2320
mCi1mountaineer feverAdult (m)2,0671,06016
bKh7ohiostateAdult (m)3,1021,31930
cSGlaugie-deweyAdult (m)3,0281,28231
biVWterry the pirateAdult (m)2,58382924
mjITponcho the dragonAdult (m)2,81693931
Jv0klady-nicoleAdult (f)3,9931,24735
peiMrayas azules femeninasAdult (f)1,53075329
rJ2OPmountaineersueanneAdult (f)4,7371,1692
rls33living free mountaineerAdult (f)5,1831,3506
ih5vzpatrick mountaineerAdult (m)5,0011,1313
FhF6Zblue and gold mountaineerAdult (m)4,9471,1715
VYNNchimera-mountaineerAdult (m)3,3341,16023
Xjtcbuskateer friendAdult (m)2,33191020
T9mwPforevermore a mountaineerAdult (m)6,2551,4096
0DGKin memory of kalikaAdult (f)4,0531,26515
qlsLbeautiful KalikaAdult (f)2,6461,41411
A922hembra de raya blanca dorkaceAdult (f)1,67080516
U6EPnalabaster jackalopeAdult (f)5,8931,1383
PtJ3tevieofberkeleyspringsAdult (f)4,1201,3148
utuAsueanne dorkfaceAdult (f)3,0501,19633
32OVthe white wild oneAdult (f)2,81097020
hbBmmary the paranoidAdult (f)3,7081,20441
77gLcomet wild 2Adult (f)2,99295623
G2hDbright-star-in-the-skyAdult (f)1,70971630
bdZQ4frosted pandaAdult (f)5,8431,0893
kwdkin memory of chimeraAdult (f)1,9761,26010
G7WAcarmen candi-caneAdult (f)2,3941,05718
M4jdLLovely MountaineerAdult (f)5,7701,3144
DBhbAsweet mountaineerAdult (f)4,2531,2832
46b9Once a MountaineerAdult (f)2,37296443
kThBAlways a MountaineerAdult (m)3,5151,15827
6SRVedzacy ThuwedAdult (m)5,2991,2855
VNWODgolden twizzlers ThuwedAdult (m)5,1071,2495
FOUPandrew james DorkfaceAdult (m)3,6041,2859
8BA9alabaster mountaineerAdult (m)4,4511,2468
EEjcAustin Gerolimos DorkfaceAdult (m)3,0631,12829
0g8bMontani Semper LiberiAdult (m)2,9761,01436
641Wa mountaineerAdult (m)1,9781,06812
LOcBcomet hale-boppAdult (m)2,5227426
OrXsHang On Sloopy DorkfaceAdult (m)1,70086423
YBMw9forever a buckeyeAdult (m)4,4141,3144
RAgGmorgantown mountaineerAdult (m)2,2121,03715
WL4Ywest virginia mountaineerAdult (m)2,7181,30037
HiRuaugie dorkfaceAdult (m)2,4121,04518
68l1adalberto starAdult (m)3,8051,27831
pupfapalala blunaAdult (f)2,00193924
icc1mystery cetaceanAdult (m)2,5671,13939
WEF7valparaisoAdult (f)2,6131,17039
kuRylithiumjulietAdult (f)88863213
VO97traciekalikaAdult (f)4,7391,55124
gdQkchoctaw lakeAdult (m)2,5101,14122
3D21lake michiganAdult (m)2,3661,23920
TZgOscrystal blue lakeAdult (m)6,5821,3948
uHbtneedmoreAdult (f)2,05994424
SeQIbeverly shoresAdult (f)2,0261,17922
1jRelake stationAdult (f)2,1941,19724
BDD4westvilleAdult (m)2,2601,22123
UFffportageAdult (m)2,1911,18728
q7fLmagestic kalikaAdult (f)2,8031,31824
S7NPmajestic sueanneAdult (f)2,2791,03834
w9NQTkalikaevieAdult (f)4,7271,1622
uDhGmajestic panda bearAdult (f)3,8911,11549
NwxAtluck of the magiAdult (f)6,4881,3433
fcmWqpandabearthemajesticoneAdult (f)4,7421,1861
gvOmMeviethemajesticoneAdult (f)4,5761,1963
rsrwWmagical dewkeyAdult (m)5,6951,1100
Ks08augie the dragonAdult (m)7,87199342
MupIdewkeythemajesticoneAdult (m)98768414
3Rmjarctaos-roAdult (m)3,0561,30744
LHtYNkalikathemajesticoneAdult (f)4,7491,1823
FvfEellamoreAdult (f)2,1411,02523
HRlmproximity of wonderAdult (f)2,6101,09116
CmACwild-yorkieAdult (m)2,58090318
oRoucortimilvusAdult (m)2,1711,33217
F0oTBfootbeeAdult (m)4,3721,2516
KwPKcream marieAdult (f)1,19861922
paiNsplitimage of sueanneAdult (f)6,8411,1027
00GPAthaliaAdult (f)2,41997823
AwbXsueanna the wild bananaAdult (f)2,61665821
b9YGmirror image of lavender cremeAdult (f)4,0431,08536
l0vsbjesse and john ThuwedAdult (m)6,6221,2987
r1tjppatrick monkeyAdult (m)5,4011,1446
NL3Vdewkey's splitimageAdult (m)5,2961,34321
WbLqdarbydaleAdult (m)1,87194317
poXgdicephalic parapagusAdult (m)3,28198923
3zljjackalope2008Adult (m)1,32788825
ta7RsplitimageAdult (m)6,0231,52642
NbNEcynthianaAdult (f)2,9891,41426
vHFHsueanne-iciclesAdult (f)2,6701,03934
FhMochristine gerolimosAdult (f)3,5279977
FXE6ice-storm2010Adult (m)2,16487621
KRT3Albert MooreAdult (m)4,4721,15618
po6RcurticeAdult (m)3,0961,22328
PQ1qfrozen ice-stormAdult (m)2,08691829
tvPLelectrical storm SueanneAdult (f)8,4641,34820
g4bImitiwangaAdult (f)1,9941,17222
dJ5Nlightning beadAdult (f)2,6871,10127
umSNthunderstorm wvAdult (m)3,8171,0018
ZIjnelectric-stormAdult (m)3,2121,04624
262aBasaltic-magmaAdult (f)2,7061,11041
GjsXimagmamitten DorkfaceAdult (m)6,6661,2739
SGi7dangerous volcanic lavaAdult (m)2,2951,01151
BnT4sueanne sparklesAdult (f)2,9651,26712
oqVjdangerous electric sparksAdult (m)2,8281,19729
ArQdPauline A PazaninAdult (f)6,0451,61424
GUZvkanawhaAdult (f)2,13199126
fnZ9La Gargouille NocturneAdult (f)3,1031,26027
GjUraugie NocturneAdult (m)5,4941,41628
kSCJLeithtonAdult (m)2,28398922
keBdBehlem NocturneAdult (m)2,9141,19419
jAp2xcrystal sueanne ThuwedAdult (f)5,8241,1196
q78MValparaiso DorkfaceAdult (f)1,87395524
8Pr5crystal-vestoriminAdult (f)3,1491,27546
nbM6Lord Scorpio DorkfaceAdult (m)3,9391,18938
Blftdewkey-augieAdult (m)2,8411,05838
K1EGPierre Delire JuniorAdult (m)2,9701,22822
n54q4Sueanne PenkAdult (f)3,0471,10915
ESIeTracie-KalikaAdult (f)2,33989514
GqVWeviecarmenAdult (f)4,1711,51328
XWWXbubba victoriaAdult (f)3,27487128
qDQmdancing-in-pinkAdult (f)3,9181,11921
KGjZcarmenpinkyAdult (f)5,0841,41123
CJ6dsueanneAdult (f)2,0641,28510
Qn81little kalikaAdult (f)3,31754016
DTxcpinkster carmenAdult (f)2,2871,33827
1Q4ZYdancingsueanneAdult (f)4,0951,2701
F3CLxmarnie fogAdult (f)4,9761,2593
yx8YAdancingkalikaAdult (f)4,5011,2281
b6hx1pink get this party startedAdult (f)6,6961,4284
f3Dkforever kalika-dewkeyAdult (m)3,6399982
Zr3uaugiedewkeyAdult (m)6,7431,1025
66ZadewkeyaugieAdult (m)4,7461,44716
EYY1Sdewkey42012Adult (m)3,2961,1471
5frgthe ohio buckeyeAdult (m)1,8081,01726
sQTBOpink funhouseAdult (m)5,0531,2747
0G5qdewkey the great oneAdult (m)2,10992629
k8Z0titanium spineAdult (m)2,9511,16830
m4Q9pyrmontAdult (m)2,4021,18917
KXaPhelmickAdult (m)2,28398722
mEHvzpinks soberAdult (m)4,7691,3724
elRKCaugiemountaineerAdult (m)4,0401,2831
2pRw3pinks troubleAdult (m)5,0061,3873
6SswCzeusmountaineerAdult (m)4,8601,2073
w83tNchico marshmallowAdult (m)5,1611,2673
XwkOOpink true loveAdult (m)7,6871,1835
R2TOipink who knewAdult (m)5,5461,3235
cdEumarniemygirlAdult (f)1,28694812
VMMJcarmensueanneAdult (f)1,22983110
UjSiearly-morning-dawnAdult (f)3,0001,01827
iCUdmorning-starshineAdult (f)2,57595518
VJMFearly morning sunAdult (f)1,6791,00517
6Jxored sky in the morningAdult (m)2,3661,60228
tbhpSueanne PottsAdult (f)3,05193929
lGvssunset-serenadeAdult (f)2,1991,01919
4Zv6Michael WisnewskiAdult (m)5,7231,46315
sLIImoonlight-serenadeAdult (m)3,2081,22440
LLLPAndrew WisnewskiAdult (m)3,5061,20122
gn7qgaugiemoonliteAdult (m)3,8841,2622
First PreviousViewing 1,001 to 1,200 of 1,425Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
242 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2020 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy