Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 5:57 pm EST · Log in · Sign up

Welcome to Dragon Cave! Dragon Cave is an online adoptables game. Collect eggs, raise them to adulthood, and then breed them to cre­ate interesting lineages. New dragons are added regularly!

Sign Up

Highlighted Groups

kabafreak has not highlighted any groups.

Badges

  • Silver Trophy
  • Egg Basket
  • 2010 Tree Decorating
See all 3 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 294Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2
You pick up the scroll labeled “kabafreak,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
3nB7(3nB7)Adult (m)3,0621,90113
uanm(uanm)Adult (f)2,4691,4134
hYH7(hYH7)Hatchling (f, F)1,3507933
3m9P(3m9P)Hatchling (m, F)1,1606262
DTds(DTds)Adult (m)2,7901,5771
RESH(RESH)Adult (f)2,5481,4652
UYMr(UYMr)Hatchling (f, F)7354582
PNS8(PNS8)Hatchling (m, F)1,5179032
GOmt(GOmt)Hatchling (f, F)1,8048510
2D6e(2D6e)Adult (f)3,4161,8007
kKGv(kKGv)Adult (f)2,3211,2895
ACAp(ACAp)Hatchling (f, F)1,9291,1352
8C9K(8C9K)Hatchling (f, F)2,7591,2040
68ub(68ub)Adult (f)3,6211,6153
1EJC(1EJC)Adult (m)4,2241,7801
5eJM(5eJM)Hatchling (f, F)1,5119012
ZRht(ZRht)Adult (f)2,6551,39040
hO16(hO16)Adult (m)3,5611,4472
I77W(I77W)Hatchling (f, F)2,2131,0691
NzFE(NzFE)Hatchling (m, F)1,2326592
VMPw(VMPw)Adult (m)1,80899810
puiB(puiB)Adult (m)1,0908557
LURW(LURW)Adult (f)3,0131,3394
SE3d(SE3d)Adult (m)1,3817521
ZZsY(ZZsY)Adult (f)1,9491,0562
9H0O(9H0O)Hatchling (m, F)3,9901,6436
5teb(5teb)Hatchling (f, F)2,2531,0930
ihZK(ihZK)Adult (m)2,2291,1131
kTl9(kTl9)Adult (f)2,1521,0651
t5SJ(t5SJ)Hatchling (f, F)2,1031,0831
SfKK(SfKK)Adult3,76387611
JKW1(JKW1)Hatchling (F)2,1081,0752
2dO5(2dO5)Adult (m)2,5201,63613
KKRW(KKRW)Adult (m)2,9621,8758
h1DP(h1DP)Adult (f)2,2791,0423
8Qme(8Qme)Hatchling (f, F)1,3055283
5Bkk(5Bkk)Adult (f)1,5726403
Z0AG(Z0AG)Adult (f)1,5396431
AKST(AKST)Adult (f)3,3091,53715
2UNJ(2UNJ)Adult (m)2,1761,14610
1dxH(1dxH)Hatchling (f, F)1,3581,1043
qdWD(qdWD)Hatchling (m, F)1,1706746
FB6g(FB6g)Adult (m)2,7341,47919
rLEH(rLEH)Adult (f)3,2521,6284
iv9d(iv9d)Hatchling (F)5802972
s7J8(s7J8)Adult (m)4,5751,8912
E7Ve(E7Ve)Adult (m)1,7588901
0diY(0diY)Adult (f)3,3791,9072
VQG4(VQG4)Hatchling (m, F)1,4327331
BtXf(BtXf)Hatchling (f, F)1,8629971
PAYK(PAYK)Hatchling (m, F)6203651
CNKT(CNKT)Adult (f)3,5241,8203
oTGn(oTGn)Adult (m)3,0611,5504
66IO(66IO)Adult (f)1,9909882
9Ug1(9Ug1)Hatchling (f, F)9615591
8XbX(8XbX)Hatchling (f, F)1,2267300
W9SH(W9SH)Adult (m)1,8029201
5ABZ(5ABZ)Adult (f)2,9831,5692
jErK(jErK)Adult (m)3,0661,4226
aM9u(aM9u)Adult (f)2,9491,80414
Qsvq(Qsvq)Hatchling (f, F)1,2227541
Xmfn(Xmfn)Hatchling (f, F)1,3436511
SrAL(SrAL)Hatchling (m, F)1,9651,0592
xrQd(xrQd)Adult (m)2,8641,5171
jlIT(jlIT)Adult (f)2,5281,1323
ZBH9(ZBH9)Hatchling (f, F)1,4277932
MYB5(MYB5)Hatchling (m, F)1,6529443
ApeL(ApeL)Adult (m)5,1301,2693
bBfJ(bBfJ)Adult (f)2,2581,1320
Rn2u(Rn2u)Hatchling (m, F)2,1021,0830
gJdW(gJdW)Hatchling (f, F)2,1011,0840
arYn(arYn)Hatchling (m, F)6843492
Xgwn(Xgwn)Adult (m)3,4261,7281
TTZw(TTZw)Adult (f)3,8901,6532
SwnP(SwnP)Adult (m)1,9921,0001
LfoV(LfoV)Adult (f)3,5431,6421
DJIg(DJIg)Hatchling (m, F)1,9061,0512
FXpd(FXpd)Hatchling (f, F)2,2041,0492
F9uD(F9uD)Hatchling (m, F)1,9291,0700
L5YF(L5YF)Hatchling (F)4722511
XhNx(XhNx)Adult (f)2,5881,2962
dGis(dGis)Adult (m)2,1731,0661
Jstz(Jstz)Hatchling (f, F)3,2101,3594
tehZ(tehZ)Hatchling (m, F)2,0431,0681
25hh(25hh)Adult (f)5,0692,80446
4cEk(4cEk)Adult (m)2,3651,27729
xji3(xji3)Adult (m)2,2101,4056
Ipth(Ipth)Adult (f)3,6411,9008
6Vu8(6Vu8)Adult (f)1,9321,0012
qWUT(qWUT)Hatchling (f, F)2,2141,1219
UAH1(UAH1)Adult (m)1,1257176
tWMZ(tWMZ)Adult (m)1,49287424
v73j(v73j)Adult (f)3,1521,7068
Gn3g(Gn3g)Adult (f)4,0201,9480
NS0L(NS0L)Hatchling (m, F)2,2111,0671
9s51(9s51)Hatchling (f, F)1,1887002
K1Q3(K1Q3)Hatchling (f, F)2,5431,4241
zpNV(zpNV)Adult (f)1,01364616
GIE3(GIE3)Adult (m)1,6149256
JCIk(JCIk)Adult (f)2,7161,4552
bCoY(bCoY)Adult (m)3,5911,5942
3So0(3So0)Hatchling (f, F)2,3361,0351
cDT1(cDT1)Hatchling (m, F)2,1811,1901
ZdUM(ZdUM)Hatchling (m, F)2,3331,0440
Sbh4(Sbh4)Adult (m)1,39985719
k6UF(k6UF)Adult (f)4,6091,8471
CSGa(CSGa)Adult (f)2,9961,4841
bfog(bfog)Hatchling (f, F)1,0265514
2Fwj(2Fwj)Hatchling (m, F)2,2918691
M0Ct(M0Ct)Hatchling (f, F)1,5669171
3fk5(3fk5)Adult (m)1,9811,0933
kQJQ(kQJQ)Adult (f)1,9831,0943
mJ4K(mJ4K)Hatchling (f, F)1,9711,0900
X7GZ(X7GZ)Adult (m)3,3161,6366
dvFp(dvFp)Adult (f)3,2121,7074
8bhD(8bhD)Adult (f)3,1841,6344
YBQf(YBQf)Adult (m)2,5311,1326
eOVo(eOVo)Hatchling (m, F)1,0926071
fsDX(fsDX)Hatchling (f, F)2,2831,0942
P1A1(P1A1)Hatchling (m, F)1,8289802
GjPd(GjPd)Egg (F)
ZhP2(ZhP2)Adult (m)3,0391,66227
4XXo(4XXo)Adult (f)96461814
PcxT(PcxT)Adult (f)2,8841,4131
OXb9(OXb9)Hatchling (m, F)2,9151,5855
7dMg(7dMg)Hatchling (f, F)2,5571,1551
SIuh(SIuh)Hatchling (f, F)1,5318803
sjiu(sjiu)Adult (f)2,6391,37842
QZDi(QZDi)Adult (m)2,1141,13817
FycS(FycS)Adult (f)1,8649483
L0mQ(L0mQ)Adult (m)2,7591,3874
qSQC(qSQC)Hatchling (m, F)1,7279367
ht7q(ht7q)Hatchling (f, F)1,4527042
E9b8(E9b8)Hatchling (m, F)1,7071,0022
mCJQ(mCJQ)Adult (f)3,5411,5774
OAWo(OAWo)Adult (m)2,1201,1264
yIyk(yIyk)Adult (f)3,3901,8367
uY4Q(uY4Q)Adult (f)3,7111,7915
NeVn(NeVn)Adult (m)1,9468713
SBVL(SBVL)Hatchling (m, F)2,7661,2050
1Nqq(1Nqq)Hatchling (f, F)3,3371,2650
Hbii(Hbii)Hatchling (m, F)1,8649951
TMBc(TMBc)Adult (m)3,5301,8664
JLmj(JLmj)Adult (f)2,5511,4631
l7td(l7td)Adult (f)2,4451,3792
3gE0(3gE0)Adult (f)1,0904461
9Cmu(9Cmu)Hatchling (m, F)2,2181,3263
V86q(V86q)Hatchling (m, F)2,1691,0440
UFAV(UFAV)Hatchling (f, F)2,3111,0482
7Uir(7Uir)Adult (f)5,1451,2775
YkAB(YkAB)Adult (m)5,2181,3125
Iv8M(Iv8M)Hatchling (m, F)1,2537361
2s49(2s49)Hatchling (f, F)1,3417020
fDEa(fDEa)Hatchling (F)6113061
xJ9S(xJ9S)Adult (m)1,2037163
8D3R(8D3R)Adult (f)2,1021,0832
jLee(jLee)Adult (m)3,9431,9202
g139(g139)Adult (m)2,7791,3382
7QKa(7QKa)Hatchling (f, F)1,2546841
Pipg(Pipg)Hatchling (m, F)1,2207541
CIle(CIle)Hatchling (f, F)1,8331,0481
DLds(DLds)Hatchling (f, F)1,0986991
EipR(EipR)Hatchling (F)4162512
VPGh(VPGh)Adult (f)3,2421,59015
NX4m(NX4m)Adult (f)2,5451,2987
fVK5(fVK5)Hatchling (F)9042188
89Pp(89Pp)Adult (f)4,5311,9013
CRQN(CRQN)Adult (m)1,8221,0431
41qy(41qy)Adult (m)1,6788521
u7As(u7As)Adult (f)1,9331,1183
msJa(msJa)Adult (f)2,2049532
joEn(joEn)Adult (m)2,0271,2096
XvRQ(XvRQ)Adult (m)2,2731,2162
cBCt(cBCt)Adult (m)2,3271,1304
7bKi(7bKi)Adult (f)2,1469616
YNMg(YNMg)Adult (f)2,8851,3572
pkaY(pkaY)Adult (m)2,7721,2890
AZ1n(AZ1n)Adult (f)2,0731,1884
Aled(Aled)Hatchling (f, F)1,6949612
2UV1(2UV1)Hatchling (f, F)7593941
FFiu(FFiu)Hatchling (m, F)9595581
AIbm(AIbm)Adult (f)2,6591,38141
R6oB(R6oB)Adult (f)2,1551,2781
SZ67(SZ67)Hatchling (f, F)3,8251,3180
7AKj(7AKj)Hatchling (f, F)1,1085962
5OOj(5OOj)Adult (f)2,4631,2432
pXUi(pXUi)Adult (m)3,3921,6204
5O4e(5O4e)Adult (m)2,1851,2713
mM4B(mM4B)Adult (f)3,0531,4222
VC3T(VC3T)Adult (m)3,3521,5773
NAB3(NAB3)Adult (f)2,6281,1672
YQua(YQua)Adult (f)1,4608323
8JR0(8JR0)Hatchling (m, F)1,7108804
ie7q(ie7q)Hatchling (m, F)1,5528631
0JEd(0JEd)Hatchling (f, F)1,9039654
SSx7(SSx7)Adult (m)1,01164117
s9do(s9do)Adult (m)2,8511,6414
Ibua(Ibua)Adult (f)3,1101,4043
DbkX(DbkX)Adult (f)2,3281,2121
GhmQ(GhmQ)Adult (f)3,4051,6244
First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 294Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2
344 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2021 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy