Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 10:22 pm EDT · Log in · Sign up

Welcome to Dragon Cave! Dragon Cave is an online adoptables game. Collect eggs, raise them to adulthood, and then breed them to cre­ate interesting lineages. New dragons are added regularly!

Sign Up

Highlighted Groups

RoseKit has not highlighted any groups.

Badges

  • Gold Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2017 Valentine’s Day
  • 2016 Halloween Event
  • 2016 Valentine’s Day
  • 2015 Holiday Event
  • 2015 Halloween Event
  • 2013 Holiday Event
  • 2012 Holiday Cooking
  • 2012 Valentine’s Day
  • Carrot Cave
See all 12 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 519Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3
You pick up the scroll labeled “RoseKit,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
m9r1LEmma ThompsonHatchling (F)3,7864391
eYiqH(eYiqH)Adult (f)7,4271,1394
Pc4VyJosh GadAdult (m)7,8301,2053
vJxrWCarnegie RathHatchling (f, F)4,1657621
hWXDTCrimson Peak based MaleAdult (m)7,0521,0810
EH5rIFive Nights at FreddiesAdult (m)7,1911,1643
oVgGeCrimson Peak based FemaleAdult (f)6,9581,1221
Xb9tw(Xb9tw)Adult (m)7,4771,0651
bM1BM(bM1BM)Adult (f)7,7691,0883
LlBIW(LlBIW)Adult (f)8,0561,0592
LYSObLysandre GuardianAdult (m)7,0167845
TgS3mHorrorcoreAdult (m)7,0391,2092
gfTv6Rumbelle ShipperAdult (f)6,3721,2842
wC6uSRevenge SabreAdult (f)8,6668771
JTyP1Glorious ClaymoreAdult (f)6,7271,3097
7TUQzCreativity LanceAdult (f)6,6021,2463
x7IDhSilver Heart the 2ndAdult (m)7,1871,1763
HNYV2nd gen silver x stripeAdult (m)11,9951,98216
h1u54Lyoki 2nd GenAdult (m)6,1951,1474
bnZjD3rd gen striped silver brotherAdult (m)3,3585864
M8oTgen 6 black x silver S'aarAdult (m)5,2711,66669
1Poo(1Poo)Adult (m)3,0166714
nFXm(nFXm)Adult (m)10,3261,8618
GFXA(GFXA)Adult (m)9,7661,5247
aQJg(aQJg)Adult (m)10,0801,55210
OROh(OROh)Adult (m)10,3751,57121
AuOv(AuOv)Adult (m)9,1081,64910
A7ie(A7ie)Adult (m)6,8601,73019
RC63EyridAdult (m)1,1737077
8h2RfAkasha 2nd GenAdult (f)6,9541,1794
jnERe3rd Gen red lady silverAdult (f)8,1251,0285
nZnXh3rd gen striped silver sisterAdult (f)8,2911,0234
s7CQ3rd gen silver stripe - daughterAdult (f)9,3301,54812
Wk0XeSilber GeldkinderAdult (f)7,0231,0515
HZaJyCasper's Silver stripeAdult (f)5,8591,1174
FqFAc(FqFAc)Adult (f)4,3666592
7mUaY(7mUaY)Adult (f)4,8146391
k7W6h(k7W6h)Adult (f)3,6541,1572
CtoHSSpoopy Lyoki 3Adult (f)6,3081,2193
L1b7r(L1b7r)Adult (f)6,5471,0991
xCZQt(xCZQt)Adult (f)6,0861,14710
Nq19M(Nq19M)Adult (f)6,3451,0862
elQY(elQY)Adult (f)7,1819219
R8GW(R8GW)Adult (f)6,0831,30324
kDBQ(kDBQ)Adult (f)9,0891,37512
B4Ct(B4Ct)Adult (f)9,2861,41310
4Cr8(4Cr8)Adult (f)5,0541,28918
G3T9(G3T9)Adult (f)4,43929629
rnBI(rnBI)Adult (f)10,4541,45321
Ro8VOEpic GreenthumbAdult (m)7,9101,3283
UGvAk(UGvAk)Adult (m)8,3421,0067
hoLXt(hoLXt)Adult (m)3,9571,2026
ebpk1(ebpk1)Adult (f)7,5811,1010
mondQChild of HoxltAdult (m)7,1901,1763
OCouM(OCouM)Adult (m)9,9091,51014
uhdn6(uhdn6)Adult (f)8,1989105
7MZd2Flash Silver ArrowAdult (m)5,0291,3730
I8q0B(I8q0B)Adult (m)7,9041,2578
1YSPAAntisocial TendenciesAdult (f)6,2051,0531
eiMIR2nd gen caligene x deathAdult (m)8,0471,3096
P92Nr4 days of prosperityAdult (m)6,5201,2543
Cv3ic(Cv3ic)Adult (f)7,8971,01712
4WYRhThe Stone FillyAdult (m)6,5701,2433
u7KIIHappy ArrowAdult (f)7,3101,0443
fiLO(fiLO)Adult (m)7,0321,31519
LI18A(LI18A)Adult (f)4,2691,2823
fKmbnRuby AsukaAdult (f)7,1487831
LcDxrRuby LiAdult (f)6,9251,3616
OPuvCRuby ChaoAdult (m)7,5591,4446
FoBIvRuby LaochenAdult (m)6,2621,1302
VxBv4Ruby ZangAdult (f)6,7281,1794
mBXYjApolo TwizelAdult (f)3,3937513
unVw8Baby Dynamics FreakyAdult (f)6,0261,1593
vZotbJade KuoAdult (m)7,3381,1583
35IVIJade RinAdult (f)4,1518752
qjnHYJade MingAdult (f)5,8641,1642
I4UzLJade AzulaAdult (f)6,7411,3186
QGDADSapphire BaoAdult (f)5,6241,1264
qz7kBSapphire HuizhongAdult (m)5,8741,1840
dQcbCSappphire ChienAdult (f)6,7001,2002
YPXrbYp'XarbAdult (f)7,0181,2114
j49JwNal'ZeahAdult (f)5,8001,2180
JyNL3Nal'RakAdult (f)5,6481,2031
DFs6PDaf'SypAdult (f)8,1101,1561
fOzfkFoz'FkAdult (f)6,2149622
l4KtLLak'TilAdult (f)6,1709510
MztEnMaz'TenAdult (f)7,6849070
XIjSeXilj'SeAdult (m)6,6559129
OREETOr'eetAdult (f)6,3786102
yfFRsY'frsAdult (m)6,4116040
smD0bSm'DobAdult (m)6,3259801
GbRNXGab'RinxAdult (m)6,1751,0258
xKqlYKel'qyAdult (m)7,8691,2085
yzcebYz'CebAdult (m)8,1211,1162
O7oOIO'ZoiAdult (f)5,9901,0741
AICOr(AICOr)Adult (f)6,0181,1801
Nxo0L2nd Generation puff pastryAdult (m)6,8311,6012
QsaP0Mystic GhostlingAdult (m)4,8101,3886
hRDzE(hRDzE)Adult (m)4,4781,2935
LHgkA3rd Gen CasperAdult (m)5,4711,4284
orMz3(orMz3)Adult (f)4,5641,2971
RxerIGrave Danger the 3rdAdult (f)5,2561,3495
orvMrSpoopy Gen 2Adult (f)6,6511,5433
XVNLP(XVNLP)Adult (f)3,3868761
djmKI(djmKI)Adult (m)3,1089001
VvpAe(VvpAe)Adult (f)4,1461,1890
ZqOAp(ZqOAp)Adult (m)4,1101,2222
TqN1M(TqN1M)Adult (f)4,1691,1991
kdWuR(kdWuR)Adult (f)4,5001,1951
hVI8R(hVI8R)Adult (m)4,5221,1940
EJhTE(EJhTE)Adult (m)4,4011,2160
8VG06Dr Alan McMichaelAdult (m)5,6991,4595
y2BIqCarter CushingAdult (m)5,5631,4090
tRgiVEunice McMichaelAdult (f)2,8981,0823
dMl93Lucille SharpeAdult (f)4,9641,3002
hv0cLThomas SharpeAdult (m)5,5571,3981
mfNtGEdith CushingAdult (f)5,6021,3862
NZO9u(NZO9u)Adult (f)4,3801,3391
vS8NtCalpernia AddamsAdult (f)3,3801,2081
CBCcNH'almrowmat SafAdult (f)4,0601,1362
48aRT(48aRT)Adult (m)3,0539231
D1ZNhLugosi SweetAdult (m)4,6331,3438
28sRk3rd of Angels and DemonsAdult (m)6,5691,5506
m6rII3rd gen Bone MarrowAdult (m)3,4619622
zUe4ISilent Hill DragonAdult (m)6,5531,5524
3FBp2(3FBp2)Adult (m)4,5631,3462
PpP6H2nd Gen spoilt royaltyAdult (f)7,0911,44313
dPU5wI is a SalamanderHatchling (F)1,6216564
1WahsI am a newtHatchling (F)3,6959613
8LTh8(8LTh8)Adult (f)5,5391,3427
7VB01(7VB01)Adult (m)3,9888692
tJN9sDark Myst Pumpkin the ThirdAdult (m)4,5231,3257
Ki7e2(Ki7e2)Adult (m)3,8008581
d2bkv(d2bkv)Adult (m)3,4408561
QaNMfSkywing Spiral HollyAdult (m)6,6171,60212
9XoH4Silver Holly 4thAdult (m)6,4091,2831
IcFJbCB SantaAdult (m)6,0101,5320
tReQO(tReQO)Adult (m)4,0651,5341
FvmoeCB JollyAdult (m)6,0061,5850
XnpXZ2nd gen shinyAdult (m)5,5471,3774
UhcrJ2nd gen with stripeAdult (m)4,4119864
GVFng2nd Gen TinselAdult (m)4,3001,5552
1qIUIWhite Spiral ChristmasAdult (f)4,5131,0233
7UYhh(7UYhh)Adult (f)4,1231,5361
eack1Shadow Walker Staircase the 3dAdult (f)5,3611,0576
j4ccCSkywing Stepping StripesAdult (m)5,6551,5073
80jpd3rd gen stripe yuleAdult (m)5,6241,1177
Z035a3rd Gen HollistairAdult (m)3,9761,5180
9jrdLHaunted Christmas PastAdult (f)3,6181,1773
YVc5cSweetling HollyAdult (f)3,9538533
DLtEZ3rd Gen christmas thunderAdult (f)4,4761,5651
KChGtThym AgnirAdult (m)5,8941,2333
kdwBUNew Years WishAdult (f)5,8911,2469
9LtXNLichts WinterBeaconAdult (f)5,8121,1963
MfSCyFlamingo KwanzaAdult (f)4,6571,2456
XV9RRHundred Thousand YearsAdult (f)5,5981,2693
NwbnBDiamond SnowfallAdult (f)5,4421,2862
fLVJsFlittermaus Vanyali IIIAdult (f)6,8551,3227
CAHI0(CAHI0)Adult (m)4,4341,1811
fegwg(fegwg)Adult (m)4,4011,1611
lsRDCB Rose ValentineAdult (f)8,4481,9267
GBvnCB Rose RomanceAdult (f)8,1551,4129
TMNVrDonnerstag Ich VerliebenAdult (f)5,2931,0503
pBD67(pBD67)Adult (f)5,3841,1721
WnKBcMoonsweet FourAdult (m)5,6751,2111
RQP23rd Gen SweethorseAdult (m)4,3071,31314
EkM62nd Gen Albino SweetAdult (m)3,19825817
EKADwThird from darknessAdult (m)5,2011,0272
3oSORPhoenix Fourth HeartAdult (f)5,1779262
SrKi5Christmas Romance ChildAdult (f)5,6911,1971
brSTaBlack and pink 3rd genAdult (f)5,6261,2841
JCSW3rd Gen red and white make pinkAdult (f)6,8351,1509
kmRks2nd gen white and pinkAdult (f)3,5731,3112
jEsOtGay ValentineAdult (f)5,2701,0513
rXnnvCB HeartthrobAdult (m)4,1641,3111
D5bGeGoldleaf ChocolateAdult (m)5,2021,0093
RHuX9(RHuX9)Adult (m)5,3331,1761
u3hL4CB RaoulAdult (m)3,9481,2474
TpVOSPink the ThirdAdult (f)4,0581,0091
K8JapPawn ShopAdult (f)4,8629731
MKotC(MKotC)Adult (f)5,2871,1061
RNNltPrince RadiantAdult (m)5,4151,2982
TZFsQRadiant OuroborosAdult (m)5,5081,2646
OugQnSt Valentines DayAdult (m)5,0729082
RIlAw(RIlAw)Adult (f)7,1741,2760
KWzOI(KWzOI)Adult (f)6,0451,1782
rx33T(rx33T)Adult (m)5,2121,1253
LAAniLaani Ki'RocAdult (m)5,1028541
Pd0naP'Dona RacousAdult (m)4,7088740
NYrkS(NYrkS)Adult (m)4,7671,2582
TadBA(TadBA)Adult (f)6,0871,5712
9W3oTCB high flierAdult (f)6,7131,5361
HRlhA(HRlhA)Adult (m)6,8171,5403
EjfDj(EjfDj)Adult (m)5,1541,3481
JKEUr(JKEUr)Egg (F)
qpAjQ(qpAjQ)Adult (m)7,3441,7574
OF693Mommy SenpaiAdult (m)6,9781,3312
Su0XhTamaki Su0xhAdult (f)7,0681,3713
Ny105(Ny105)Adult (f)4,5899372
zkEG8Haruhi Fujioka-SuohAdult (f)7,6631,4213
First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 519Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3
210 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2019 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy