Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 2:11 am EDT · Log in · Sign up

Welcome to Dragon Cave! Dragon Cave is an online adoptables game. Collect eggs, raise them to adulthood, and then breed them to cre­ate interesting lineages. New dragons are added regularly!

Sign Up

Highlighted Groups

MisunderstoodDreamer has not highlighted any groups.

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2019 Valentine’s Day
  • 2018 Holiday Event
  • 2018 Halloween Event
  • 2018 Valentine’s Day
  • 2017 Holiday Event
  • 2017 Halloween Event
  • 2017 Valentine’s Day
  • 2016 Holiday Event
  • 2016 Halloween Event
See all 31 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 7,601 to 7,800 of 8,970Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45
You pick up the scroll labeled “MisunderstoodDreamer,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
qnUhFDreamer Borderuud of LemarAdult (m)6,3081,3942
1oFXmDreamer Ameentha of LemarAdult (f)6,5251,3205
LoQf8Dreamer Chorai of LemarAdult (m)7,3951,2365
8BXo3Dreamer Darnelle of LemarAdult (f)7,4661,2053
LsW0lDreamer Dorn of LemarAdult (m)5,1681,3442
ddo6UDreamer Cheriza of LemarAdult (f)5,4601,4655
jhhjODreamer Edras of LemarAdult (m)5,2981,3023
XdC5LDreamer Falamyll of LemarAdult (f)5,1641,3241
kLwS2Dreamer Fordestue of LemarAdult (m)5,1771,2872
ouEI2Dreamer Ellabell of LemarAdult (f)5,3701,2942
dmjxZDreamer Grassth of LemarAdult (m)5,7901,3204
ZsxG4Dreamer Hiyora of LemarAdult (f)5,8411,3125
TNQIGDreamer Hooder of LemarAdult (m)4,1021,5923
Agg8mDreamer Gyladeena of LemarAdult (f)6,3091,2132
BZBGYDreamer Ijorne of LemarAdult (m)6,8771,1319
NfsXRDreamer Jeeona of LemarAdult (f)5,9151,2711
v4QMrDreamer Jurme of LemarAdult (m)6,7691,1302
7XLenDreamer Illian of LemarAdult (f)7,5701,2415
D0Nn1Dreamer Kleim of LemarAdult (m)6,3911,4499
d2146Dreamer Ladys of LemarAdult (f)7,0981,1014
YNrkuDreamer Lornlannigh of LemarAdult (m)6,8401,4497
oc0mEDreamer Keeja of LemarAdult (f)8,0121,1667
HxuZEDreamer Mourin of LemarAdult (m)6,2341,2244
yGsRlDreamer Neeneevye of LemarAdult (f)6,5951,2872
c5DeoDreamer Nantesh of LemarAdult (m)7,1271,28311
RWsWYDreamer Myssoka of LemarAdult (f)7,8901,3286
HrnW5Dreamer Orkhan of LemarAdult (m)8,6871,1092
R27wYDreamer Plikaa of LemarAdult (f)9,3601,1154
esVJ4Dreamer Phymon of LemarAdult (m)6,8219082
T9GR8Dreamer Ormena of LemarAdult (f)6,9649232
CZezkDreamer Qennai of LemarAdult (m)6,8948952
2AKqxDreamer Rawalar of LemarAdult (f)6,7277373
WF2EjDreamer Reordan of LemarAdult (m)7,0721,0554
kxa9rDreamer Qhamena of LemarAdult (f)5,7197981
ehZG6Dreamer Silev of LemarAdult (m)5,8177611
tNBopDreamer Tayna of LemarAdult (f)5,9557911
v6MigDreamer Tisal of LemarAdult (m)5,6727331
jyPjoDreamer Sherika of LemarAdult (f)4,6087463
9L0h6Dreamer Urian of LemarAdult (m)4,4987413
TrB2fDreamer Velladora of LemarAdult (f)5,0357192
OD3eUDreamer Veeprjban of LemarAdult (m)5,1207262
g0asWDreamer Ullika of LemarAdult (f)4,9277194
ErbKsDreamer Xanti of LemarAdult (m)5,6017312
pTPFiDreamer Weena of LemarAdult (f)4,9637193
r5BfHDreamer Willar of LemarAdult (m)5,2507313
TwdK5Dreamer Xiladena of LemarAdult (f)5,5967331
QOVxhDreamer Yanosh of LemarAdult (m)5,3457312
oZQSeDreamer Zaaskie of LemarAdult (f)5,2969854
NThsEDreamer Yadella of LemarAdult (f)6,6185991
N6aFmo0o 2nd-3rd gen PB o0oHatchling (f, F)4,9441,2816
3Na47Dreamer Son of LemarAdult (m)5,7681,5014
vvBxmDreamer Daughter of LemarAdult (f)3,5488794
1TNQDMavez Almos of LemarAdult (m)5,9051,2911
pE4M8Dreamer Child of LemarAdult (f)5,7461,4957
Fy5eRJhoomeq of LemarAdult (m)6,0721,2432
QTQcZQsibvol of LemarAdult (f)5,9351,2863
17vFnSavjurd Ashera of LemarAdult (m)8,3811,5372
aq8TBBigjiz Ugaw of LemarAdult (f)4,2991,2112
Ctnk4Cornelia's Dreaming Son of LemarAdult (m)5,5361,4944
my2EBAmaeb Moonmew of LemarAdult (f)7,0171,2392
SpkTZRogmu Moonmew of LemarAdult (m)6,7521,2661
C2wmWReda Moonmew of LemarAdult (f)7,0461,2081
wcLOKDreamer's Child of LemarAdult (m)6,2641,1654
4N0xRYehviran of LemarAdult (f)5,5301,3783
bqhYUAisrrus Scrymgeour of LemarAdult (m)8,4161,15212
svJc9Miu Blydo of LemarAdult (f)8,3171,4133
pluOtAlexandre Alfesibeia of LemarAdult (m)5,1307161
Fs5o7Tilran Draumur of LemarAdult (m)3,2139442
MaXh0Sethy Draumis of LemarAdult (f)3,3289474
evXlTDavet Draumur of LemarAdult (m)7,5531,2666
Tx9WXAkurian Draumis of LemarAdult (f)7,5821,2783
vOglQCakuubi Draumur of LemarAdult (m)7,5911,3268
ksa4Bo0o 2nd gen x White parent o0oHatchling (m, F)4,7167422
pks46Danhiel of LemarAdult (m)3,4989504
fxB1DBarnis of LemarAdult (f)2,9198663
djwctAngelious Bloom of LemarAdult (m)2,7838903
Y5jOoFrezayrii of LemarAdult (f)2,6318412
yJNwRWhite Dance of LemarAdult (m)4,2459273
ErStpBreewz of LemarAdult (f)4,0229274
Qkle0Fipt of LemarAdult (m)3,2661,0347
mjgOIEppki of LemarAdult (f)2,7759186
ar2NLHeartful Kycay of LemarAdult (m)2,7619301
8kRM2Iosak of LemarAdult (f)2,4558643
PmOruFrozen Clouds of LemarAdult (m)3,8669293
lGC2vLikmin of LemarAdult (f)4,4781,0503
v1zAfWhite Dreamweaver of LemarAdult (m)2,5629432
DzhraAzrieu of LemarAdult (f)2,6159553
ylC7GCaptain Jahd of LemarAdult (m)6,5761,1981
E0V1kGymnorfinis of LemarAdult (f)4,5939923
u0fjGCoews of LemarAdult (m)3,2451,0963
2Oz9lEyevry of LemarAdult (f)3,0128827
wpYU6Crystallomancy of LemarAdult (m)3,7599045
ldy9iRendie Jin of LemarAdult (f)3,2429094
pzy63Marxi of LemarAdult (m)3,3069485
qZxXVWhite Cloud of LemarAdult (f)3,4219453
GCfERQilbhi of LemarAdult (m)4,8139532
hgkWrDsyw of LemarAdult (f)4,0321,2232
q3oFJAltavory of LemarAdult (m)6,7231,2031
bEzEeLephad of LemarAdult (f)4,4199682
mUgKZZonkanik of LemarAdult (m)4,4491,1402
qaUNBLillig of LemarAdult (f)4,7671,1463
XEWL1White Daydreaming of LemarAdult (m)3,5731,1834
RMX5AAmiwz of LemarAdult (f)4,3471,1998
IJmfOWonder Dream of LemarAdult (m)5,3221,0803
4fbuWSnowy Daydream of LemarAdult (f)5,0741,0483
DbBJ6Cleaness Daydream of LemarAdult (m)3,6241,0952
bBIl6Dream Iridescence of LemarAdult (f)3,6871,1092
1At6HTime Lord Morpheus of LemarAdult (m)5,8561,1522
WJMHbAlucinatio Niveus of LemarAdult (f)4,1121,1281
doWyNNine Dreams of LemarAdult (m)3,0569962
Od3XFSugarthaya of LemarAdult (f)3,6221,0485
p1vWwPeppermint Santos of LemarAdult (m)6,5781,2582
lWxX3Naqlix of LemarAdult (f)4,8101,3084
huPywPautrue of LemarAdult (m)5,5911,3112
YwjOBChlasek of LemarAdult (f)5,8111,2825
M6s5FIbodo of LemarAdult (m)6,0681,4592
43TolClouded White of LemarAdult (f)6,5671,2134
X4buQZachariah Blue of LemarAdult (m)6,1831,3682
5PrfcCheuneun of LemarAdult (f)5,3281,4565
zPHvfTimerjf of LemarAdult (m)6,1291,4094
iehDrUrshian of LemarAdult (f)5,6721,5041
c7R89Platynee of LemarAdult (m)6,7501,2652
IpVjdWagurr of LemarAdult (f)6,9781,1833
GUw8fCiwal of LemarAdult (m)5,7771,3951
zKzKqYume Amahira of LemarAdult (f)7,5111,3812
ZvPYnZupaza of LemarAdult (m)6,8111,2152
9XJTcSarica Honor of LemarAdult (f)6,6981,2493
Hjb9IJimmy High of LemarAdult (m)5,6191,3764
FT1IjBestlanc Radian of LemarAdult (f)4,8311,4732
0xvOaVatioge of LemarAdult (m)6,9661,2271
iRv6FDosix of LemarAdult (f)4,7331,5583
IGZr8Noxious Gust of LemarAdult (m)6,1261,2943
NaOORSkyrain of LemarAdult (f)6,7151,6043
hM5KwLiarian Gheiegh of LemarAdult (m)5,8191,3434
8Q50lOfeze of LemarAdult (f)5,0621,5154
JCHoBObsajvuk of LemarAdult (m)5,7581,3323
GitCoInnocent Bentley of LemarAdult (f)5,5221,3203
Iq0siDr Be Mine of LemarAdult (m)6,3771,2561
HPwXPMasasvale of LemarAdult (f)6,3671,1651
4hHmOReverie Star of LemarAdult (m)6,6521,1784
I1HOHVoplalis of LemarAdult (f)6,2141,2292
vPpqRAhoshta Cookie of LemarAdult (m)6,7061,2204
2tQvkJuliet Montegue of LemarAdult (f)6,5391,3414
4p5h4Siliabeo of LemarAdult (m)6,0831,2321
3vl6mCloudashi of LemarAdult (f)6,6171,1512
yVcyoPanacea Alucinor of LemarAdult (m)6,4881,2263
FmBtFTatic CloudJumper of LemarAdult (f)5,6781,2993
DDwW4Phyzonen of LemarAdult (m)5,8111,2323
KLjZoBsambet of LemarAdult (f)5,9081,2202
6rgAVKyfha Mylight of LemarAdult (m)5,7961,2544
x1PSWNancy the White of LemarAdult (f)5,5091,4206
PoDWuBlarsky Hvitrlaeknir of LemarAdult (m)5,6131,3673
K3NmIPiolance of LemarAdult (f)5,4051,2913
kHzF2Kumiimi Lattices of LemarAdult (m)3,7571,3013
qvXQvFluff the Plume of LemarAdult (f)5,9551,2386
4X3olYvien Feather of LemarAdult (m)7,3411,2154
CKGWVSugar Wiznit of LemarAdult (f)6,8951,2625
Eq9ILTepjgy of LemarAdult (m)6,0021,2439
xAbj1Kybelita of LemarAdult (f)7,1771,5464
zBURcStarbit's Genelyre of LemarAdult (m)7,0421,2111
5NF70Min Whitedream of LemarAdult (f)7,0261,2022
jUdDPBlehalunt of LemarAdult (m)7,9281,2513
G7jpuSweet Redemption of LemarAdult (f)7,1991,3217
74DiSAwnyi Dream of LemarAdult (m)6,9401,4454
ZHuIsSelithe Fidelis of LemarAdult (f)7,1261,3097
JXLdrQinfia of LemarAdult (m)7,2501,3296
FnopWOreimnos of LemarAdult (f)6,5751,4172
YjSfXEpiwkie of LemarAdult (m)6,1141,4006
TnWFMSixniver of LemarAdult (f)6,5081,4341
isHf7Malik Blueeyes of LemarAdult (m)7,0851,3072
tMY8lCloud One of LemarAdult (f)6,2131,3358
MYeRfIlfybboh of LemarAdult (m)6,7051,3388
sUSe0Blissful Devout of LemarAdult (f)6,7181,3365
xtdJsDaydream Pearls of LemarAdult (m)6,6551,38013
Ox7zfNerida Pearls of LemarAdult (f)6,3091,2744
6FFVmSnowy Cloud of LemarAdult (m)6,6911,2223
t7dE5Fantasy Adonis of LemarAdult (f)6,5191,2334
CoBl2Angelskin Xalostocite of LemarAdult (m)6,8341,1864
67ziUGrace Morpheus of LemarAdult (f)6,1881,3152
VuahGAugustus Calypso of LemarAdult (m)7,4141,4204
uVUytSunshine Vinovu of LemarAdult (f)6,3071,3692
cvHNECrystal Cimmorene of LemarAdult (m)5,7551,2322
32xQiArctic's Bellis of LemarAdult (f)5,7871,3165
gy02jFreyvale of LemarAdult (m)7,1131,4356
9aO3ESuxi Aomiya of LemarAdult (f)5,4561,3361
ni3WvIyejcc of LemarAdult (m)5,8751,4604
3yKnpOyjiphz of LemarAdult (f)5,3981,2792
8jqG2Natural Logarithme of LemarAdult (m)6,3681,2072
PYFmQSpirit of White Dreams of LemarAdult (f)6,3511,2072
JCcQxWhite Tragestra of LemarAdult (m)5,8381,2083
3i2PFCotton Cloud of LemarAdult (f)5,0661,3755
Z4lklWoopyr of LemarAdult (m)5,7301,2966
l5Rg4Ofimenih of LemarAdult (f)6,9941,1492
7JXE2Yakuza Forever of LemarAdult (m)6,9551,1024
5aZulAerangis Pulchella of LemarAdult (f)6,7451,1502
Ogz4sMarsha Kay of LemarAdult (m)6,4391,1833
dp3PnDreamtreat of LemarAdult (f)6,6731,1104
T4pszGraceful Lotus of LemarAdult (m)7,0841,3153
rfrVdNightingale Dream of LemarAdult (f)6,6651,1152
ssnKSNiki Starwind of LemarAdult (m)7,9221,2302
First PreviousViewing 7,601 to 7,800 of 8,970Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45
165 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2019 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy