Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 11:40 pm EDT · Log in · Sign up

Welcome to Dragon Cave! Dragon Cave is an online adoptables game. Collect eggs, raise them to adulthood, and then breed them to cre­ate interesting lineages. New dragons are added regularly!

Sign Up

Highlighted Groups

Jword1000 has not highlighted any groups.

Badges

  • Gold Trophy
  • Egg Basket
  • 2019 Valentine’s Day
  • 2018 Holiday Event
  • Magikarp
See all 5 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 769Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4
You pick up the scroll labeled “Jword1000,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
kvgul(kvgul)Hatchling (m)8,5371,0378
zH4xv(zH4xv)Hatchling (f)11,0111,1309
Gjxuk(Gjxuk)Hatchling (m)9,3301,0258
WPO3k(WPO3k)Egg4533
UUFEw(UUFEw)Hatchling3,99160110
JmV52(JmV52)Egg2,0373855
AAVZI(AAVZI)Hatchling3,8216117
SNdOo(SNdOo)Egg2,0083814
0x567(0x567)Egg2,0233754
jFvSa(jFvSa)Egg2,6504315
Szzk6(Szzk6)Egg3022
jBEyZ(jBEyZ)Hatchling8,0779779
3JXzm(3JXzm)Egg4533
iQCcU(iQCcU)Hatchling3,9406058
H6dav(H6dav)Adult (m)8,4341,1336
CiaZP(CiaZP)Adult (m)6,8641,1035
KIwLL(KIwLL)Adult (f)9,7201,1057
pI0pw(pI0pw)Adult (f)7,2241,1096
R5AWx(R5AWx)Adult (m)6,3781,2732
mvXAX(mvXAX)Adult (m)7,6581,2196
L6OzT(L6OzT)Adult (m)6,0091,0145
0xDfn(0xDfn)Adult (f)7,6011,10611
mwCBa(mwCBa)Adult (f)7,8991,11010
xOMuQ(xOMuQ)Adult (f)6,4721,0394
X7h9d(X7h9d)Adult (m)6,6511,0234
01k76(01k76)Adult (m)5,5089725
3cSTr(3cSTr)Adult (m)6,9211,1576
Y3TVI(Y3TVI)Adult (m)6,9561,0995
WaBzh(WaBzh)Adult (m)7,5671,0915
0hd3K(0hd3K)Adult (f)6,6791,0865
cl2AI(cl2AI)Adult (f)6,6111,0846
45iRN(45iRN)Adult (f)9,1451,2174
2sL6h(2sL6h)Adult (f)8,5331,1674
tbgi4(tbgi4)Adult (f)7,0091,1195
ZwzUt(ZwzUt)Adult (f)7,9421,2107
MijvO(MijvO)Adult (m)7,1201,1966
mbhLO(mbhLO)Adult (m)6,9011,2316
u1Slp(u1Slp)Adult (f)7,3761,2066
GcdK6(GcdK6)Adult (f)6,9001,1995
KF4tE(KF4tE)Adult (f)6,9691,2806
hzJNJ(hzJNJ)Adult (f)7,1051,3227
wv665(wv665)Adult (m)7,7091,4045
JdXqm(JdXqm)Adult (f)6,7161,33510
YTecK(YTecK)Adult (m)6,3331,0856
vqxOX(vqxOX)Adult (m)8,5691,4046
xrxR3(xrxR3)Adult (m)6,7381,1078
Yb4MB(Yb4MB)Adult (f)8,8731,5057
jDMVb(jDMVb)Adult (f)7,7151,3764
WclsC(WclsC)Adult (m)9,7321,3847
Pw8yr(Pw8yr)Adult (m)6,0951,2324
ff55p(ff55p)Adult (f)9,5821,5606
WBxgJ(WBxgJ)Adult (m)12,0711,4677
3J1yb(3J1yb)Adult (m)6,9971,1619
zfClb(zfClb)Adult (f)10,8991,5487
RP9Gd(RP9Gd)Adult (f)9,5941,1695
Z0ESs(Z0ESs)Adult (f)6,4701,1824
Ehbex(Ehbex)Adult (f)9,0981,4514
QBz15(QBz15)Adult (m)7,6101,2367
8Cr22(8Cr22)Adult (f)11,2621,5788
cftX3(cftX3)Adult (f)8,1111,0805
CERKC(CERKC)Adult (f)6,7111,0395
H1H8k(H1H8k)Adult (m)7,3411,2515
SzBDO(SzBDO)Adult (f)6,3171,1813
DMNoN(DMNoN)Adult (f)6,0841,1295
hEcRJ(hEcRJ)Adult (m)8,0191,2635
IeeJb(IeeJb)Adult (f)10,5801,2218
jQ4Qc(jQ4Qc)Adult (f)10,3761,09612
L6sSc(L6sSc)Adult (f)11,0781,6298
EC4Rz(EC4Rz)Adult (f)5,2999056
xHK6l(xHK6l)Adult (m)11,4391,3775
4DowV(4DowV)Adult (f)10,1661,2296
vwVQW(vwVQW)Adult (f)9,1761,5467
gfu8R(gfu8R)Adult (m)10,6081,1568
okNKD(okNKD)Adult (m)7,9281,1289
TyuJy(TyuJy)Adult (m)9,3711,28610
2IaG7(2IaG7)Adult (m)7,8411,2786
vinjw(vinjw)Adult (m)8,3181,2075
VHZCq(VHZCq)Adult (m)6,7441,1818
w7YRL(w7YRL)Adult (f)7,9171,2625
3bhWj(3bhWj)Adult (m)6,4501,0364
LKpak(LKpak)Adult (f)7,1381,1134
IxlqY(IxlqY)Adult (f)6,6961,1444
fK3GE(fK3GE)Adult (m)7,8761,5445
k8hbu(k8hbu)Adult (m)9,5901,4667
oJOV6(oJOV6)Adult (m)8,1791,4646
Rguoa(Rguoa)Adult (m)10,8611,41610
0XhEs(0XhEs)Adult (m)7,6251,0316
kyURx(kyURx)Adult (m)9,2031,4545
siHrW(siHrW)Adult (f)6,7471,0833
AV8ek(AV8ek)Adult (f)11,3511,4843
JWfKp(JWfKp)Adult (f)10,7071,5286
OYT0g(OYT0g)Adult (m)7,9871,1724
haErU(haErU)Adult (f)7,0641,2415
83aJL(83aJL)Adult (m)6,9541,1756
SKK2c(SKK2c)Adult (m)5,9571,1207
4ls2e(4ls2e)Adult (m)5,5771,4048
8G2Qh(8G2Qh)Adult (m)6,5031,1614
6622H(6622H)Adult (f)8,5641,2969
k5sxQ(k5sxQ)Adult (m)7,3641,1306
LtROv(LtROv)Adult (m)7,9341,19910
KfBp8(KfBp8)Adult (m)7,3001,4206
R6iQ7(R6iQ7)Adult (f)8,5631,5344
xeS8y(xeS8y)Adult (f)9,2411,4057
ZtpeS(ZtpeS)Adult (f)8,6321,21210
fTgsD(fTgsD)Adult (f)7,8491,3814
ISe9d(ISe9d)Adult (m)6,3441,1494
lNQ4p(lNQ4p)Adult (f)7,1851,5624
CaVcw(CaVcw)Adult (f)9,3491,3827
qtb6S(qtb6S)Adult (m)7,8431,2289
QjUer(QjUer)Adult (m)10,0611,4008
xNUVh(xNUVh)Adult (m)10,6821,5546
Fqcah(Fqcah)Adult (f)6,4361,1644
sv3Ha(sv3Ha)Adult (f)6,6631,0748
kB6ka(kB6ka)Adult (f)7,2521,6135
MXoOi(MXoOi)Adult (f)6,7371,1677
yAbkG(yAbkG)Adult (f)4,3117551
jFj3a(jFj3a)Adult (f)6,0449465
0hicr(0hicr)Adult (m)7,4761,1477
Fd2EZ(Fd2EZ)Adult (m)7,8191,2817
6Ejec(6Ejec)Adult (m)6,7521,2316
IUIml(IUIml)Adult (m)6,5431,2305
pNQ8d(pNQ8d)Adult (m)6,2661,3356
bFYOu(bFYOu)Adult (m)7,4871,5946
5l3tH(5l3tH)Adult (f)7,2809566
kEWbx(kEWbx)Adult (f)6,4081,0906
W9ZA6(W9ZA6)Adult (f)8,2611,1913
RbtVe(RbtVe)Adult (f)7,3041,2058
YiyxK(YiyxK)Adult (f)7,0751,3117
SCaKW(SCaKW)Adult (f)8,9071,3587
0fKJy(0fKJy)Adult (f)8,0281,4129
rSbUM(rSbUM)Adult (f)7,9821,3374
ouBXw(ouBXw)Adult (f)8,7561,4417
CeJJL(CeJJL)Adult (f)9,4451,4496
YqADD(YqADD)Adult (f)8,5471,5977
pdHQZ(pdHQZ)Adult (f)7,3791,1095
Lja0F(Lja0F)Adult (f)9,3071,11411
nm5A8(nm5A8)Adult (f)7,2881,2337
6u7WA(6u7WA)Adult (m)12,3001,43415
mr4zX(mr4zX)Adult (f)7,4591,3088
VzhG3(VzhG3)Adult (m)8,4011,3266
yI9qY(yI9qY)Adult (f)8,0451,6867
G94sF(G94sF)Adult (f)7,9661,7146
80eyw(80eyw)Adult (f)6,8141,3116
XH85H(XH85H)Adult (f)7,0171,3305
QE3OU(QE3OU)Adult (f)6,8181,3524
9sDkh(9sDkh)Adult (f)9,4791,6073
JtVpH(JtVpH)Adult (f)6,0811,3915
Y6Yrz(Y6Yrz)Adult (f)6,9991,3064
15XrD(15XrD)Adult (f)5,9591,4336
9SNdq(9SNdq)Adult (f)9,0301,2399
0EUn1(0EUn1)Adult (m)5,2438896
mUO8Q(mUO8Q)Adult (m)9,5421,3949
M2MIJ(M2MIJ)Adult (m)7,2921,0895
ntz0w(ntz0w)Adult (f)10,7511,59110
hmMej(hmMej)Adult (f)10,6881,5739
4tFO1(4tFO1)Adult (m)7,8631,1929
ZTvks(ZTvks)Adult (m)11,3691,6927
CxONs(CxONs)Adult (m)7,7301,2606
FWptO(FWptO)Adult (m)7,9071,0034
TMfmx(TMfmx)Adult (m)7,47593310
HlOZq(HlOZq)Adult (m)7,5781,2437
XBqfH(XBqfH)Adult (m)8,3621,56012
D9gx8(D9gx8)Adult (m)6,1861,1764
befO5(befO5)Adult (m)7,2391,2915
gcdyR(gcdyR)Adult (m)10,3831,4977
XTv8I(XTv8I)Adult (m)10,3421,4337
PcT1B(PcT1B)Adult (f)6,6171,1175
oS6BZ(oS6BZ)Adult (f)4,4117543
iX2eM(iX2eM)Adult (m)6,0961,0263
yyF2Z(yyF2Z)Adult (m)5,9401,0915
2zUx5(2zUx5)Adult (m)10,0681,4233
ryrwk(ryrwk)Adult (m)7,6301,1165
wPaK5(wPaK5)Adult (m)8,5891,56811
MaUJL(MaUJL)Adult (m)6,6431,1996
2PqVp(2PqVp)Adult (m)9,7311,3668
KZs5v(KZs5v)Adult (m)6,4281,1841
RLrMz(RLrMz)Adult (f)5,8801,0854
r2Wm5(r2Wm5)Adult (f)8,5281,3077
Ph6Wd(Ph6Wd)Adult (f)7,5331,0874
NvPLm(NvPLm)Adult (f)7,5471,2378
W9WH6(W9WH6)Adult (f)7,0771,2365
rPLML(rPLML)Adult (f)6,9021,3066
SIXU1(SIXU1)Adult (f)6,6111,5893
u2iQh(u2iQh)Adult (m)8,3181,1258
odb4Z(odb4Z)Adult (m)11,1211,35210
biHbh(biHbh)Adult (m)11,0451,4985
ne2Ee(ne2Ee)Adult (m)11,8921,2676
7Ztaq(7Ztaq)Adult (m)8,6111,6499
6yoPO(6yoPO)Adult (m)7,2231,2674
6xNeM(6xNeM)Adult (m)9,0801,2447
a6yCW(a6yCW)Adult (f)7,6491,2546
jKD8H(jKD8H)Adult (m)9,0641,4947
HvPse(HvPse)Adult (f)9,1231,5576
z9V17(z9V17)Adult (m)7,9291,3613
B4pYv(B4pYv)Adult (f)11,2981,3578
BqpWg(BqpWg)Adult (f)7,7641,2887
nK9w7(nK9w7)Adult (f)6,5191,2617
myZqK(myZqK)Adult (f)7,9781,5859
eOjri(eOjri)Adult (f)9,4321,6616
bO7UN(bO7UN)Adult (f)9,6771,6223
First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 769Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4
225 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2019 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy