Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 4:40 am EDT · Log in · Sign up

Welcome to Dragon Cave! Dragon Cave is an online adoptables game. Collect eggs, raise them to adulthood, and then breed them to cre­ate interesting lineages. New dragons are added regularly!

Sign Up

Highlighted Groups

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2014 Holiday Event
  • 2010 Tree Decorating
  • Magikarp
See all 6 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 401 to 600 of 1,019Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
You pick up the scroll labeled “Gathouria,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
yAHS5(yAHS5)Adult (m)5,3571,11417
trS3s(trS3s)Adult (f)4,0831,06011
S3PPy(S3PPy)Adult (f)5,4951,10713
LMGDf(LMGDf)Adult (m)6,0551,39020
bH67A(bH67A)Adult (f)2,8285353
eRrm1(eRrm1)Adult (f)7,0071,28413
w6mHF(w6mHF)Adult (m)5,6361,31118
3QAZe(3QAZe)Adult (f)6,8171,29316
wRaJS(wRaJS)Adult (f)6,2061,35222
MLbZb(MLbZb)Adult (f)6,9271,19512
isUaK(isUaK)Adult (m)5,3491,2076
SdqIy(SdqIy)Adult (m)4,9391,24216
PFjb0(PFjb0)Adult (m)4,9691,21112
koWYE(koWYE)Adult (m)5,4961,26416
Q0Tdu(Q0Tdu)Adult (f)5,3651,20617
pvJCq(pvJCq)Adult (m)5,5931,20113
2F8gP(2F8gP)Adult (m)5,5391,14412
M9Ah0(M9Ah0)Adult (m)4,6881,0819
ZczEUZ'Quiet RaiserAdult (f)5,6031,22820
iE1bh(iE1bh)Adult (m)5,6891,15017
em9RU(em9RU)Adult (f)5,5441,12212
NcoJz(NcoJz)Adult (f)6,3471,32027
S3uzy(S3uzy)Adult (f)3,1917483
77575(77575)Adult (m)4,8521,04827
TUWyaTodoroki TUWyaAdult (m)6,1211,29918
MKPJd(MKPJd)Adult (m)5,2341,16316
zeUd7z'Cairn DestroyerAdult (f)5,6631,16112
uxP7V(uxP7V)Adult (f)4,14895917
TVDUo(TVDUo)Adult (f)6,4871,19913
z7BUoz'Facet BrandisherAdult (m)5,4051,14412
7CHN3(7CHN3)Adult (m)5,6491,16110
63hRj(63hRj)Adult (f)6,1571,1789
CFria(CFria)Adult (f)4,6426072
YCIPp(YCIPp)Adult (f)5,4401,27817
i2KoE(i2KoE)Adult (f)5,3631,29518
TeyWB(TeyWB)Adult (f)5,5041,15512
FG2dj(FG2dj)Adult (m)5,5621,12714
eajSJ(eajSJ)Adult (f)4,7731,07517
ZsoMnZ'Graceful BenderAdult (m)4,9141,08916
xjuTT(xjuTT)Adult (f)1,7623683
qzcZe(qzcZe)Adult (f)6,0551,14723
qR7kJ(qR7kJ)Adult (m)4,6131,04923
tFRsLYagi IzukuAdult (m)4,6461,06317
GF3FZ(GF3FZ)Adult (m)6,2961,22518
G2vDG(G2vDG)Adult (f)5,4891,30822
OdEru(OdEru)Adult (f)5,5201,24814
utpep(utpep)Adult (f)3,8299658
2yDaRBi-darAdult (m)5,2051,24321
DrOuN(DrOuN)Adult (f)4,9301,23117
tLWhI(tLWhI)Adult (f)5,3041,19217
VX3LU(VX3LU)Adult (m)4,9671,1849
ZYhYbZ'Thunderclap SkydiverAdult (f)5,5961,31019
sEzn3(sEzn3)Adult (f)6,1291,33113
bvJWT(bvJWT)Adult (f)4,5781,10920
xnLll(xnLll)Adult (f)5,2851,14416
Bxsg0(Bxsg0)Adult (m)5,2601,17715
iWeI7(iWeI7)Adult (f)5,7271,14413
kiRZJ(kiRZJ)Adult (m)4,9031,12410
XLkn0(XLkn0)Adult (m)5,8231,35425
l6054(l6054)Adult (m)5,4541,1617
mJkzI(mJkzI)Adult (m)5,3451,17211
PPgZY(PPgZY)Adult (m)5,2061,1118
ii0v5(ii0v5)Adult (f)5,4121,1338
7ZGB3(7ZGB3)Adult (f)5,1351,16816
ZfpSKZ'Elusive BurrowerAdult (m)3,67189714
tPJ6Y(tPJ6Y)Adult (m)3,7569188
HgT9J(HgT9J)Adult (f)3,55588610
4Liz0(4Liz0)Adult (f)4,6231,08115
zK125z'Vibrance GifterAdult (f)3,23589815
RYuof(RYuof)Adult (m)4,5471,05616
AzLM5(AzLM5)Adult (f)5,1841,17515
OAEFl(OAEFl)Adult (m)5,7601,21816
GMqDg(GMqDg)Adult (m)5,4941,21718
fljXP(fljXP)Adult (m)5,3801,1748
hFVYh(hFVYh)Adult (f)5,4121,25627
nOTvV(nOTvV)Adult (f)7,2181,45822
D3PQ5(D3PQ5)Adult (f)5,5291,29329
KAOMBSpectral EnvisionerAdult (f)5,2211,19514
vsqVz(vsqVz)Adult (f)4,5481,21016
RuxkX(RuxkX)Adult (m)6,0061,16018
npZOu(npZOu)Adult (m)6,2551,42929
OK6Tc(OK6Tc)Adult (m)4,7051,28225
P6TpP(P6TpP)Adult (f)4,6791,24722
pOxHP(pOxHP)Adult (f)4,9471,0799
nd9Kp(nd9Kp)Adult (m)5,5011,36028
DfNic(DfNic)Adult (m)5,1481,34526
UHtYI(UHtYI)Adult (f)5,3981,33716
Jdyii(Jdyii)Adult (m)4,8221,12412
OX3an(OX3an)Adult (f)4,9091,10518
u3nJ0(u3nJ0)Adult (f)4,6821,15115
l0EsG(l0EsG)Adult (m)4,7161,13813
mMqC2(mMqC2)Adult (f)2,6045014
mMiKG(mMiKG)Adult (f)4,6291,08714
ONSfc(ONSfc)Adult (f)4,5701,13718
xlb89(xlb89)Adult (m)4,7761,15610
AiHo0(AiHo0)Adult (f)4,6801,24223
xVbC2(xVbC2)Adult (m)3,7571,10320
7zkJ8(7zkJ8)Adult (m)4,3581,06410
PdEZo(PdEZo)Adult (f)4,6411,25619
C9eOZ(C9eOZ)Adult (f)5,2911,26529
LcFgr(LcFgr)Adult (m)4,8431,29734
E9K15(E9K15)Adult (m)5,7301,41627
CYD2W(CYD2W)Adult (f)5,1471,24123
cKcMD(cKcMD)Adult (m)6,5681,44827
DHRfx(DHRfx)Adult (m)5,5331,28627
b5ocd(b5ocd)Adult (m)5,5821,19712
RmIXC(RmIXC)Adult (f)6,3711,38927
pILpw(pILpw)Adult (m)6,0681,40220
TDGqF(TDGqF)Adult (m)6,0371,29628
99Y0h(99Y0h)Adult (f)5,8581,34525
iAHzw(iAHzw)Adult (m)6,0361,17712
y81iY(y81iY)Adult (f)6,1751,12713
o8FX8(o8FX8)Adult (f)5,7561,11810
B0TrO(B0TrO)Adult (f)6,8661,29722
fYfJw(fYfJw)Adult (f)6,7151,26119
Dx7Ro(Dx7Ro)Adult (f)6,3521,13519
AlTpm(AlTpm)Adult (f)6,7991,27423
HQ19v(HQ19v)Adult (m)6,7141,25623
YxDuW(YxDuW)Adult (m)6,1531,26724
u5RG0(u5RG0)Adult (m)6,4051,21612
v9p1G(v9p1G)Adult (m)6,5001,29121
e9OkF(e9OkF)Adult (m)6,6891,29418
O3h7I(O3h7I)Adult (m)6,4401,24816
3qnWb(3qnWb)Adult (f)6,2891,19819
LmUw9(LmUw9)Adult (f)6,3361,21316
ossN5(ossN5)Adult (m)6,1781,25516
vKSiL(vKSiL)Adult (m)6,1231,26120
L2TGQ(L2TGQ)Adult (m)4,9491,04411
kqxds(kqxds)Adult (m)5,18595616
QEKEm(QEKEm)Adult (f)6,0301,23919
3qv6R(3qv6R)Adult (m)5,8971,26918
xKTWf(xKTWf)Adult (m)5,2751,21027
5ZKLW(5ZKLW)Adult (m)5,3911,22620
RUq3y(RUq3y)Adult (f)6,6981,40221
WpaZh(WpaZh)Adult (m)5,4111,20227
uRwme(uRwme)Adult (f)6,3181,39019
MaMmp(MaMmp)Adult (m)7,2761,32229
hqUSA(hqUSA)Adult (m)5,6471,28416
B19RxScented BeguilerAdult (m)5,5911,31617
WRjyO(WRjyO)Adult (f)4,0161,1228
3v7g9(3v7g9)Adult (m)5,2431,31624
mTUbB(mTUbB)Adult (m)7,3391,33018
Yaiay(Yaiay)Adult7,2991,40335
vB9QlFreshwater SnapperAdult (m)7,1461,40426
e2XKMBluewhale ChaserAdult (f)7,3211,42329
3mBuU(3mBuU)Adult (m)7,2911,52427
a0CyJ(a0CyJ)Adult (m)6,1371,36919
kUfrz(kUfrz)Adult (m)5,3361,20310
rQjDI(rQjDI)Adult (m)5,4461,18017
YuEi0(YuEi0)Adult (m)5,7371,18515
XLlLg(XLlLg)Adult (f)7,3501,45626
hMJkn(hMJkn)Adult (m)7,2211,41827
fbpXZ(fbpXZ)Adult (m)6,9991,27021
ApvB8(ApvB8)Adult (f)5,6871,20216
qwmKE(qwmKE)Adult (f)5,3771,23919
E0tPa(E0tPa)Adult (f)6,0381,26824
YICOE(YICOE)Adult (m)5,4861,24815
ktn1UDrydune GlistenerAdult (f)5,3181,26217
EKEdKSecretive SecreterAdult (f)5,5831,23127
dLJS0(dLJS0)Adult (f)4,9371,15022
RBC8PSunfall InoculatorAdult (m)5,3361,15720
Tk9TuConflicted DividerAdult (m)5,5581,10013
bGIzqCerulean TraderAdult (m)7,5331,42435
JADc9Cheerful ConsorterAdult (f)5,1061,07816
mx0AOPacified ImposerAdult (f)5,3181,07721
Wh0HN(Wh0HN)Adult (f)5,2301,08014
kHZUX(kHZUX)Adult (f)6,9901,31133
IWS5BGloomgrove WakerAdult (f)5,0751,05719
bOWP0(bOWP0)Adult (m)5,1891,06720
XXOqI(XXOqI)Adult (m)2,2725773
G5KfB(G5KfB)Adult (m)5,4361,08321
sBwxY(sBwxY)Adult (f)5,2611,07521
ofS8d(ofS8d)Adult (f)5,3361,09316
KbOsJ(KbOsJ)Adult (m)7,8941,45335
fTlzD(fTlzD)Adult (m)6,4051,26428
eSmHw(eSmHw)Adult (f)5,4171,12526
bd0cB(bd0cB)Adult (m)5,5601,07723
ETgr4(ETgr4)Adult (f)5,7601,27028
LhEOJ(LhEOJ)Adult (m)5,0871,18923
Ddkqr(Ddkqr)Adult (f)5,4548074
2LQN3(2LQN3)Adult (f)5,2581,05622
WWCPM(WWCPM)Adult (m)4,2981,07613
GJKuf(GJKuf)Adult (m)5,3901,09916
MJxib(MJxib)Adult (m)6,3831,32427
MWixA(MWixA)Adult (m)5,5221,09820
1TZQqCoastal TrekkerAdult (f)5,1351,07822
SFMur(SFMur)Adult (f)5,1621,21431
32XqV(32XqV)Adult (f)5,0471,06127
6qKdY(6qKdY)Adult (m)5,5461,11223
DFUc0(DFUc0)Adult (m)5,1761,04313
9sXUoCashmere FerrierAdult (f)5,6641,11923
6xWIlSilkwing CourierAdult (m)5,7541,07622
5sX2QGembound DisplayerAdult (m)5,3691,03920
ZDligZ'Voidhide DreamerAdult (f)7,6821,36233
s1UX5(s1UX5)Adult (m)9,6151,56033
ZQuktZ'Heatcore DeriverAdult (f)3,78469828
0luKn(0luKn)Adult (m)6,5231,22625
ACoAd(ACoAd)Adult (m)6,4701,19819
4I4J7(4I4J7)Adult (f)6,5581,20017
tVpVG(tVpVG)Adult (f)6,5321,23125
First PreviousViewing 401 to 600 of 1,019Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
165 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2019 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy