Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 9:43 pm EDT · Log in · Sign up

Welcome to Dragon Cave! Dragon Cave is an online adoptables game. Collect eggs, raise them to adulthood, and then breed them to cre­ate interesting lineages. New dragons are added regularly!

Sign Up

Highlighted Groups

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2019 Holiday Event
  • 2019 Halloween Event
  • 2019 Valentine’s Day
  • 2018 Holiday Event
  • 2018 Halloween Event
  • 2017 Holiday Event
  • 2017 Halloween Event
  • 2017 Valentine’s Day
  • 2016 Halloween Event
See all 17 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 2,338Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
You pick up the scroll labeled “Avarule,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
Pa9OqSiPakiAdult (m)4,4588345
kc8MuDreymaAdult (f)5,5841,3159
RisSrYuGalaAdult (m)4,3971,1137
RvgnZVakarisAdult (f)5,7231,4098
BCL0TSteLelorAdult (m)6,2881,3647
1HwWQShakatarAdult (f)5,6731,4145
3ofIbLuNarniAdult (m)5,9451,4607
sXkHQKikilisAdult (f)5,9211,46411
lTbhLStonemoverAdult (m)5,8061,4137
fyQ6FVerdorvenAdult (f)5,7961,4156
LJmfZNiharikaAdult (f)5,4291,4834
wjSldMayramutAdult (f)8,2201,7704
FkpA6ReingaAdult (f)5,3591,6086
uu6vdFaRarenAdult (m)5,2561,6156
PZDumMaYaklAdult (m)5,0621,5588
EcbNyRakSanaAdult (m)5,1371,5354
AVZceSiParilAdult (m)6,0591,7224
9YF6MNaRapasuAdult (m)5,3581,6249
DHCV7VerDeelAdult (m)5,5651,4637
HXBN5PirojaAdult (f)5,4981,4077
s8li3HylinnAdult (f)5,9071,4678
wEMeBHalusAdult (f)5,6581,6737
jtzGuZiNariyaAdult (m)5,6511,4449
KkEiQLaYungAdult (m)5,7871,44011
g4PiGToken BellanarAdult (m)5,4601,45611
U64vvGahinaAdult (f)5,6241,4605
9dH1MAsAmanaAdult (m)5,5291,43310
uiJ5XVioLetovaAdult (m)5,4371,4206
5AS68NaLupuAdult (m)5,4751,4204
wZw12FengbaoAdult (f)5,0871,4625
CagpYDaLisayAdult (m)5,5531,4097
2IxVKMulayimAdult (f)5,5151,4053
SCbA3YerKirAdult (m)5,5001,4105
l2xh5JiNinAdult (m)5,4081,45110
hvI0QLySandiAdult (m)5,4711,4555
XJdj2Small SeahawkAdult (m)5,8391,4934
6f0MdJiVantaAdult (m)5,8311,4627
LOJKTKing Aegon TargaryenAdult (m)6,4271,6417
ye7LZBaSantaAdult (m)6,3431,5973
TDK77DivasaAdult (f)6,4661,65912
Tf6jLCamakaAdult (f)6,9241,73415
AvEnHCabukaAdult (f)6,6751,5574
98LNBAgzolaqAdult (f)6,4011,5184
DZAjFPerOmniaAdult (m)5,9791,5259
A2VY2AsNilamAdult (m)6,5461,6349
HU7DqSuKarraAdult (m)5,8331,4656
rxqtWGairikaAdult (f)5,7741,4789
S5lvXUkuThulaAdult (m)4,8051,5468
phynoPhynoAdult (f)5,1041,4159
7FF3fRoz AlmyrosAdult (m)4,4961,4185
pLpdyCirodinAdult (m)4,1501,3333
H7vapArtimAdult (f)4,2231,3462
1qSdMHaserreaAdult (f)4,2181,3435
JVhplCuriyanAdult (f)4,1571,2813
jTbugYergelAdult (f)5,4661,61213
NZtQxDaGatAdult (m)5,4891,6024
p6M7wZaVodAdult (m)4,8001,4928
KaNTrRoztokAdult (f)4,5351,48411
AjXerPhenDeiAdult (m)4,9751,5118
EvRmjEkuSeniAdult (m)5,1791,4535
LQKuzThavmaAdult (m)6,2051,2813
KQPPLSondakAdult (f)5,0891,4595
WLelqRedaiAdult (f)5,0591,4363
wd96CTagulaAdult (f)5,3131,4978
69HnJYanshiAdult (f)5,5571,4453
t91fWHaoJiaoAdult (m)5,4761,4473
04pryLeriodisAdult (f)5,3031,4966
LLNhGCyrVonyAdult (m)5,4331,4035
5iVjcBaRicaAdult (m)5,5081,3824
Ql0KMGatazkaAdult (f)5,3081,4956
LCu3qIstilikAdult (f)5,7011,3085
xjq1oAsterialAdult (f)6,0561,5045
MXGvpXyResicAdult (m)5,6451,4494
MabUaMabuaHatchling (m, F)4,9601,2439
nG1EAVirn's Winter RespiteAdult (m)5,9011,42512
TTfqGKororiaAdult (f)5,8921,4128
nbLr0Starry Zilver PriseAdult (m)5,8131,49213
tHL82Lucky First StormAdult (m)5,5601,4799
w0pdRVeCereAdult (m)5,5541,4385
hLrPZKeulomAdult (f)5,8651,4527
6OxaSKaLumAdult (m)5,4071,4893
a3k45AekaAdult (f)5,9211,2953
82tFFMotearAdult (f)5,3001,4877
n6ukzCombustionsAdult (m)5,4831,4266
G8190Gate 190Adult (m)5,4561,4532
2YvG8SanjuloAdult (f)5,7071,5183
GpusgIsolinaAdult (f)5,8271,53510
8DFBnTarpentinAdult (f)5,3011,4735
Gynq4GynqaAdult (f)5,1371,4642
KOrUMMuRokAdult (m)5,2171,4753
mfRd9RedoneHatchling (f, F)4,5021,0952
HNZhhQueen Visenya TargaryenAdult (f)4,9351,4453
n45gjFuhuaAdult (f)5,0311,4794
wKnyzLapidarAdult (f)5,0661,5174
4Do4oAnyilAdult (f)5,1121,4414
JqnL9JaquelynAdult (f)4,8911,4534
yvmcCYsYvicAdult (m)4,8321,4603
r2dsXIgrivaAdult (f)5,0791,4544
KEfwYKeFwyAdult (m)4,9751,5404
4Cax8TeYengAdult (m)5,2841,5014
Mblk1AnimereAdult (f)4,9741,4303
awmPwChiTangAdult (m)5,3541,4572
QWhU2PanenAdult (f)5,0611,4252
utnx0AkaSabiAdult (m)5,4351,4343
PpwSmMorsusAdult (f)5,1641,4183
wwBWLYdatinosAdult (f)5,2421,4462
3wM1AChyStotaAdult (m)5,2641,4683
MhnrAGaKaruAdult (m)5,1931,4194
LLEM5AskeAdult (f)5,2631,4332
pEfEmOliVarbAdult (m)5,6151,4945
DZXMfDiaoxiangAdult (f)5,6631,4972
2hbpqStoliskosAdult (f)6,1201,4897
TTqjENatsariAdult (f)6,0181,5698
fkjaJZemerimAdult (f)5,9691,5633
VuX2eVuxtweAdult (f)6,2721,5385
PbdyPJaspin TargaryenAdult (m)6,1731,4976
BUfmfHaoJiangAdult (m)6,0921,5454
tX7vfViridemAdult (f)5,5791,3533
Bc4rPSelenianAdult (f)3,9661,3116
BHXQlShimmering TinselkinAdult (m)5,2661,3635
alkNuAlkinuAdult (f)4,9701,3576
D5RBNIntellectionAdult (f)4,4191,3449
gmu6KInditeAdult (m)4,4321,3306
YdqoLPraeclaraAdult (f)3,9691,2146
EuiahRenji YomoHatchling (m, F)3,9851,2037
1RYDCRydicAdult (f)4,9361,49711
AGTHgBellatorusAdult (f)4,8071,3567
zIRQlInfractAdult (m)4,3331,4395
daf0NImmanentAdult (f)4,6801,4154
FUTNGPrincoxAdult (m)4,8341,3585
nZYD2FatidicAdult (m)4,9871,3436
ZdCgCInsolateAdult (f)4,7271,3484
l3275EntrainedAdult (f)5,1641,2157
V41yEAlternatedAdult (f)4,6911,37911
Lh8wxHarmonizedAdult (f)4,9731,3184
60wAGLusteredAdult (m)4,9961,3428
pBUOqAcoriaAdult (f)5,0741,3297
5R275EnrapturesAdult (f)5,3761,1626
dq2zRLustedAdult (f)4,9411,3643
XKbvyTridentsAdult (m)5,0321,3326
F7i0YMaIacathAdult (m)4,6151,3184
skMKESoIarisAdult (f)4,5631,3053
jskscJascAdult (m)5,2271,3493
RRZ1JScriniaryAdult (f)5,0601,3105
PsbzGlncandescentAdult (m)4,8941,3163
UQcDwGackpoidAdult (m)5,1101,3403
WrBlYGolden CovenantAdult (f)5,2921,3134
SVa8TSequelaAdult (m)5,5761,3576
mQiqzInaurati TargaryenAdult (f)5,9461,3444
hUqyRMalbrii RuuvAdult (f)5,2551,2424
5b5HNFloriumAdult (f)5,2791,3971
ZbzuOTerradiemHatchling (m, F)4,0801,1752
fe6kZScolionAdult (f)5,3831,4691
x9YvnVynxAdult (m)5,6991,4083
mCzzUMicuzzuAdult (f)5,6491,4128
MOEvlKotarou AmonAdult (m)6,5101,4067
DNgOcAnguis TargaryenAdult (m)5,7841,4055
VAr4uVarausAdult (f)5,0761,3961
HosZMHosimAdult5,4141,3772
au43KLunivereAdult (f)5,3551,3891
Ic9fPAecor DragonazAdult (f)5,1951,4035
7rYvtIridescordeAdult (m)5,8411,2523
WSneiLysneiAdult (f)5,7851,4232
VhZ6tCorrienneAdult (f)5,0901,3923
vZW1oIndictumAdult (f)5,1211,4053
mdjJiDijimaAdult (m)5,2111,3794
KAduMKadumAdult (f)5,3391,3954
8IsPADaybreaksAdult (f)5,2901,4365
1jOJjIridicAdult (m)5,7371,3404
Mq6YLGerrendAdult (m)5,1631,4212
1sU0HQueen ThornAdult (f)5,1131,4111
sTTAKKurupiAdult (m)5,2261,3395
jcT3eTorchersAdult (f)5,0871,3887
hvo0RPolaritiesAdult (m)4,9031,4175
7b82eSiflaAdult (m)5,8201,4725
YwYwzThulfeqarAdult (m)5,0701,4414
Ot6WgBicapitateAdult (f)5,2081,4355
DoVToLaurus TargaryenAdult (f)5,2251,4008
l2Qb4SlashersHatchling (F)2,7607935
MONkaMonkalAdult (f)5,1991,3444
YMPkGWinterguardAdult (f)5,5691,43710
HqROcEsplosionAdult (f)4,8301,3289
SkMTySkimityHatchling (m, F)4,0801,1421
4mN45Amnas TargaryenAdult (m)5,0461,3691
hBSwjMakarinAdult (f)5,4281,3675
h7duFZakarinAdult (m)5,2851,3985
gzaL0GazaloAdult (f)5,1801,43022
mKbhhKabakalHatchling (f, F)4,8911,0778
7GDhFIwevethAdult (f)5,6771,4107
sq4AfBloodyingAdult (m)5,4451,3588
SIt77AbanixAdult (f)7,5261,1993
ZlFX5DaenarisAdult (f)4,9661,4335
o3CuoStellarusAdult (f)5,1711,3515
hzP8NSyrakulAdult (m)5,1071,3684
oPbf9Traaz BeylAdult (m)5,9121,3072
RDo3uEsmarineAdult (f)5,6941,3917
0QOPPMother of SpringAdult (f)5,2121,3055
EZn9mLoberaAdult (m)5,1441,2812
s64abTakarinAdult (m)4,9071,2772
bnIloBalkorHatchling (m, F)4,8729255
First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 2,338Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
264 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2020 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy