Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 6:40 pm EDT · Log in · Sign up
Dragon pixel art

Welcome to Dragon Cave! Dragon Cave is an online adoptables game. Collect eggs, raise them to adulthood, and then breed them to cre­ate interesting lineages. New dragons are added regularly!

Sign Up

Highlighted Groups

Badges

  • Gold Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2020 Valentine’s Day
  • 2019 Holiday Event
  • Gingerbread House
  • Wreath Decorating
  • Tree Decorating
  • 2019 Halloween Event
  • 2018 Holiday Event
  • 2018 Halloween Event
See all 11 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 795Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4
You pick up the scroll labeled “04uni,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
Kj9o1TimeSeekAdult (f)7,5441,4244
7rcglTimeTreasureAdult (f)9,6751,5565
oSbRmStone of Space IAdult (f)6,4331,4073
Iqj32Tesseract IAdult (m)6,5501,2627
BsesrBeata Space IAdult (f)5,9771,1022
xesc5Frosty Space IIAdult (m)3,7136832
DxEsOReLife IAdult (f)7,4241,2303
HHWknGustiFeather IAdult (f)7,4141,5322
GH5JfBringer of Blizzard IAdult (m)7,2031,5222
eBGPNAurorus Borealis Azulis IAdult (f)6,1961,3882
eerPiAshFeather IIAdult (f)7,9861,4262
JJZUB(JJZUB)Adult (m)7,1231,3511
RE1E7A Silver BlizzardAdult (m)5,9221,1254
gHTMiGet up IIAdult (f)5,3211,1451
Gsih6First BlizzardAdult (f)5,6719922
iQCpEInfinite Rainfur IIIAdult (f)5,5658041
mNCudHamburgs IAdult (m)6,3651,1743
pUEDzPuedez IAdult (f)8,0361,3375
4QSrzSeries Freaky IIIAdult (f)8,4181,4011
EvSc8Everald IAdult (f)7,5641,2942
4t0EqChrono Sneaky IIAdult (f)2,8846102
XbzbuBusy IAdult (f)7,6901,3383
g0BjRGobstopper IAdult (f)3,8608141
t4KC8SkeleBird IIAdult (m)4,9251,2623
ipsgyWinter Scorpion IVAdult (m)7,4871,2992
1jiQwHallshina IIAdult (f)7,5321,3142
TyHPPRipple IAdult (m)8,0531,3700
0Y9VzNew Nessie IAdult (m)3,4196192
8UMyICor IAdult (f)3,3626031
k7nASCoarse IAdult (m)3,3856151
hALQhPurple Magicked IAdult (m)7,3541,8103
IFHXoGreen Magicked IAdult (f)7,0881,7553
XjXNRRed Magicked IAdult (f)7,4001,7624
DHXkTAriabatics IIIAdult (m)8,1751,3597
BouROGiveringAdult (f)3,4848632
ZPq1BSpread the Love IVAdult (f)3,8908575
6NVQRAshen Spikes IAdult (m)7,2911,2671
CkIAVAsh Spikes IAdult (m)8,7571,3365
1dXyJEbony Mantis IIAdult (f)8,1071,4842
76R7NAshen Borealis IIAdult (m)8,3021,4073
jJXUsAshen Starlight IIAdult (m)7,0511,3292
pF7QLAsh Borealis IIIAdult (f)8,1361,3465
ySmURSmurf StonetideAdult (f)6,4191,1901
xs0iEAshen Feather IIIAdult (f)7,9211,2512
xjmIVHammer IAdult (m)6,0111,0612
HnkLQAshen Mist IIAdult (m)6,2201,1022
IevotThe Clumsy Knight IAdult (f)7,2201,2352
uV0000th Warrior IAdult (f)6,8581,2183
LbCftKnight of Reality IIAdult (f)4,2959142
HXeb1Jeb Duo IIAdult (m)6,8681,2301
rlAKCBlew Up IAdult (m)7,2771,3732
8yZ5SBright eyed black IIAdult (f)4,3379366
qxDGtSpikes black VIAdult (f)9,0621,3822
XDGvzBlackened Reef IIIAdult (m)9,4321,3474
cJHwYPrincess Phantom IIIAdult (m)10,6321,7115
3Y6KLGhehad IIAdult (m)8,8691,4081
R4eS6The Green OverlordAdult (f)3,1038063
KoQ4GFrost Dugeon IIAdult (m)9,2981,5264
J86raWhiptail Ariunt IIAdult (m)8,7481,5055
GTnc7Shadow Liriunt IIAdult (f)8,3671,4693
867hQSpiked IIAdult (f)6,9949560
8R61EHypno's DarknessAdult (m)7,7351,5062
OVRwGShadow Ariunt IIIAdult (m)7,6451,5133
2Maas(2Maas)Adult (f)7,6571,2944
nqAwrFrost Dugeon IIIAdult (f)7,3651,3763
aOuLQShadowKnights IAdult (m)7,8771,3922
Uo1LWShadowtail Lairiunt IIIAdult (f)6,9721,3461
mC3PCShadowBlackStairAdult (f)7,7601,2512
8wWX7Shadow Dugeon IVAdult (f)6,2751,4212
E7uqEPain of doomAdult (f)6,6781,4143
o8kGrFrost-lineAdult (m)6,6011,4253
iAslZElzy Lairiunt IIIAdult (f)7,2061,4231
LBoXPSpiked Dugeon IIIAdult (f)7,1651,4271
WAxobHad Black IIIAdult (m)7,0751,4101
4MqWSForeim IAdult (f)5,6397722
iovLcEio IIIAdult (m)8,2271,4281
77SIVsevsev IIIAdult (m)7,6401,4261
tKYVRTiky IIIAdult (f)6,8371,3207
8k5ZjFrost Ariunt IVAdult (m)7,7221,3353
9qqNMLeague White IIAdult (m)7,1529853
ou744Shadow Forum IIAdult (f)7,7321,3292
qS7LbHealth Acir IIAdult (m)5,8241,1461
fgs7vKnight's Forum IIAdult (f)7,0801,3452
C7cYtCC IIAdult (f)7,0431,4614
paXNsPax Knight IIAdult (m)8,2941,4562
fok1NFolkNight IIAdult (f)5,5649641
jmFbMBlu IIAdult (f)6,7891,2382
Q4pZONight Lairiunt IIIAdult (m)7,7791,2322
AKo6UShadow Forth IIAdult (f)7,8771,2312
CYhaETheFirstAltAdult (f)9,8331,3909
xQQKwPretty Dark Chaos IIIHatchling (f, F)4,4137855
8fYPBBlackened Gold IIIAdult (f)7,5871,2294
xMF8wRoly Poly IIIHatchling (f, F)4,6801,0119
JI3PEChewed Marrow IAdult (f)6,9381,8214
UpGDRLeftovers IAdult (f)7,3161,5481
Hkzp8Fated Black IIAdult (f)7,2841,2872
6lt6ZBlack Silver Tea IVAdult (m)8,4831,3255
ppDSpTealove Freaky IIIAdult (m)6,7231,2721
uZdK3Baked black IAdult (m)2,4494862
4NO4SCooked black IAdult (f)2,3354721
0jrfLMulticolored Black IAdult (m)10,7241,1043
uiMVKWhiteMaskedAdult (m)7,3911,2675
lJbUT(lJbUT)Adult (f)4,3538871
O00U5Twinsies IAdult (f)7,1941,2843
CGXB2Yangyin IAdult (m)8,1751,3182
fuWhXYinYang IAdult (f)6,9421,3984
Dxl5qWhisk Er IIAdult (f)6,2191,1224
6YeEYBalancing Act IIAdult (m)7,8481,2544
9UMXCDemon of the Seven Seas IVAdult (f)8,8431,3822
FK8wXLightning MarinoAdult (f)7,5631,3102
EglVlEvil Live IAdult (f)2,7276424
icCHkDimmed BrightAdult (f)7,1281,4011
gHMSMMoon Destroyer IAdult (f)6,9661,2604
x4Ch1Blood ChargeAdult (m)5,3371,1651
dnOphSnow Charger IIIAdult (m)3,2105353
f4ACqQuestioning Rainfur IIIAdult (m)5,6288071
Ha8sPRazorBlue IAdult (m)7,1201,3075
zv54MGilded-Sapphire IAdult (f)6,5341,3811
i49EmHappyLurve Freaky IIAdult (f)5,5391,1221
gLrutShiny Horns IIIAdult (m)7,4061,3072
hEuhRHit and Run IAdult (f)7,9161,3593
fEBXBAurorus  Borealis IAdult (f)7,6211,2843
T8nHEZ'Red Snow IIIAdult (m)5,7371,1283
8TyuZSung Bluebird IIIAdult (m)6,5611,1722
EpGimTinted Guomo IIAdult (m)6,3981,0893
mxe7zAshen Auburn IIAdult (f)8,5141,4032
nAmsTPolitical TattersAdult (f)6,2851,0482
Uey2WDragon   Caligene IAdult (m)7,2721,8432
sKnVzHumming Omen IVAdult (f)6,2941,6242
qpsTFA Stellar Idea IIIAdult (f)5,6761,5111
pgctVMiserable Puppet IIAdult (f)5,3581,4401
2U5FS(2U5FS)Adult (f)2,5456750
YD6ZoPast CosmosAdult (m)6,8001,4886
tsAcONebulous IIAdult (m)4,6849612
9TPNgThe Graveyard KinAdult (m)8,4871,5173
hzl6jShining Fiery IVAdult (m)6,4361,2342
0D1aRFalling Fast IVAdult (m)5,0249512
a7K8FDragon Lurker  Cave IAdult (f)7,2071,8251
iKCp2CaveDiamond IIIAdult (m)5,6671,4332
oNOhyCavern Ambusher IIAdult (f)1,8325592
ju4i6Amethyst Stalactite IAdult (f)7,3961,5530
eZ9OuMade of starlight IAdult (f)7,8461,4195
EiYrtMade for Starlight IIAdult (m)8,6001,4604
xRVqGPikakissAdult (f)9,0011,4735
1M8P4Made by Starlight IAdult (m)7,6671,1356
Uw86CBorn like starlight IAdult (m)4,9918527
Bj0hmBorn In starlight IAdult (f)5,1038627
ukaufBorn for Starlight IIIAdult (m)7,8931,5351
5sxBJFivess IAdult (m)7,6711,3443
LBHOdBorn from Starlight IAdult (f)7,3051,3142
vbokwBorn with Starlight IAdult (f)7,4231,3353
TvXNmPeaceful Power IIIAdult (f)7,0101,2641
y5LjtGold of Starlight IIAdult (f)8,4161,3472
UjjnlBorn above Starlight IAdult (m)7,2271,3364
2LHTnSliver of Starlight IVAdult (f)5,4101,1272
tHAh9Flown from Starlight IIAdult (m)5,4641,1591
Fv1NWFire of Starlight IAdult (m)6,2101,1922
b4oLWCash Wolf IIAdult (m)2,9345653
CrOK1(CrOK1)Adult (f)4,3098991
YV4i4Hold up CheeseAdult4,95186014
Y9ZhFTwoCave IIAdult (m)5,5291,0553
7BRuMSweetest Lady IIIAdult (f)7,0561,3052
i9LU1Blanket of Waves Grimm IIAdult (m)6,7621,2442
Q8h29Alto WaveeAdult (m)4,7929701
BYLuABilua IAdult (m)7,9551,3444
C4SMnUnveiled Vein IAdult (m)10,2341,4863
jJIj4Right Eight BallAdult (m)6,5601,2271
uw8QCRusty Bronzy IIAdult (f)12,1341,7086
JBjfoShinyLord IIAdult (m)7,4811,2814
gzFUeChaos Copper IIAdult (m)5,3489623
H3Ia4Fiery Coral IAdult (f)6,5031,1400
UnA6mKanto Corsola IAdult (f)2,6035719
tv23rCoral Reef IAdult (m)5,8901,0181
qTkTlOD Mar IIAdult (f)7,7301,4112
04vXV(04vXV)Adult (f)2,5966940
lvCWSTangledVinesofEmeraldAdult (m)5,4119533
7nHgfTangledplants IAdult (m)8,9851,3046
BlihDTrappingVinesAdult (m)8,4691,4526
YSOTkNot the blackAdult (f)11,1421,5583
SXAkMMoss the Woodwing IAdult (f)9,2691,55125
7BdFHFlowers IIIAdult (m)7,4201,5214
CVcDGTangle the Woodwing IIAdult (f)7,3871,2622
0HvezTellers MC IAdult (f)8,8501,3836
8cRpVWoodwing IAdult (m)8,3991,3535
U9fSGWing MC IIAdult (m)7,2661,1461
KRvSMMossTangled IIAdult (m)6,1901,2703
lt0wCMossy Plants IIAdult (f)8,3311,4224
0eOa8Oreo the Woodwing IIAdult (f)6,8981,2011
vFvhzFevered Woodwing IIAdult (f)5,3089621
X4i5HPlants of Moss IIAdult (f)5,7321,1412
u9MfbUmber IAdult (f)5,1079800
yp31HGossip IIAdult (m)6,6751,2853
1j0qxTraps IIAdult (f)6,4011,3061
6xfZLTanglvinesAdult (f)3,8575288
N8TwNLove Senpai IIIAdult (f)8,2521,3942
JDqh3HellSea IIIAdult (m)7,5521,3413
YzdDaInbred Blue Galaxy IVAdult (m)8,2151,4352
WSLiOIceSeaScale IIIAdult (f)7,4521,4461
LUAHrMrs Glowy Freaky IIIAdult (f)7,7211,4901
w678WDeepGem IIIAdult (f)6,7091,3632
First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 795Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4