Not logged in ·
5:41 pm EDT
·
Log in
·
Sign up
Cave
Help
Forum
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
Winpror Blueboy X
Octik Frillboy IX
Danger Jungle VIII
Wynpew Hardfrill VII
Daborz Geo VI
Dihuy Mintearth V
Widum Earthwarrio
r IV
Voltaw of Battlefield
III
Prince of the Battlefield
II
Principe dagli Occhi Verdi
Maiden of the Battlefield
Fuyon Edera II
Felcifoglio
Fiorossa
Mis Stalagmite III
Stalactite II
Big Landslide
Avalanche of love
Spell of Time II
1st spell of Magic Dart
1st spell of Hiding
Inda Mentafresca
IV
Luij Mentolo III
Dj Mint II
Mogip Mint
Migip Mint
Lady Siudza Armoniosa II
Lord of the Battlefield
Armoniosa Bellezza del Mattino
Acqua Guaritrice III
Healer II
Candido Giglio
Candida Rosa
Dolce Onda II
Poseidon Deep Sea
Dolce Corrente
Zirrizi Tempestston
e V
Sazanfi Tempestprin
ce IV
Batoho Darkprince III
Tunzmix Darkmusic II
Black Tension
Gloriosa Aurora Dorata
Pretty Princess Goldie II
Sole d'Oro dello Zenith
Sweety Lady Pink
Flame tempest III
The Last Storm II
Sean Tempest
Thousand Thunders
Red Tentator II
Garv Chaos Dragon
Marlene Calvert
Danguru Holystone IV
Silver Stone III
Silver Star of Destiny
Silver Nothern Cross
Silvery Northern Star
Monolitha II
Sassovivo
Pietraviva
Epniqua Hollysky III
Himut Agrifogliod
'oro II
Sacro Agrifoglio
Falcetta Dorata
Love in the Fly II
Loving the Fly
Flying my love
Suevy Frilla VI
Grand Knight of Leaves V
Yrder Knight of Darkness IV
Knight of the Wood III
Whelaz Darkvine II
Appenditutt
o
Edera Dorata
Today's will II
Yesterday's
dream
Tomorrow's hope
Tabatav Darkness III
Watix of Darkness II
Armor of Darkness
Sound of Darkness
Chain of Darkness II
Axe of Darkness
Armony of Darkness
Dancing Leaves IV
Last Days of Summer III
Ultima Gemma
Ghiaccio sulle Foglie
Ultima Neve al Sole
Principessa
d'Agosto II
Re di Fiori
Rosa di Giugno
Autumn Flower III
Autumn Duke II
Summer King I
Summer Queen I
Brina sull'erba II
T-cleo CB
Dolcefoglia
CB
Uex Frilla V
Vadawand IV
Coboji III
Muso Cristallo II
Musoroccios
o
Musopietros
o
Musetta Cristallina
II
Facciadipie
tra
Facciadiroc
cia
Ossar III
Thrilith II
Winter Solstice Monolith
Winter Solstice Stone
Myu Crystal II
Musk Green Scale
Leaf Green Scale
Vuhir Windgale IV
Buweti Christmasga
le III
Snowflakes Lover II
Snow messenger
Noble White Healer
Realizzatio
n Gale II
Wizer
Ozel
Bellabrezza
III
Wings of Courage II
Soldato J
Renee Cardiff Shishioh
BellaBolla
Eliofante
Eliofantess
a
Taximar Deepjungle VII
Ykyve Deepstripe VI
Shyko Rigamore V
Wisyz Dolc'amore IV
Iefpe III
Vabbe II
Fefe Cele
Zyk-J
Yo-ko-ko II
Forbidden for All
Giblette
Dolceamore III
Dolcesogno II
Sognatore
Sognatrice
Anfal di Andromeda II
Alpheratz di Andromeda I
Mirach di Andromeda I
Sicai Purelove IV
One True Pairing of Love III
Hot Prince of Kindness II
King of kindness I
Queen of kindness I
Hot Princess of Kindness II
Bixuru Striscio I
Udili Striscia I
Tizuqu Happyness III
Nuvibaf Happyness II
Ypwiyang Striscio I
Yceve Striscia I
Cewety Happyness II
Pynzax Striscio I
Danluf Striscia I
Olkix Abissa V
Entijax Biancocielo
IV
Kevo Verdoro III
Lingof Serenity II
Akixib Striscio I
Myrjiji Striscia I
Zarina Serenity II
Anjivo Striscio I
Oldova Striscia I
Zut-C Tramonto III
Jirz-X
Dream of Sunshine
Wish of Sunrise
Zaovus
Dream of Sunset
Wish of Sunset
Tenebra Abissale IV
Biancoscatt
o III
Speedy Sir II
Light Arrow
Saetta di Luce
Luce di Luna II
Candido sotto la Luna
Candida sotto la Luna
Deep Nightmare III
Sea Nightmare II
Pyvill
Deep 4000
Purple Nightmare II
Ebony Chaos Dragon
Deep Purple chaos dragon
Obope Jungleleaf VI
Ozowak Hotjungle V
Cussaz Alienjungle
IV
Wuneit III
Timilli
Ogle
Egika
Spuma Allegra
Rivo Chiaro
Goccia Azzurra
Lady Wolljas Alien III
Alien Sir II
Alien Lord
Alien Lady
Crown of Eternal Ice II
Sceptre of Eternal Ice
Jewel of Eternal Ice
Erecta Hotangel IV
Zavar Magma's Hot III
Valmuble Tonante II
Tuono Assordante
Fulmine Mortale
Magma's Destructive
beauty
Vesuvio's Magma
Etna's Magma
Tanya Neveluce III
Fiore di Luce
Candido Giglio
Candida Portatrice di Luce
Carezza della Neve
(NkVHU)
(H4GJ)
Ilyxi Blueleaf V
Zonudo Electriclea
f IV
Joy Elfleaf III
Winter Elf Prince II
Winter Thranduil
Wintertide'
s Joy
Noms Noms II
4000 KM
Poyo
Vabijaw Electro III
Ci-igi Electro II
Ci-Biciq Electro I
Ci-Fee Electra I
Kadoa Noctis II
Pe' Peppy Noctis I
Gheci Noctis I
Blue Beauty IV
Blue Flow III
Abisso e Cielo
Mistero d'Abisso
Biancanube del Cielo
Cielo e Abisso
Il Cielo della Luna
Tenebra d'Abisso
Blue Siren III
Delfino II
Irnazan
Cacciatrice
di Nuvole
Limpidagocc
ia II
Limpidociel
o
Limpidacqua
Xia Pettorosso VIII
Ekados Pettorosso VII
Bixa Pettorosso VI
Udvuz Pettorosso V
Yfean Redstar IV
Uorig Redsky III
The Love is in the Sky II
Shun the Gentle One
Cacciatrice
di Nuvole
Lady Red Neck
Quattromila
Piume Scarlatte
Wammy nine
Nebulosa di Fiamma III
Helkath di Ofiuco
Sabik di Ofiuco
Ras Alhague di Ofiuco
Mintaka di Orione
Betelgeuse di Orione
Rigel di Orione
Bagnasciuga
IV
Terra e Cielo III
Riflesso del Cielo
Nubi del Tramonto
Colori del Tramonto
Pannotia Terrae
Vaalbara Terrae
Rodinia Terrae
Magiflutto III
Chant of Hope II
Rincewind's
magic
Spirit of the Sea
Chant of Joy II
Sea of Joy
Spell of Joy
Yochew Danzaonda V
Kasori IV
Le Tecix III
Blue Glass Master
Kosuke Entouji
Papillon Noir
Humidity Level
Paddo
Paddarel
Scheggia Saltamonte III
Cristallo Saltamonte
Sassetto Saltamonte
Sabbiella Saltamonte
Selce Saltamonte
Nobile Picco
Piccola Vetta
Xinbi Hotdancer IV
Hot Dancer III
Rohz II
Animal Carnival YoYo
Animal Carnival HulaHop
Fire Huntress II
Tier Wolf Father
Ember the She-Wolf
Castagna Cake III
Our Plenty II
Oro d'Agosto
Spiga del Campi
Long Night II
Strange Nightmare
Mother Fear
Jaxal Clementina VI
Quspav Redsun V
Nucmuc Warmfluff IV
Batoff Redrose III
Thozy Hotdancer II
Crazy Hot I
Falabelle
The Rose of the Sky
The Skyrider
Rose in Blossom
Miss Doublefluff
III
Sir Silk Velvet
Lord Silk Velvet
Lady Silk Velvet
Awina Doppiabella
II
Doppio Strato
Celeste Doppia
Reues Amberprince
ss IV
Prince Dark Nebula III
Jet Prince of Courage II
I'm not Afraid by Anything
I'm not Scared by Anything
Quasar Star
Supernovae'
s Son
Rubra Aster
Ambra Splendente III
Zenith Jewel
The Sunstone
Sun's Amber
Opale Lunare
Quarzo Opalino
Opale di Luce
Taquibi Mandarina V
The Mithril Star
White Gold Dragonite
Silver Dawn Dragonite
Dawn's Silver Medal
Dawn's Starry Night
Golden Tinsel Dragonair
(SBGJN)
(AGYI)
Sparkling Bronze Penk Dragonair
Ryko's Bronze Dragonite
Cayvyn
Nebeleia
Sparkling Silver Penk Dragonair
Saolihro
Penk
Zaveg Limoncina IV
Limoncello III
Limolene II
Geraniolo
Cintronella
Isfarian II
Tikaus
Zismixi
Bright Spectre III
Midnight Spectre
The White Spectre
Bianca Luna di Mezzanotte
Bright of Falling Snow II
Sound of Falling Snow
Light of Falling Snow
Tavoda Royaltea VII
Necoo Royalmounta
in VI
Naglin Ultraroyal V
Crimson Heir IV
Moonlight Heir III
Golden Prince II
Hulaa
Sweety Gold
Little Moonlight Princess II
Lone star in winter sky
Little Star in Winter Sky
Sirinc Royal III
The Royal Lover II
Sweet Sacher Torte
Scarlett Royal Crown
Sunflower Oil Drop II
Olive Oil Drop
Linseed Oil Drop
Desert Charm IV
Luminaqua III
Atissa II
Fecno
Sedita
Sea of Curiosity II
Sea of Strong
Sea of Sweet
Sapphire lady III
Light of the Desert
BARD DANCE
The Elegance of the Decoration
Desert Sapphire
Elvashak della Lince
AT THE BEGINNING
Waka Desert Mountain V
Kobey Letale IV
Venom Komodo III
Koijoy II
Komodino
Komodina
Dream on the Sea II
Freedom on the Sea
Liberty on the Sea
Gavria Sabbiassass
ina III
Swand Brime II
Toiwini
Lollowollo
Ombrassassi
na II
Tenebra del Sepolcro
Killershado
w
Baphif of the Hight Mountain IV
Qufid of the Hight Mountain III
Honour of the High Mountain
Pride of the High Mountain
Love of the High Mountain
Cibbida Whitehappin
ess II
The Colour of Happiness
Coccardina
Fola of the Blue Mountain III
Lason Royal Lover II
Vortex of Silver and Blu
Ai Love You
Joy of the High Mountain II
Hijdo
Raphamel
Gidax Saltea VI
Quvinaji Prince of Dunes V
Prince Wazim IV
Prince Earth Shield III
Mushroom Prince
Off Sick
Dazzling Girl
A Cherished Prize
(GIBBS)
Gibbs Mystic Meg CB
Princess Moon Sapphire III
Jewel's Alpha Sapphire
Star Cut Sapphire
Jewel the DIVA
The Deadliest Color
Quantum Color
Deadliest
Tremazin of the Dunes IV
Song of Peace III
Healing Wings of Love II
Biancocigno
Softe Dream
Melody of Soul II
Balbijai
Fexoga
Dacif of the Dunes III
Crimson King II
Crimson Diable
Crimson Demon
Drafolaga II
Dragabbiano
Drafregata
Naloc Saltea V
Kambasti Coppertea IV
Coppertea III
Ceylon Tea II
Orange Pecko Tea
Earl Grey Tea
Cyprium Cuprum II
Covellite Cuprum
Calcocite Cuprum
Hawbo Cuprum III
Mars Cuprum II
Cuprite Cuprum
Calcopirite
Cuprum
Venus Cuprum II
Bornite Cuprum
Malachite Cuprum
Xif Salty IV
Ranhep from Hell III
Red Flame from Hell II
Maestoso Sputafiamme
Thunder Penny
Blue Flame from Hell II
Surei the Handsome
Splendida Fiamma Celeste
Poc Salty III
Salty Wings II
Frilfrilfri
l
Lizzina
Ziwette Fierce II
Fierce Lord
Fierce Lady
Dayofa Bluegirl IX
Qudek Blueboy VIII
Koirg Blueboy VII
Illiwil Giallaira VI
Vaxzap Plumecrown V
Mafipzi Crown IV
Imperial Doxo III
Niminiv II
Veneps
Memida
Cibidawa II
Jupiter Crown
Jeyhe
Wodbri Crown III
BiquiBiwi II
Modmoqui
Cibicifia
Taquilpi II
W-Jazz
Lady Ivette
Iriey Biancovento
IV
Nowup Ventodifuoc
o III
DimmiKimmi II
StepKem
Lizzipinzi
Syaray Vento del Nord II
Vento di Terra I
Brezza di Terra I
Witaf Sugarlove III
Faqun Sugarcookie
II
Beowulf the White
Neoda Sugarcookie
The Sweet of Pure Love II
Dear Angel Of Love
Sweet Angel of Love
Nyfram Creaira V
Alniz Geloira IV
Pavatax Rabbia III
Flue II
Tifo I
Malaria I
Fiera Ira II
Fierce Wrath
Lady of Wrath
Raowha III
Frowdl Bluefire II
Azzurrofuoc
o
Freddafiamm
a
Gemma di Ghiaccio II
Scintillogh
iaccio
Brillabrina
Yppax Creatrice IV
Votub Heartmaker III
Ylmyl Earthmaker II
I Always Be With You
Tranquillit
a' della Terra
Lig Earthmaker II
Neag Terra I
Miracle Flower
Tenebra Ignota III
Tenebra Mundi II
Nilhoz
Taroca
Exitium Ignota II
(Yl5AN)
(3fcGg)
Warao Bluegirl VI
Junuwu Blueboy V
Zapphire of Change IV
Pearl of Change III
Dreaming a Change II
Lord Pharaoh Black Sabbath
Adelaide Dreamweaver
Changing a Dream II
Foolish Dreamer
Apparition of Hope
Zapphire of Dreams III
Zaffirigo II
Striscioblu
I
Strisciazzu
rra I
Rossacocca II
Rossogallo I
Rossachiocc
ia I
Yalok Troller IV
Family Trolling III
Lol Nope II
Prosaic I
Incredule I
Golden Lake Fairy II
Great Lake Spirit I
Ocean Undine I
Andawar Pyrope III
Ouaho Pyrope II
Valiant Pyrope
Jolie Pyrope
Krama Almand II
Agladil Almand
Hogwyx Almand
Dagazyl von Spessart V
Reeth von Spessart IV
Kyfei von Spessart III
Frizz von Spessart II
Otko Von Spessart
Juva Von Spessart
Ansia II
Delirio I
Schizofreni
a I
Jamika Lovekiss III
Kiss in a drop II
Lake Weed
Dapijibi Minor
Precious Heart II
Ebicer Sapphire
MayLim
Codiqu Ruby IV
Gwifa Emerald III
Pimams Riversong II
Clear Riverdancer
Clear Riversinger
Upimiliz Ruby II
Ebicer Sapphire
Bimama Sapphire
Marvelous Rubellite III
Bijibi Aragonite II
Mhew Ruby
Derpy Derpp
Blue Zapphire II
Rare Jade
Hidding Emerald
Tamajirna Coldiamond VII
Agimp Frostjungle
VI
Scaf Amazonian V
Urpha Gallo IV
Celwex Gallo III
Eikybi Colossal II
Il Titano
Titanessa
Doke Galla II
Spis-C
Giviche
Bonhem Astra III
Astral Lancer II
Astral Vain
Astral Thunder
Pyro Zavagex II
Pyro Pukerf
Pyro Mei
Qualhal Amazonian IV
Thal Perfect Rim III
Thal Deco-k II
Thal Atlantic
Thal Pacific
Sorceress of the Sands II
Magic Sorcer
La Ars Magica
Amazonian Lady III
Chrono Guardian II
Chrono Hunter
Chrono Traveller
Amazonian Princess II
Amazonian Warrior Gaia
Amazonian Warriorlady
Gaia
Badaq Icequeen V
My Golden Knight IV
Antico Memento III
Light of the Golden Age II
Vessel of the Golden Age
Symbol of the Golden Age
Princess of Silver Kingdom II
King of the Silver Kingdom
Queen of the Silver Kingdom
Beauty NobleMoon III
Honeymoon Lord II
Honeymoon Prince
Honeymoon Princess
Maiden NobleMoon II
Knight NobleMoon
Lady NobleMoon
Dufand Icewitch IV
Shaku Dark Wizard III
Fymm Black Wizard II
Good Black Wizard
Sweet Black Witch
Nuywiw Darkfeather
II
Imadan Darkfeather
I
Sovidiz Darkfeather
I
Pofeju dei Ghiacciai III
Flyn Vendicatore
del Vento II
Pelyo
Frozen Wind Cry
Rawaq dei Ghiacciai II
Cecil Sacro Paladino
Rosa dei Ghiacci Eterni
Myfect Diamond VI
Kiwiji Candela V
Bawls Diamondstar
IV
Skyly Bluediamond
III
Why Zay Mosaic II
Dottor Stranamore
Rafagg Mosaic
Kiduga Sapphire II
Jugab Sapphire
Fijiqu Sapphire
Single Star III
Life is changing II
Yang Vang
Ying Jevija
Taciah Planar Traveller II
Nossuxt Planar Traveller
Zanbisa Planar Traveller
Jaszik Candela IV
Fantomaqu Candela III
Bright Noahx II
Great Lord of Bright Pink
Bright Lady of Ancient Pink
Xoxipilli Candela II
Myzi Nine Candela
Magarasa Candela
Dhays Fendituono III
Lox Travolgituo
no II
Nefelio Shock I
Yppeg Spark I
Quin Fenditempes
ta II
Jasper T-Wing I
Agafera Spark I
Sazambi Diamond V
Babil Bolt IV
Zeus'Bolt III
ZeroTwelve Bolt II
Ovrio Bolt
D-Jan Bolt I
Oracle of Delfi II
Oracle of Season I
Oracle of Time I
Ceja Emeraldligh
t III
Beivof Almeraldo II
Slokanz Almeraldo I
Pujha Almeralda I
Mixque Darklight II
Hago Darklight I
Liz Luru Darklight I
Jaroza Diamond IV
Sbein King's Diamond III
Vatriz King II
Vafhab King I
Yshda Queen I
Clock42 Diamond II
Prince Diamond I
Lady Diamond I
Xivir the Butterfly Witch III
Dry KeyNine Monarch II
Lowdy Monarch I
Folie Monarch I
Wygyb Witch II
Svocet Wizard
Fonquita Witch
Ti-nine Sandbeach VIII
Juveb Involtino VII
Fabamanir Stufato VI
Enykav Tetra V
Teved Glace IV
Xebem Glace III
Liwitiw Fello II
Vimiwish Fello I
Ximinka Fella I
Helab Glace II
Ubojobo Glace I
Rinawaqa Glace I
Ghyty Purplesea III
Kay-Lohj Seacool II
Buzbuz Snowcool I
Kwuduzzy I
Miss Nujub Violet II
Renaissance
Fair
Loosaq Violet
Stakh Tetra IV
Rubyeye Redfire III
Kezikiq Bluefire II
Quvizev Bluefire
Fajirpa Bluefire
Fufottanta Redfire II
Zimzolo Redfire
Niiroba Redfire
Beiu Tetra III
Sconquo Greenfire II
Jaquefos Greenfire
Eojad Greenfire
Kabixis Tetra II
Ziorf Tetra
Jylvix Tetra
Tavakj Casseruola V
Madaki Paella IV
Dipiti Brodetto III
Hilckalk Spiedino II
Zarsh Fritto Misto
Tuhda Sushi
Joppah Dancingblad
e II
Sinsy Dancingblad
e
Niqosa Dancingblad
e
Jigavii Cool White III
Quazbidi Smart Blue II
Billy Smart Blue
Kauba-
J
Rinkox Cool White II
Tommy Cool White
Kimberly Cool White
Notcat Prettyblack
IV
Awyza Eclipse'
Son III
Dark Sun II
Smile Smily
Triny Sassy Yellow
False Night II
Zack Trustfull Black
Sugumida
Marzagiva Pretty Red III
Sunfire II
Jason Brave Red
Libra Brave Red
Gezah Pretty Pink II
Tommy Hot Pink
Kimberly Pretty Pink
Nerek'fa Khu VI
Jepvatas Khu V
Guysela Singer IV
Ykkeg Singer III
Olizil Setsinger II
Xieas Suncolor
Tahs del Tramonto
Ydade Setsinger II
Dogir del Tramonto
Dewshine Suncolor
Kehax Singer III
Bambish II
Orfes dell'Alba
Galadriel dell'Alba
Anzabin II
Riflesso dell'Alba
Olalo dell'Alba
Qupixak Khu IV
Codice d'Onore III
Mataci Whiteranger
II
Hero of All
Misoci
Codec Script II
Kabala Script
Rune Script
Ianrai Khu III
Tishmi II
Zwimfgal
Lifresia
Giscas Spinel II
Zasit Spinel I
Figas Spinel I
Kieig Chrysoberyl
V
Damatian Skywise IV
Zelrijib Skywise III
Zadas Skywise II
Sparkle of far Galaxy
Flower of far mountains
Cazita Skywise II
No Man's Peak
Unreachable
Galaxy
Kadamiva Skywise III
Sonau Skywise II
Jupiter' Sparkle
Marble Peak
Vevijamad Skywise II
Flip Mountain
Gigant Red
Finoht Chrysoberyl
IV
Lezyqu Chrysoberyl
III
Bizigah Chrysoberyl
II
Fomaz Spinel I
Iloqua Spinel I
Cibigraz Chrysoberyl
II
Zadiwazasi Spinel
Oimitz Spinel
Enyga Darkemerald
III
Presentimen
to Sinistro II
Oscuro Presagio I
Contorta Profezia I
Echoes of Woods II
Tsavorite Noble
Yeniki Ghirlanda
Vasyc Sandspot VII
Koviwa Bluespot VI
Vinziv Lentigine V
Mignog Lentiggine IV
Asujit Lentiggine III
Blue Flower II
Zomfa Flower
J-You
Ripriny Lentiggine II
Numerolo Lentiggine I
Pawtac Lentiggine I
Hea Goldflower III
Acceso Goldflower II
Cyoio Goldflower I
Didogga Goldflower I
Hutiva Goldflower II
Bizaex Purpleflowe
r I
Javif Purpleflowe
r I
Dodokpi Serpeverde IV
Plastic Serpeverde III
Wigampaca Serpeverde II
Ficwa Serpeverde I
Oyoqus Serpeverde I
Sajamj Grifondoro II
Jemteb Grifondoro I
Eweka Grifondoro I
Xanti Tassorosso III
McDowaf Tassorosso II
Tasigax Tassorosso I
Hunuvaz Tassorosso I
Camulw Corvonero II
Kabripab Corvonero I
Zeriwaz Corvonero I
Bonwa Greenspot V
Tixdash Geyser IV
Mogoqu Geyser III
Marzuolo II
Bianco D'Alba I
Nero di Norcia I
Najifahz Geyser II
Fepwez Geyser I
Zytsi Geyser I
Ecewe Purplespot III
Kavipit Greenspot II
Quoxi Greenspot I
Voeta Greenspot I
Repeje Bluespot II
Tisy Bluespot I
Xekpeg Bluespot I
Xosbae Purplespot IV
Isoju Purplespot III
Wennine Purplespot II
Zahfs Purplespot I
Niriga Purplespot I
Sedque Ash II
Xal Ash I
Jawly Ash I
Zabiniwa Boreale III
Dawishma Boreale II
Zaquiny Boreale I
Zirdaba Boreale I
Kazadifra Etere II
Shaxiji Etere I
Taxiyaz Etere I
Cezos Sandcreek VI
Bazag Aqua V
Bacymm Aqua IV
Magicvoice Wizard III
Ahkix The Wizard II
Agof the Wizard I
Vuxaq the Witch I
Susilia Angelvoice II
Jijan Goldenflowe
r I
Cristallia Angelvoice
Owasila Aqua III
Ebijaz Goldflower II
Gao Blueflower I
Sixla Sweetflower
Dekt Aqua II
Tezz Aqua I
Vixy Aqua I
Wimoxe Gloriosa IV
Dazxij Glorioso III
Falcow Cielseta II
Mabix Cielseta I
Gaveia Cielseta I
Moglapi Gloriosa II
Fugaso Glorioso I
Moliqui Gloriosa I
Zorzar Linsa III
Dupif Galvano II
Hijack Galvano I
Iwisaf Galvana I
Malifax Linsa II
Keeie Linso I
Jajabisa Linsa I
Dafyx Sandrift V
Culk Rifto IV
Meticiq Rifto III
Kazimmy Rifto II
Yspo Rifto I
Zilyo Rifta I
Zeqq Lominosa II
Quajixo Lominoso I
Fambiyav Lominosa I
Nycfiz Terca III
Bepun Terco II
Megv Terco I
Rians Terca I
Loizu Khora II
Yng Kohro I
Wiswiz Kohra I
Nagacin Sand IV
Juhz Sand III
Bixyq Arano II
Yawdo Arana I
Vypon Arano I
Bespix Sand II
Quorx Sand I
Nebfez Sand I
Vadovado Wintertide III
Jijutsu Wintermusic
II
Joeaji Wintermusic
Queen Stardew
Zekzaki Friendtide II
Zeuzo Friendly I
Bifoa Redtide I