Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 1:53 pm EDT · Log in · Sign up

Highlighted Groups

Badges

  • Platinum Trophy
  • Trick-or-Treat
  • Egg Basket
  • 2018 Valentine’s Day
  • 2017 Holiday Event
  • 2017 Halloween Event
  • 2017 Valentine’s Day
  • 2016 Holiday Event
  • 2016 Halloween Event
  • 2016 Valentine’s Day
  • 2015 Holiday Event
  • 2015 Halloween Event
See all 26 badges

Stats

First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 8,028Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41
You pick up the scroll labeled “tjenni,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameTypeViewsUnique ViewsClicks
DUSX1Argentifodina DuskAdult (m)6,3951,17821
UiDdrUidirAdult (f)5,7051,1062
ZrRSx(ZrRSx)Adult (f)5,8211,0572
JRuW0Ruwo TjenAdult (m)7,2231,2715
DbkwnDekana TjenAdult (f)3,3839506
HR7tOHirta TjenAdult (f)6,0319854
1y5W4Magie NudelAdult (m)7,4451,0928
B2bNn(B2bNn)Adult (f)6,9481,0833
53X0iXoi TjenAdult (m)6,3631,0094
xDVdgXido TjenAdult (f)7,3861,3324
wXEPNXepun TjenAdult (f)7,2781,1212
aUKvXJabberlyAdult (m)7,5561,2052
qnL3GPocus ChickAdult (f)8,0211,2373
nsKMeKamin TjenAdult (f)8,1871,2152
bUpxvBoocanaAdult (m)5,5499551
re1DlRaideenAdult (m)7,2411,2413
MsE4bFireshotsAdult (f)6,6541,1813
yeVP5Icarus SilverAdult (m)8,0301,3627
Aimwi(Aimwi)Adult (f)5,9881,0763
YhvF0Yhvo TjenAdult (m)5,2698727
KWxCvGlitter TearAdult (m)8,0281,3417
FsdWq(FsdWq)Adult (f)6,6471,0762
ptbDf(ptbDf)Adult (f)6,7471,0952
B6phpBapu TjenAdult (m)5,9271,0873
gJ5KI(gJ5KI)Adult (m)6,5231,0711
Sd3sqSedisqoAdult (m)
VfkjRMyntlingAdult (f)6,3941,1831
Alelu(Alelu)Adult (m)5,1263603
kuWcM(kuWcM)Adult (m)5,7471,0133
sQArn(sQArn)Adult (f)5,8841,0342
Ku2RM(Ku2RM)Adult (f)4,4578524
0FM5Z(0FM5Z)Adult (m)4,4468590
ACLfB(ACLfB)Adult (m)4,7088902
9C0ab(9C0ab)Adult (m)5,8409672
9mXOF(9mXOF)Adult (f)7,0351,0581
lRdXa(lRdXa)Hatchling3,1536772
SAgFV(SAgFV)Egg000
XxaFUXafu TjenAdult (f)8,3421,3613
6MqcTFrillwrapAdult (f)6,8591,0792
5r5oURubynchenAdult (f)6,8081,0332
r0T5BRota TjenAdult (f)6,4881,2542
lFyoVFyo TjenAdult (f)3,0526982
uHqyJUgy TjenAdult (m)2,7547162
tDvKgTadu TjenAdult (m)6,9521,2352
OC857TaltyelemniAdult (f)7,5491,3403
Tembp(Tembp)Adult (f)6,9541,2402
H2zREHazfireAdult (f)7,3151,2772
Xiyxo(Xiyxo)Adult (m)7,2051,2631
ZB9zoZ'RagedAdult (f)7,0511,2552
UzD0rUzdorAdult (f)6,8401,2021
Puytl(Puytl)Adult (f)6,3471,1381
qOVg6Pyra QovAdult (m)5,9521,0581
WcXm3Gaia SoulsAdult (m)5,8851,0214
xwEzx(xwEzx)Adult (f)6,8251,1031
73mN1(73mN1)Adult (f)7,3171,2721
ee4Qc(ee4Qc)Adult (m)6,6251,1930
phHsa(phHsa)Adult (f)7,3801,3050
o4TfG(o4TfG)Adult (f)7,4891,2961
hWAhz(hWAhz)Hatchling (F)2,3254652
Iig2L(Iig2L)Hatchling (F)2,4824852
IS5Xc(IS5Xc)Hatchling (F)3,0216221
TMgjn(TMgjn)Hatchling (F)3,5986541
ERCOW(ERCOW)Adult (f)8,0071,3330
FOKUH(FOKUH)Adult (m)11,1161,4323
GAXPA(GAXPA)Adult (f)8,8071,3386
THOAV(THOAV)Adult (m)9,9731,3681
WAMBI(WAMBI)Adult (f)7,3471,1323
YTEOS(YTEOS)Adult (f)8,7111,3506
gmKAlGemkalAdult (m)
cUHgtCuga TjenAdult (m)7,5961,1848
AHpDwAhpa TjenAdult (m)4,8515593
8pi31Lacilu TjenAdult (m)7,0041,1153
EvKTwEvion TjenAdult (f)7,3841,1823
7HWYEHowey TjenAdult (m)9,3531,3917
9aln4Alno TjenAdult (f)8,9581,3013
yrRpnYrpan TjenAdult (f)6,4821,4344
wqbsjStrapi NudelAdult (m)7,2541,2173
OCG1OOcigoAdult (f)6,7911,1683
BDqhGBodeqaAdult (m)7,8271,3063
G1wv5AnanasowaAdult (m)8,7231,4312
eZdhSOviugAdult (m)7,4071,2996
a3OLTDrunken FawnAdult (m)9,1931,3645
7MOMgGolden GarryAdult (m)9,6051,4428
hw6w0GoldokupferAdult (f)7,6261,2102
C632oKupfergoldenAdult (m)7,8201,3431
b7RcwSmaragdenAdult (m)7,5511,1921
B7kW0BekawoAdult (f)9,5191,3522
iXyZjSilberbleuAdult (f)7,5951,2541
faK1ZFakizAdult (m)8,3521,3233
hA88pPyra HapaAdult (f)6,8901,3012
YOLHD(YOLHD)Adult (m)7,7341,3072
pE2LePeeleAdult (f)8,4801,3852
63442(63442)Adult (m)8,3331,4162
jgJA1JigjaAdult (m)7,0701,2261
xX1cyXicyAdult (f)8,0211,3682
7w4BVAlmeraldeenAdult (f)8,1411,3804
cgm5GOmenilvaAdult (m)8,7681,31511
V45J0Gold FinesseAdult (m)7,4321,2315
piGWIPigwidAdult (m)7,3881,2304
t4tc9TatacaAdult (f)7,8221,2783
NRkj5NarkodiAdult (m)7,6321,2743
OBvOiObvoiAdult (f)7,7631,3213
nGKkhSad ChargeAdult (m)7,7111,3731
tbmeQQemtoAdult (m)7,5761,2191
wP4OVWaposAdult (f)9,1051,3831
YjltHYelloniAdult (m)7,3091,1680
g6YkyGauklaAdult (m)7,7381,1641
b0OdjBoodyAdult (f)7,6141,1901
gRUOqGruoqAdult (f)7,9921,2612
4zsuMMuzzoAdult (m)7,5171,2021
Spg9aSpagosAdult (f)8,2151,3013
dO6rbDorbozAdult (m)8,2051,3092
JSeRVServyAdult (f)8,0541,2554
xoWyIXowylAdult (m)6,1551,0813
2ByizTobyzAdult (f)8,0571,2671
QNlTRQnitterAdult (m)7,5341,2573
Pxy7OPixelonAdult (f)7,5311,2593
w3zKlWezkelAdult (m)10,3131,6201
9WXNSSnaxoAdult (f)7,1331,2043
B36lOSpagotiAdult (m)10,5801,6131
kOQR3KoqraAdult (f)10,6301,5921
dJppRDrippasAdult (m)7,4431,1661
yXtsXIxitoxAdult (f)10,4521,6292
VeH1FVehifAdult (m)8,6131,3582
qrp3SQrapaAdult (f)8,3461,3602
u5DYaUdyAdult (m)8,3531,3371
6HxVqHavaqoAdult (f)7,5241,2562
YH0m6YhomasAdult (f)9,1061,4142
imqprImoparAdult (m)6,1971,0133
uv1ikUvlikAdult (f)7,0681,2792
f1w34AdelbertaAdult (f)4,2621,0783
mCUsPMucus LoveAdult (m)4,0421,0363
eR5wRIce RidgeAdult (m)7,9371,1654
2zTNpCentrapiAdult (f)5,6351,19112
yvuhpWelcome to tjenni's ScrollAdult (f)4,4751,2265
DhK8WI'm tjenni on the ForumAdult (m)5,6531,4536
0kbRJI  breed on RequestAdult (f)4,3599505
cFSNsMostly for FreeAdult (m)5,6771,2206
9ByPjI like GiftingAdult (f)3,4401,14812
T5mqoEspecially HatchlingsAdult (m)3,9431,1644
a56JTJust send me a PMAdult (f)4,4281,0313
OFaL7because I don't biteAdult (m)4,6931,1508
eVm9Zand if you want to knowHatchling (F)1,2214118
3JGFOI collect 3rd genHatchling (F)2,2815518
UPGmmHoliday Checkers andHatchling (F)3,2513503
U1kO1CB All-Capital-Letter CodesHatchling (F)3,0504426
vx9UIGoldregenwaldAdult (f)7,4881,2162
FVthBBlakdictionAdult (f)7,1531,2493
AgT2RAgaspiritAdult (f)7,9331,3301
4gWybGoldspitAdult (m)7,9501,3453
H8GFOHagefoAdult (m)4,3335659
lR4BVKelpie GoldAdult (m)8,6161,1996
5654GWolfram BeltAdult (m)5,6639628
wnKgkMinted SilvaAdult (m)7,7131,3525
uSSVnCoastal SilvAdult (f)8,0681,18710
TWC86Sunrise GlamAdult (f)8,0531,3565
KYhsiKyhsiAdult (f)6,9691,2416
sgBKlSnoperlAdult (f)3,3914843
yC3f8SchokoherbstAdult (m)3,4104403
Z0VzzZ'ofaAdult (m)7,0841,3264
sa8B3SchokolammAdult (f)8,0801,4021
1vcCHHochsimmerAdult (m)8,7491,4193
DR5PAFuchskauteAdult (f)8,7301,1923
gbwbtLandeskroneAdult (f)6,2219532
J1TrcSarychevaAdult (m)10,6471,4242
MwPXVMiravallesAdult (f)9,0721,3952
re7UVKoshelevaAdult (f)8,9561,1584
7N98lTyatyaAdult (m)9,5021,4226
oUZKzTupungatitoAdult (f)8,8891,4232
4S7IvPichinchaAdult (m)9,1861,3843
kxNF9LewotobiAdult (f)6,2881,1323
QXyeFPaektusanAdult (m)7,7691,1243
kLDjUCerro NegroAdult (f)5,4631,0702
sCO7YShindakeAdult (m)7,3051,2623
shnLBMutnowskiAdult (f)6,0321,0384
7JTQHMomotomboAdult (m)5,9721,0975
ZBv86KrenizynAdult (f)6,5111,0724
Nfu6LDukonoAdult (m)6,6351,0431
HhMVDKarymskiAdult (f)6,4191,0742
8omwFRasschuaAdult (m)6,5771,0491
Q68ehCurrent SizzleAdult (m)6,8931,2173
lfEVeZap Jolt EveAdult (f)6,6931,2033
itxAACharge StrikeAdult (f)6,2221,1356
AhTpKVoltstrahlAdult (m)6,3011,1402
7LyGNSparklinesAdult (m)8,4711,1404
1U23PStromschussAdult (f)8,4021,1164
yBnc1GewitterblitzeAdult (f)8,4301,1465
4PUjuFlake StyxAdult (f)6,5251,2664
wJUaJCrystal CodAdult (m)6,6911,2424
JMj0QNebelwirbelAdult (m)7,4821,2633
6vAdaRubikadaAdult (f)6,6311,1743
mC6oPInkarachaAdult (m)7,6391,1451
p4nFnEdelbyajaAdult (f)7,5041,1103
bc1woEis TwistAdult (m)6,3831,1422
3OBlKVydovbikAdult (m)8,0091,3764
EuZ8EShimrithaAdult (f)8,1651,3282
mP16YLady AshneAdult (f)9,9751,5132
trBGuOpus GenumAdult (m)8,7891,3184
V3ChWEWA WitchAdult (f)6,8651,2683
n4ax1RaboraAdult (f)9,8728544
First PreviousViewing 1 to 200 of 8,028Next Last
Jump to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41

If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.
775 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2018 T.J. Lipscomb.
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy