You pick up the scroll labeled “bookworm,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,91191353
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,92291138
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,2761,07040
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3451,49743
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1871,40633
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,1601,97136
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,9892,29328
UnnamedAdult (♀)7,6033,19234
UnnamedAdult (♂)7,6013,19150
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,0381,12225
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,0401,11930
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9461,06336
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,2501,08119
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,76886029
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,50878813
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,49878819
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,49178513
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,3061,78211
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,3091,7835
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,5672,4958
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,9742,1559
UnnamedAdult (♀)9,4835,0957
UnnamedAdult (♀)9,4865,1034
UnnamedAdult (♂)19,1668,5247
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,5889123
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,5628952
UnnamedAdult (♀)14,2546,3855
UnnamedAdult (♂)14,2216,3737
UnnamedAdult (♂)12,0155,0978
UnnamedAdult (♂)21,9409,71011
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3241,5905
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,7471,2682
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,7311,3712
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,1611,15516
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,2361,1233
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2051,7392
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,6592,3963
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,1732,5441
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,3402,2712


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.