Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 3:20 pm EDT · Login · Register
2010 Egg BasketBronze Trophy2012 Valentine's Day2012 Holiday Cooking
You pick up the scroll labeled “Zolkia-Prostif,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
BLUE FLAMING MISTAdult (♂)3,4311,1236
Sarai the Sunsong DragonAdult (♀)3,4531,1214
Alissa the Albino DragonAdult (♀)3,0641,0333
eYuupAdult (♂)2,9191,0534
Water Woman Horse DragonAdult (♀)3,6411,1564
Helga the Horse DragonAdult (♀)3,6381,1734
NeoTrop55Adult (♂)3,7431,1802
BBLLUURRAdult (♂)3,7911,2143
Gaurdian ProtectorAdult (♀)3,5631,1452
Glidas Gray DragonAdult (♀)3,6361,1261
Betty the Balloon DragonAdult (♀)3,6921,1991
Betty Bright-BreastedAdult (♀)3,6211,1472
Nick the Nocturne DragonAdult (♂)3,6451,1802
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,7538671
Samuel the Sunstone DragonAdult (♂)3,6521,1721
Sarah the Sunstone DragonAdult (♀)3,6581,1571
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5661,1571
Al the Albino DragonAdult (♂)3,5541,1531
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4751,1311
Sunstone ExplosionAdult (♂)3,5731,1772
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,3031,0611
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,6571,0812
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,7221,1172
Malissa the MagiAdult (♀)3,8611,1581
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,6541,1052
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4761,0641
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4341,1021
Alexandria The Albino DragonAdult (♀)2,9129442
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,6641,1402
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,7271,1372
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,6451,1111
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4091,0841
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,6501,1601
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5431,1522
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4771,0531
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0281,0171
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,9051,0421
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2411,1371
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2301,0821
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2121,1301
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1431,1013
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2241,1641
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,1651,1352
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3191,1082
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,8319531
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2811,0651
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3161,0821
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4621,1182
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4351,0962
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3241,0371
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4061,0861
Elen EmberAdult (♀)3,1501,0351
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2361,0971
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2491,0711
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3251,0632
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,0331,0001
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3771,0841
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3311,1071
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0831,0082
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3071,0851
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2051,0611
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2121,0652
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2151,0352
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,5107843
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1821,0512
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4661,1112
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4961,0961
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4051,0542
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3741,0761
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3641,0722
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5151,0731
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4201,0972
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4471,0701
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4971,0641
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4031,1231
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,5111,1541
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4891,1272
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5791,1302
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4811,1411
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4821,1631
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3411,0971
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,9441,0171
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9761,0192
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0321,0350
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0831,0221
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0251,0492
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1889891
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2871,0022
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3211,0111
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2679980
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3211,0411
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4361,0091
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,0361,1372
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4531,0200
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3631,0301
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5691,0481
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4501,0321
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4311,0270
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5161,0200
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4799930
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,6161,0331
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,8908924
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2171,0103
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2361,0010
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,0889610
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2811,0011
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4241,1012
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2851,0281
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3671,0920
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4131,1070
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3661,0771
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3531,1542
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3141,1492
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2561,0970
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3881,1620
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3311,1660
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,3991,1730
Mary the Moonstone DragonAdult (♀)4,2821,1141
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,3541,1151
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,3571,1561
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,4661,1611
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,3031,1242
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,5111,2362
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,3691,1820
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,2961,1480
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,3901,1670
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,3361,0972
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,4911,0892
Poofy Pillow DragonAdult (♂)4,5551,1141
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,5381,1052
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,4701,1211
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,3231,4002
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,0821,1350
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,2081,1782
Sally the Spitfire dragonAdult (♀)4,0301,1813
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,0711,1320
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,0621,0032
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,1521,0241
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,9821,0002
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,9861,0440
Oliver Olive DragonAdult (♂)4,1431,0331
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,0081,2262
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,9591,2593
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,0141,2180
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,0161,2150
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,9581,1751
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3981,1281
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4551,1910
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4491,1121
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3951,1312
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4161,1133
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9691,0651
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9461,1030
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9401,0862
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,1021,1021
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,0921,0781
Sara the Shallow DragonAdult (♀)4,2251,1251
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,1491,1380
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,1821,1130
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,2361,1450
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,1191,0732
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,9441,2983
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,9151,0632
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,8411,0461
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,0201,1111
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,9581,0670
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,9391,0381
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,0221,0040
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,9861,0952
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,0391,0614
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,0041,0441
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,3221,5261
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,2331,4831
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,1921,4881


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.
880 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2015 T.J. Lipscomb.
Art Copyright © Angziety, Bluetidus_13, CaityG, Corteo, Dis, Dolphinsong, Dovealove, dracchan, Earthgirl, Glass_Walker, Hawaiianbabidoll, Hypnotic, Iliun, JaziandCo, JereduLevenin, JOTB, KageSora, Kayara, Kila, Komodo Gallant, Kuraianubis, LadyLyzar, Lyssie, Lythiaren, Mad, Marrionetta, Mieronna, moonsfire, Mysfytt, Nakase, Nepherim, ParticleSoup, Pokemonfan13, Ray, Rosella Surmane, Shikaru, Shiro Shitoro, Sif, Silvanon, Skinst, TheAntimonyElement, UltimateTH, Umbreonage, Vicats, Wynni
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy