You pick up the scroll labeled “Wolf Blade,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
UnnamedAdult (♀)7,2171,06629
UnnamedAdult (♀)7,5671,08027
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,2581,19223
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,3851,15319
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,9749476
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9299479
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,4191,68515


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.