2010 Trick-or-Treat2012 Halloween Event
You pick up the scroll labeled “TheUnpromisedOne,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
UnnamedAdult (♂)8165364
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,1006025
UnnamedAdult (♀)8195292
UnnamedAdult (♂)8295352
UnnamedAdult (♂)7854583
UnnamedAdult (♂)8204873
UnnamedAdult (♂)9215871
UnnamedAdult (♂)7855362
UnnamedAdult (♂)7555182
UnnamedAdult (♂)7715271
UnnamedAdult (♀)8786692
UnnamedAdult (♀)9236681
UnnamedAdult (♂)8856431
UnnamedAdult (♂)9807022
UnnamedAdult (♀)7085052
UnnamedAdult (♀)7145091
UnnamedAdult (♂)7515332
UnnamedAdult (♀)7185111


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.