2010 Egg BasketSilver TrophyMagikarp2010 Trick-or-Treat2011 Holiday Event2013 Halloween Event2013 Holiday Event2014 Valentine's Day
You pick up the scroll labeled “Springheart16,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
UnnamedHatchling2,4103540
 Egg000
UnnamedHatchling8894292
UnnamedHatchling2,4073710
 Egg000
UovuboAdult (♂)2,8899441
LiaferraAdult (♀)9,8271,8852
WujoHatchling (♂,❄)3,9131,1791
Double-WatcherAdult (♂)7,4781,7622
Lee-WatcherAdult (♀)4,7401,6681
LiennorAdult (♀)6,4551,47521
Summer Leaves FallAdult (♂)6,1721,5111
VayasaAdult (♀)4,7891,3060
Pinky-gold Mercury BallonAdult (♀)6,2261,2912
RowaraAdult (♀)4,5771,5261
MedeoAdult (♂)6,4161,7524
Small Mighty KinHatchling (❄)3,5949022
Green-eyed StreakHatchling (♂,❄)5,3051,3322
B'rthonAdult (♂)4,1051,2040
P-GoldAdult (♀)8,3021,8633
Siscpezda PomeraniaAdult (♂)6,1011,6933
UhkeghaAdult (♀)5,9091,5091
QuioleAdult (♀)5,5611,5563
Yudteva BloodTallAdult (♂)7,6171,5962
ObyigwaAdult (♀)8,7171,8303
MuwixAdult (♂)5,7661,7082
JiyokuAdult (♂)5,7891,4873
M'moddAdult (♀)4,4331,4151
CrifsterAdult (♂)4,8151,3510
Gilbeer WakeriderAdult (♀)6,9051,9842
Aomvuu DeepwingAdult (♂)8,7131,6181
Deepsea RunnerAdult (♂)6,0111,4002
RhishaAdult (♀)6,0191,7361
Jopfer Dragoon LordAdult (♂)6,1951,6142
Blue-Green IyepAdult (♂)6,3951,4847
Ehiva The SmallHatchling (❄)2,9139074
FrisslosAdult (♀)5,5161,3832
ZoonwaAdult (♂)5,2911,5521
BrithonAdult (♂)6,0741,4884
Yellow Simmer-StenchAdult (♀)4,9729284
NymbeAdult (♂)5,5341,4911
W'deperAdult (♀)5,4091,4931
Bronze MoonheartAdult (♂)5,0411,2281
Kuvaren WubboAdult (♀)10,0629494
Red-rage StrutterAdult (♂)5,3311,3533
Raging QuickfangAdult (♂)4,9161,3861
Sullen SurkerAdult (♂)4,5651,4000
Dull DragorAdult (♀)4,5451,3640
Ruby Yule LordAdult (♂)5,3611,5473
A Christmas Carole DreamAdult (♀)5,4131,4873
Stories of AstrologyAdult (♀)5,4971,7982
Winter StyxAdult (♂)5,3481,7161
Spearmint CurlicueAdult (♂)4,1971,5531
FwarroAdult (♂)1,6974701
RosenCarykAdult (♀)7,0831,4233
Isozeo the GreenAdult (♂)7,0871,8112
Gileen the GreenAdult (♀)5,9611,5203
Green Winter GilbertAdult (♂)7,2441,6562
VielnaAdult (♀)3,5971,0840
Sexy Spiral VineAdult (♂)4,8051,3971
JuwiyaAdult (♀)6,4091,4574
Thorny MenaceAdult (♂)7,0311,5471
G'hizaHatchling (♀,❄)4,8001,4019
Vinetrap MiloHatchling (❄)2,9418101
Teal SpindaAdult (♂)5,1261,3982
Luminescent BubbleAdult (♀)6,3329210
KijaFunHatchling (♂,❄)3,9791,2261
FrutheroAdult (♂)1,2033755
Lord NapAdult (♂)5,8851,3981
FielordAdult (♀)3,9391,1393
ParakroAdult (♂)6,7721,6882
PakrordAdult (♂)7,5151,6601
Pakrord IIAdult (♂)6,9111,5903
PeaBDAdult (♀)6,4051,8212
Jibuyun DobloAdult (♂)5,3581,4932
H'wertaAdult (♀)6,4031,4823
NeosraAdult (♂)1,7314662
XonaAdult (♀)4,6481,5772
KinovaAdult (♂)6,7901,8691
N'jambAdult (♀)6,5921,3173
BezzikaAdult (♀)7,5451,7659
Voyt'jienAdult (♀)4,8711,1834
FalcodnetAdult (♂)3,9801,2375
GijodaAdult (♂)5,4821,4971
KeohaAdult (♂)4,6151,0801
FlarencioAdult (♂)2,2126081
Flamingo FyreAdult (♀)6,1591,7412
Wheyfaren SnatchlingAdult (♂)4,9988753
UxbeckoHatchling (❄)4,5701,0491
SiriziAdult (♀)5,4541,7381
QuomoAdult (♂)8,1341,7492
JotnaringorAdult (♂)6,3451,3316
JotnaringarAdult (♀)7,6291,2715
Stone AmberAdult (♀)5,4661,6064
Stone Silver AcrylicAdult (♂)7,0581,5313
CoggiAdult (♀)5,9451,3355
RabtaAdult (♀)5,9281,5401
RabtoAdult (♂)6,2101,4980
KimbalaAdult (♂)7,5231,1563
NisoaAdult (♀)8,0081,5703
TamyuAdult (♂)4,8291,5841
Aediva AzhreiaHatchling (❄)2,1828281
IxsabaAdult (♀)8,2141,7434
FurrowswimmerAdult (♀)5,8021,5131
Silver FurrowAdult (♂)8,6101,7525
Rawk2Adult (♂)3,5254650
Thulara Honoring MemoryAdult (♀)6,2041,57210
YomixAdult (♀)4,8771,6321
BrideweatherAdult (♂)5,0401,3391
Finiera Acrylic GrinAdult (♀)3,4221,0391
Spackling Teal ChevronAdult (♀)3,4471,0492
Panthera ShadowflameAdult (♀)5,3331,5104
Cauchemar LeviothAdult (♂)6,3811,4142
StolnarAdult (♂)4,8504021
IsovuAdult (♀)6,0791,7373
HMNCOHatchling (❄)2,9969270
Byuwis of the WildAdult (♂)5,8071,6202
Neresha the Wild DreamAdult (♀)7,0091,6383
High Sidhe ncbAdult (♂)7,5551,4453
NeorashaAdult (♀)6,4301,3263
Hallow PunkinAdult (♂)3,2104313
Jabberwock CindersootAdult (♀)3,7664522
Cavern BloomAdult (♀)3,9034753
AustAdult (♂)1,7523643
QuallerAdult (♂)5,2051,5310
PicwebbaAdult (♀)8,2931,8882
J'mundin FannieindigoAdult (♀)4,4101,3637
Jimn S'aarAdult (♂)4,0781,5131
Seven Hell's HeatAdult (♂)7,2441,6494
Hallora's Fiery StarAdult (♀)6,3451,7181
Abolished Stardust InfernoAdult (♂)8,5371,8065
H'lisker S'aarAdult (♂)6,5391,3244
Small Bright FlameHatchling (♀,❄)4,4854600
HalloraAdult (♀)1,5914601
Penk's PurpleAdult (♀)6,8711,4373
HuplorAdult (♂)4,5274501
HerundiAdult (♂)6,3491,5054
MirendaAdult (♀)6,6241,4730
SuzarrAdult (♂)6,1631,3382
EozoAdult (♂)3,6674010
WakeswimmerAdult (♂)3,3459091
WetreAdult (♀)4,3021,2261
Luniere ProwlAdult (♂)5,2067801
Aseez Shiny ProwlAdult (♀)5,9331,6220
SimonodexHatchling (♂,❄)5,7241,2953
HiorenAdult (♂)7,7261,6197
VrikenthAdult (♂)6,5161,5741
Obef of IgaAdult (♀)6,0901,4791
MagieraAdult (♀)6,1681,4891
JusofHatchling (♂,❄)3,6961,1050
Mint TitanAdult (♀)4,8941,2602
Cebrik Esten BrantisAdult (♂)6,8151,2650
MoltheraAdult (♂)5,5791,3942
Gimel GlimmerAdult (♀)6,0831,6512
Lazuli MorchaintAdult (♀)5,5031,4352
SievoAdult (♂)6,7051,5010
Ember NebulaKinAdult (♂)6,2019260
8th Apollo KinAdult (♀)7,8371,6359
9th Kin AkuyaAdult (♂)6,5181,5724
Kin of StoriesHatchling (♂,❄)5,9841,5581
Ivy KinAdult (♂)4,3489993
Shimmerglow SnatchlingAdult (♂)2,6794702
AzebyAdult (♀)7,9881,7571
Ember Dream IvyHatchling (♂,❄)4,8701,1921
FrithrenAdult (♀)1,7204811
Tikindi TintillaAdult (♂)6,0081,6482
NusthelAdult (♂)4,6363712
VuedegAdult (♀)5,1481,4912
S'mar AzhreiAdult (♂)6,0421,5566
Wehina AzhreiaAdult (♀)7,5301,6733
Da Little OneHatchling (❄)1,3071920
PyuminAdult (♂)5,6171,6291
LutialAdult (♀)6,0041,4813
ArcminAdult6,8771,7314
FileelAdult (♀)3,4891,1071
FurfAdult (♀)6,0631,4511
TylarenAdult (♂)6,4681,4654
Royal Gemma MoonAdult (♀)6,0301,2861
SweethersAdult (♀)7,3561,3931
XobaAdult (♀)6,1001,7851
D'aawAdult (♂)3,8131,2743
Lord Lixxian DragoonAdult (♂)4,9591,1050
Dragon StoryAdult (♂)7,2291,6762
LigarraAdult (♀)8,9621,8593
NihosareHatchling (♂,❄)4,7211,4051
Nebula S'aarAdult (♂)5,3841,4963
Bronze BrightbudAdult (♂)6,6141,4952
LitheraAdult (♀)5,6861,3501
LutonAdult (♂)5,6551,5005
IcksyebjaAdult (♂)6,2011,6923
SlakebahAdult (♂)6,5851,2980
PierpAdult (♂)6,0951,47224
Hydrogen FurnaceAdult (♀)3,9901,1322
OjimaAdult (♀)7,7691,98012
FielnaAdult (♀)5,4353712
D'PawAdult (♀)8,3021,6867
WufmoAdult (♂)6,6221,5844
MolstharAdult (♂)4,7613852
EvoqueaAdult (♀)5,5861,6003
KupolaAdult (♀)3,4711,0411


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.