Silver Trophy2010 Trick-or-Treat2011 Holiday Event2013 Halloween Event2013 Holiday Event2014 Valentine's Day
You pick up the scroll labeled “Springheart16,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
UnnamedHatchling (♀)5,6421,2412
UnnamedHatchling (♂)4,4611,1570
UnnamedHatchling (♀)5,5831,2381
 Egg000
UnnamedHatchling3,9171,0410
UovuboAdult (♂)2,8899441
LiaferraAdult (♀)9,8271,8852
WujoHatchling (♂,❄)3,9131,1791
LiennorAdult (♀)6,4551,47521
Summer Leaves FallAdult (♂)6,1721,5111
VayasaAdult (♀)4,7891,3060
RowaraAdult (♀)4,5771,5261
MedeoAdult (♂)6,4161,7524
Small Mighty KinHatchling (❄)3,5949022
Green-eyed StreakHatchling (♂,❄)5,3051,3322
B'rthonAdult (♂)4,1051,2040
P-GoldAdult (♀)8,3021,8633
Siscpezda PomeraniaAdult (♂)6,1011,6933
QuioleAdult (♀)5,5611,5563
Yudteva BloodTallAdult (♂)7,6171,5962
ObyigwaAdult (♀)8,7171,8303
MuwixAdult (♂)5,7661,7082
JiyokuAdult (♂)5,7891,4873
Gilbeer WakeriderAdult (♀)6,9051,9842
Aomvuu DeepwingAdult (♂)8,7131,6181
RhishaAdult (♀)6,0191,7361
Jopfer Dragoon LordAdult (♂)6,1951,6142
Blue-Green IyepAdult (♂)6,3951,4847
Ehiva The SmallHatchling (❄)2,9139074
FrisslosAdult (♀)5,5161,3832
ZoonwaAdult (♂)5,2911,5521
BrithonAdult (♂)6,0741,4884
Yellow Simmer-StenchAdult (♀)4,9729284
NymbeAdult (♂)5,5341,4911
W'deperAdult (♀)5,4091,4931
Bronze MoonheartAdult (♂)5,0411,2281
Kuvaren WubboAdult (♀)10,0629494
Ruby Yule LordAdult (♂)5,3611,5473
A Christmas Carole DreamAdult (♀)5,4131,4873
Stories of AstrologyAdult (♀)5,4971,7982
Winter StyxAdult (♂)5,3481,7161
Spearmint CurlicueAdult (♂)4,1971,5531
FwarroAdult (♂)1,6974701
RosenCarykAdult (♀)7,0831,4233
Isozeo the GreenAdult (♂)7,0871,8112
VielnaAdult (♀)3,5971,0840
Sexy Spiral VineAdult (♂)4,8051,3971
JuwiyaAdult (♀)6,4091,4574
Thorny MenaceAdult (♂)7,0311,5471
G'hizaHatchling (♀,❄)4,8001,4019
Vinetrap MiloHatchling (❄)2,9418101
Teal SpindaAdult (♂)5,1261,3982
Luminescent BubbleAdult (♀)6,3329210
KijaFunHatchling (♂,❄)3,9791,2261
FrutheroAdult (♂)1,2033755
Lord NapAdult (♂)5,8851,3981
FielordAdult (♀)3,9391,1393
ParakroAdult (♂)6,7721,6882
PakrordAdult (♂)7,5151,6601
Pakrord IIAdult (♂)6,9111,5903
PeaBDAdult (♀)6,4051,8212
Jibuyun DobloAdult (♂)5,3581,4932
H'wertaAdult (♀)6,4031,4823
NeosraAdult (♂)1,7314662
XonaAdult (♀)4,6481,5772
KinovaAdult (♂)6,7901,8691
N'jambAdult (♀)6,5921,3173
GijodaAdult (♂)5,4821,4971
KeohaAdult (♂)4,6151,0801
FlarencioAdult (♂)2,2126081
Flamingo FyreAdult (♀)6,1591,7412
Wheyfaren SnatchlingAdult (♂)4,9988753
UxbeckoHatchling (❄)4,5701,0491
SiriziAdult (♀)5,4541,7381
QuomoAdult (♂)8,1341,7492
Stone AmberAdult (♀)5,4661,6064
Stone Silver AcrylicAdult (♂)7,0581,5313
RabtaAdult (♀)5,9281,5401
RabtoAdult (♂)6,2101,4980
KimbalaAdult (♂)7,5231,1563
NisoaAdult (♀)8,0081,5703
Aediva AzhreiaHatchling (❄)2,1828281
IxsabaAdult (♀)8,2141,7434
FurrowswimmerAdult (♀)5,8021,5131
Silver FurrowAdult (♂)8,6101,7525
Thulara Honoring MemoryAdult (♀)6,2041,57210
YomixAdult (♀)4,8771,6321
BrideweatherAdult (♂)5,0401,3391
Finiera Acrylic GrinAdult (♀)3,4221,0391
Spackling Teal ChevronAdult (♀)3,4471,0492
Panthera ShadowflameAdult (♀)5,3331,5104
Cauchemar LeviothAdult (♂)6,3811,4142
StolnarAdult (♂)4,8504021
IsovuAdult (♀)6,0791,7373
HMNCOHatchling (❄)2,9969270
Byuwis of the WildAdult (♂)5,8071,6202
Neresha the Wild DreamAdult (♀)7,0091,6383
High Sidhe ncbAdult (♂)7,5551,4453
Hallow PunkinAdult (♂)3,2104313
Jabberwock CindersootAdult (♀)3,7664522
Cavern BloomAdult (♀)3,9034753
AustAdult (♂)1,7523643
QuallerAdult (♂)5,2051,5310
PicwebbaAdult (♀)8,2931,8882
J'mundin FannieindigoAdult (♀)4,4101,3637
Jimn S'aarAdult (♂)4,0781,5131
Hallora's Fiery StarAdult (♀)6,3451,7181
Abolished Stardust InfernoAdult (♂)8,5371,8065
Small Bright FlameHatchling (♀,❄)4,4854600
HalloraAdult (♀)1,5914601
HerundiAdult (♂)6,3491,5054
MirendaAdult (♀)6,6241,4730
WakeswimmerAdult (♂)3,3459091
WetreAdult (♀)4,3021,2261
Luniere ProwlAdult (♂)5,2067801
Aseez Shiny ProwlAdult (♀)5,9331,6220
SimonodexHatchling (♂,❄)5,7241,2953
HiorenAdult (♂)7,7261,6197
VrikenthAdult (♂)6,5161,5741
Obef of IgaAdult (♀)6,0901,4791
MagieraAdult (♀)6,1681,4891
JusofHatchling (♂,❄)3,6961,1050
Mint TitanAdult (♀)4,8941,2602
MoltheraAdult (♂)5,5791,3942
Gimel GlimmerAdult (♀)6,0831,6512
Lazuli MorchaintAdult (♀)5,5031,4352
Ember NebulaKinAdult (♂)6,2019260
8th Apollo KinAdult (♀)7,8371,6359
9th Kin AkuyaAdult (♂)6,5181,5724
Kin of StoriesHatchling (♂,❄)5,9841,5581
Ivy KinAdult (♂)4,3489993
Shimmerglow SnatchlingAdult (♂)2,6794702
AzebyAdult (♀)7,9881,7571
Ember Dream IvyHatchling (♂,❄)4,8701,1921
FrithrenAdult (♀)1,7204811
Tikindi TintillaAdult (♂)6,0081,6482
NusthelAdult (♂)4,6363712
VuedegAdult (♀)5,1481,4912
S'mar AzhreiAdult (♂)6,0421,5566
Wehina AzhreiaAdult (♀)7,5301,6733
Da Little OneHatchling (❄)1,3071920
PyuminAdult (♂)5,6171,6291
LutialAdult (♀)6,0041,4813
FileelAdult (♀)3,4891,1071
FurfAdult (♀)6,0631,4511
TylarenAdult (♂)6,4681,4654
SweethersAdult (♀)7,3561,3931
XobaAdult (♀)6,1001,7851
D'aawAdult (♂)3,8131,2743
Lord Lixxian DragoonAdult (♂)4,9591,1050
Dragon StoryAdult (♂)7,2291,6762
LigarraAdult (♀)8,9621,8593
NihosareHatchling (♂,❄)4,7211,4051
Nebula S'aarAdult (♂)5,3841,4963
Bronze BrightbudAdult (♂)6,6141,4952
LitheraAdult (♀)5,6861,3501
LutonAdult (♂)5,6551,5005
IcksyebjaAdult (♂)6,2011,6923
PierpAdult (♂)6,0951,47224
Hydrogen FurnaceAdult (♀)3,9901,1322
OjimaAdult (♀)7,7691,98012
FielnaAdult (♀)5,4353712
D'PawAdult (♀)8,3021,6867
MolstharAdult (♂)4,7613852
EvoqueaAdult (♀)5,5861,6003
KupolaAdult (♀)3,4711,0411
MyfallAdult (♀)8,1351,6853
LienanAdult (♂)1,6923853
TinyinAdult (♀)7,2521,9513
FliskerAdult (♂)5,4461,4053
Chaeder FurnaceAdult (♀)5,0451,4872
KugrAdult (♂)6,5651,8397
Silver Serpentine ThornAdult (♀)6,9281,5372
Thorny Silver Ty'ShaAdult (♂)6,1191,3673
Jiyoren The ShimmerAdult (♀)3,3851,0063
WhofwofellAdult (♂)6,1611,5231
HixabarAdult (♂)6,4481,6212
LimeelHatchling (♀,❄)4,3351,1842
A Possibility PastHatchling (❄)2,6067710
Jiyoren's BladeAdult (♂)7,1241,4404
Shimmering HewmetAdult (♀)6,3941,4461
GierenAdult (♀)3,5731,0320
Azure Gosland's DoctorAdult (♂)6,0971,6251
ToxidleAdult (♀)5,2811,5572
Emberkin IvyAdult (♂)7,3011,7333
Spring Catch VIAdult (♂)7,0001,7324
Drifting Spring VIIAdult (♀)6,2101,4214
Pinky Breath of SpringAdult (♂)7,3411,6311
Lady Holmes VAdult (♀)5,7881,4190
Mystery Box VIAdult (♂)6,8051,4342
Perfect Winter FindAdult (♀)4,7699655
Nyda SnatchlingAdult (♂)2,7061,0623
SerfaAdult (♂)4,3741,2282
CielnaAdult (♀)6,7111,4504
VielgarAdult (♀)5,6251,5783
ZimorAdult (♂)8,3271,7012
NykiHatchling (♀,❄)5,0941,3063
Silesnian Teal ShineAdult (♂)5,1751,4801
Halloran Teal HeartAdult (♀)6,6771,9221
NisubiAdult (♀)5,0421,5688


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.