2010 Egg BasketGold TrophyMagikarp2010 Trick-or-TreatCarrot Cave2011 Haunted House2011 Holiday Event2012 Valentine's Day2012 Halloween Event2012 Holiday Cooking2012 Holiday Cooking2013 Valentine's Day2013 Halloween Event2013 Holiday Event2014 Valentine's Day
You pick up the scroll labeled “SpaceMarine1988,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
TokathAdult (♂)9,8341,73811
M'SiriathAdult (♀)5,6201,2552
D'KerindrilAdult (♂)5,5191,4113
HeverielAdult (♀)7,3391,5904
Nor'biAdult (♂)6,9661,5306
EroniorAdult (♂)5,9821,4195
VusquindorAdult (♂)5,9221,4175
JamilorielAdult (♀)6,2591,4413
HalidilAdult (♂)6,9061,3644
UmaronAdult (♂)6,1671,3892
WalekAdult (♂)4,9311,3675
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,2991,4972
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,9771,4472
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,2621,1976
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,1751,1643
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,4641,1803
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,7081,1644
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,6741,5072
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,4931,5872
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,4591,3985
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,3501,4734
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,3431,4743
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,3931,3895
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,0631,4077
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,2311,4216
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,7421,3653
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,7481,3685
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,6321,4945
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,2451,3865
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,3651,4514
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,5351,5925
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,3591,3885
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,0281,4195
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,0691,4614
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,2241,4924
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,3741,5023
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,3891,5566
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,8721,3155
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,9551,3363
UnnamedAdult (♀)7,0061,6337
UnnamedAdult (♂)7,0211,6654
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,8581,6405
UnnamedAdult (♀)7,3181,5056
UnnamedAdult (♀)7,2041,5233
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,0271,3272
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,0711,3594
UnnamedAdult (♀)7,7801,5647
UnnamedAdult (♀)7,8281,5254
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,7491,5304
UnnamedAdult (♂)10,7851,6794
AmureAdult (♀)6,1001,4824
ZamorshemashAdult (♂)10,8011,7294
YullielAdult (♀)7,4131,5063
NazivonAdult (♂)9,9501,6816
PowinorAdult (♂)9,2521,6903
Todesherrin SaconielAdult (♀)9,4381,7255
The PinkyAdult (♂)6,5301,6511
The NarfAdult (♂)6,3571,5035
BaloonerellaAdult (♀)7,4451,6414
Todesprinz CaleaHatchling (♂,❄)2,5106421
DihrnaelAdult (♀)8,0311,9285
AddankiamenadAdult (♂)9,7921,8742
J'PokAdult (♀)7,4481,5432
Nelthar'ionAdult (♂)8,9851,9264
Mir'mulnirAdult (♂)7,0001,6645
R'sellaAdult (♀)9,2541,7462
FusdarAdult (♀)4,2551,2195
AlvedjunAdult (♂)8,0301,5562
SynderiusAdult (♂)5,3821,4792
FeriseAdult (♀)5,7051,5454
Rael'oraszAdult (♂)4,7151,4323
GirynuAdult (♀)4,0621,2322
UlthweAdult (♀)5,9301,5203
DerveraAdult (♀)6,6731,6792
AmbarysAdult (♂)6,6701,6631
Sh'ashevAdult (♂)6,2061,7685
NevrasaAdult (♀)6,2061,7703
LlensiAdult (♀)5,9131,7586
SondasAdult (♂)5,8701,6546
TedranielAdult (♀)6,1391,5574
SarandasAdult (♂)6,2211,5981
Schwarzer OktoberAdult (♀)6,5941,6353
VerendasAdult (♀)6,4211,6001
FolvalielAdult (♀)6,4811,7094
NatasiAdult (♀)5,6781,5806
J'acenAdult (♂)6,1091,5994
J'ainaAdult (♀)6,1711,6224
An'akinAdult (♂)5,1841,5286
PruzahAdult (♀)4,7901,4103
PindaarAdult (♂)5,0031,5122
VahrukivAdult (♂)5,9591,5552
FodiizAdult (♂)6,1451,6291
DwiirokAdult (♂)6,5211,7412
AdavesAdult (♂)4,7281,4364
JecunasAdult (♂)5,3711,3084
MakinekAdult (♂)5,3261,2873
KitielAdult (♀)5,4321,3682
MenujielAdult (♀)4,7551,3571
NetabielAdult (♀)4,6811,2912
MegidaAdult (♀)4,5891,2992
ArthirinirAdult (♂)4,9241,3552
ValaaiAdult (♀)4,9521,3593
UvisAdult (♂)6,3091,3995
AtahrilAdult (♂)3,2761,0432
Baren'ziahAdult (♀)7,3571,6166
Al'duinAdult (♂)6,1821,5586
Twisted OneAdult (♂)6,5211,5935
AltansarAdult (♀)5,8331,4683
Emul-RanAdult (♂)5,1841,4845
ThanelosAdult (♂)5,0501,2622
TadaraAdult (♀)6,4751,6682
KalligAdult (♂)5,8451,6175
Krilot'dahAdult (♂)4,6081,4314
Rein-RinikAdult (♀)4,7841,4321
LumnaarAdult (♂)6,1081,6204
StaadnauAdult (♀)6,3901,6973
T'ali'ZorahAdult (♀)5,3911,4112
DravishkAdult (♂)4,2131,3002
LemelinskAdult (♂)4,0031,2781
EsurnadarpalielAdult (♀)6,2881,4551
Mir'andaAdult (♀)7,0111,5984
T'SoniAdult (♀)6,9021,5703
JavikAdult (♂)6,7911,5771
BrekarAdult (♂)6,7141,5744
ShrellAdult (♀)6,6701,5772
NemungAdult (♂)5,3311,3884
LosekAdult (♂)4,3601,3473
RannochielAdult (♀)5,3181,5383
Rael'ZorahAdult (♀)5,0821,4813
Daro'XenAdult (♀)5,2921,5102
Lia'VaelAdult (♀)6,3651,5882
OpacielAdult (♀)5,0161,3141
SivikhielAdult (♀)6,4641,6066
VidigielAdult (♀)3,2901,1164
SerakhAdult (♂)3,1871,0371
VorpielAdult (♀)3,4021,0972
Y'ighielAdult (♀)3,1191,0533
FelevAdult (♀)6,8551,4282
TominekAdult (♂)6,0681,4132
NihanielAdult (♀)6,1861,5093
JalamielAdult (♀)6,1511,4423
YtaxonAdult (♂)6,7781,5044
Ghu'drunielAdult (♀)5,1601,3486
EveqilAdult (♂)2,8111,1162
EtriorAdult (♂)5,8001,7015
TandiriAdult (♀)5,2431,5776
GorwekAdult (♂)5,9511,7407
IcivielAdult (♀)5,1801,8518
KokuzielAdult (♀)7,5051,2395
YtiusAdult (♂)6,4561,2648
TygorAdult (♂)5,9141,1735
LaqiviAdult (♀)6,1741,2764
PashekAdult (♂)5,1281,3957
FakionAdult (♂)5,5651,3473
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,8757623
ErwiorAdult (♂)4,8041,7757
KagironAdult (♂)5,7911,7495
MarexiAdult (♀)4,6551,7404
JycionAdult (♂)4,9761,7444
MasonekAdult (♂)5,2681,8077
NeiqiaAdult (♀)5,8711,3253
NedonAdult (♂)4,0871,2885
XarmaAdult (♀)4,2241,3174
DrakharAdult (♂)4,3491,2476
SpradekAdult (♂)4,0851,2382
JakoniAdult (♀)5,9281,6466
SugariAdult (♀)6,0411,6636
GarushielAdult (♀)6,1901,6174
FarbiriAdult (♀)6,5551,7546
T'PrevAdult (♀)6,5301,8105
WaltironAdult (♂)6,1771,6818
BusuriAdult (♀)6,2871,8006
UgelekAdult (♂)6,1141,7516
MagetielAdult (♀)5,9941,7515
SabirusAdult (♂)5,7371,2785
YljiorAdult (♂)6,4381,2337
FuciusAdult (♂)6,2841,2167
S'TacidAdult (♂)5,8511,3303
IqixiaAdult (♀)6,2901,3864
MathorAdult (♂)7,2921,5406
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,4591,4663
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,2211,4764
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,6331,3232
UnnamedAdult (♀)8,2911,5697
UnnamedAdult (♂)8,2071,5615
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,7001,5575
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,8151,5204
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,1991,5773
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,7951,5263
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,8477432
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,8607461
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,8767463
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,5068212
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,4387571
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,0546783
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,5516704
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,8537404
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,4966612
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,8657101
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,8118174


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.