2010 Egg BasketGold TrophyMagikarp2010 Trick-or-TreatCarrot Cave2011 Haunted House2011 Holiday Event2012 Valentine's Day2012 Halloween Event2012 Holiday Cooking2012 Holiday Cooking2013 Valentine's Day2013 Halloween Event2013 Holiday Event2014 Valentine's Day
You pick up the scroll labeled “SpaceMarine1988,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
UnnamedHatchling (♂)2,9797805
UnnamedHatchling (♂)2,9718162
UnnamedHatchling (♂)3,0187863
UnnamedHatchling (♂)2,9708043
UnnamedHatchling3,4108484
UnnamedHatchling (♀)3,0288093
UnnamedHatchling (♂)2,8737822
 Egg5081892
 Egg5171881
 Egg5051882
 Egg4981851
 Egg5361801
 Egg4921921
 Egg5041981
Fei'longAdult (♂)10,2161,95217
Chi'longAdult (♀)10,0812,01414
Qing'longAdult (♂)9,7781,97214
Qiu'longAdult (♀)10,0701,99617
ArdathairAdult (♀)10,0542,14616
Zhu'longAdult (♂)10,3472,16319
AmonainnAdult (♀)10,4412,16015
Shun'longAdult (♀)10,0852,06710
KorazerilAdult (♂)8,5781,96415
SushimarodeurAdult (♀)9,3622,08019
Nung'longAdult (♂)9,7482,07211
EtharaAdult (♀)9,6532,08714
UrlugAdult (♀)9,5172,02412
Ying'longAdult (♀)9,2912,02818
Kiyo-himeAdult (♀)11,2592,1148
ScatharionAdult (♂)11,1172,12711
Caesium134Adult10,8562,17014
U'venvielAdult (♀)10,9102,07412
Fucan'longAdult (♀)10,5532,00312
L'iannAdult (♀)12,2331,75318
Ryu-jinAdult (♂)10,6942,13511
G'in'arthAdult (♂)8,8061,83813
NotakaAdult (♀)10,6661,9329
LlaiirAdult (♀)8,3161,75312
Lady Inquisitorin RhianAdult (♀)8,2371,8617
Mi-zuchiAdult (♂)9,2591,9016
Rh'VourakAdult (♂)9,8041,94811
N'ovasAdult (♂)8,2851,4818
AddanAdult (♀)9,3801,7776
Ar'ithAdult (♀)9,3361,8259
N'ovineAdult (♂)8,7531,81613
G'arothAdult (♀)7,6571,7025
AarthiaAdult (♀)7,7861,6598
IshulaAdult (♀)6,7821,4617
H'eledirAdult (♀)6,4611,4088
KampfkeksgeschwaderAdult (♀)8,4251,70911
Eru'ulunnAdult (♀)9,2731,77414
T'aserilAdult (♀)10,0141,86013
Shen'longAdult (♀)10,2291,7826
N'arthanAdult (♀)7,5941,4909
D'yannAdult (♀)9,5661,77613
Jain'ZarAdult (♀)11,2691,95115
V'entrasAdult (♂)10,6311,85913
KnallerbsenstrauchAdult (♀)10,7011,84916
Glau'rungAdult (♂)9,9871,79114
IfiethAdult (♀)9,5431,80611
LantillifiethAdult (♂)9,7351,81114
CielarAdult (♂)11,6831,85617
Di'longAdult (♂)11,3391,91616
Lord AlagosAdult (♂)13,0392,10915
Bonio'KarAdult (♀)11,1181,69913
Novas'mairAdult (♂)9,6741,74712
Fir'lirithionAdult (♂)9,8941,76113
TokathAdult (♂)9,8341,73811
Tian'longAdult (♂)12,7051,95916
A'riothAdult (♀)10,8281,8278
RoishanAdult (♂)11,2381,7916
AmurielAdult (♀)11,1671,84114
LaegrimAdult (♂)9,6301,9283
NorexanAdult (♂)8,9151,7078
NeiruAdult (♀)9,4391,8538
AthrannarAdult (♂)7,0151,6544
RihannaelAdult (♀)10,0961,9197
Seir'yuAdult (♀)2,2507546
Su'zakuAdult (♂)7,8101,6419
ShiastraAdult (♀)10,3581,9299
G'ondrenAdult (♂)11,0481,9665
GwalothAdult (♂)11,0261,9739
Sha'eilAdult (♂)9,4931,71814
ImlothAdult (♂)10,4731,9508
SeregeiaAdult (♀)10,7251,9615
Y'draig'ochAdult (♂)8,5781,8636
TyrathaAdult (♀)8,7761,8956
Graf AderlassAdult (♂)10,8081,76414
LurchiAdult (♂)10,8601,7968
Lord LirAdult (♂)12,0041,90512
VerlysiaAdult (♀)11,9531,7138
NightspawnAdult (♀)9,5701,49520
HireliannAdult (♂)13,9291,96112
Herzog IgzornAdult (♂)7,5721,4206
InferratexAdult (♂)7,4461,2786
PikultanAdult (♂)8,6411,4155
KataraAdult (♀)10,0601,66410
CaihanAdult (♂)7,2071,1038
BescorAdult (♂)10,4271,7276
Feuerprinzessin AzulaAdult (♀)10,1641,7406
TrivusAdult (♂)12,5641,97312
Feuerlord ZukoAdult (♂)7,7061,4224
Kaesekuchen of DoomAdult9,7351,66111
Log'anthAdult (♂)7,5781,37911
N'arothAdult (♀)5,9911,0618
Ordensmeister AyelAdult (♂)10,3421,6793
Indril'thirAdult (♂)10,9171,7546
NyrhaelAdult (♀)11,8491,7948
KaeslingAdult9,9641,5487
BastliAdult14,5492,01913
Paper MarioAdult11,9161,6787
RubiraAdult (♀)11,4981,7374
ErathielAdult (♀)11,8641,7432
RoseruAdult (♂)11,5181,7626
Or'igamiAdult14,8852,02310
SaconisAdult (♂)4,10433111
SiraliethAdult (♂)11,2961,7944
Lord ShadowhunterAdult (♂)8,2811,5467
Mistress of Dark DeedsAdult (♀)8,3451,5664
TyraAdult (♀)8,6871,5105
SkulyAdult (♂)10,0941,7205
D'RusillaAdult (♀)9,6871,6868
PeralithAdult (♂)10,1821,6604
Lord Dovah'kiinAdult (♂)8,9591,6102
RotaranAdult (♂)6,4051,2543
DukattAdult (♂)9,5281,7956
GalersiaAdult (♀)8,8021,71510
GaferrionAdult (♂)9,8761,8676
SirritharAdult (♂)9,0611,7928
Die RosamundeAdult (♀)8,9341,7108
GymniAdult (♂)5,8311,2386
CorronaAdult (♀)6,8131,3783
SarathorAdult (♂)7,3781,5695
PapyrionAdult8,5981,6444
T'LassAdult (♂)8,2621,5304
OnyxariaronaAdult (♀)9,3032,0116
IsarionAdult (♂)9,3091,9536
Cor'olthAdult (♂)8,8461,8767
VreenakAdult (♂)6,9181,4891
SurumpothAdult (♂)5,3461,1460
AyariaAdult (♀)5,7141,3261
VeldoranAdult (♀)9,0731,9353
TeroalAdult (♂)3,9251,1903
Zer'thAdult (♂)5,6631,4143
DoniusAdult (♂)5,6791,3975
J'RemAdult (♂)6,1901,4974
S'anraAdult (♀)5,6811,4225
Glir'huinAdult (♂)6,1351,4996
FeuritaAdult (♀)6,2671,5567
KerizonAdult (♂)5,7541,4963
Vi'olaraAdult (♀)7,0111,6583
The TribbleAdult (♂)4,0821,3424
Vi'olaronAdult (♂)4,9161,3333
JissomAdult (♂)8,1871,9062
SuldokAdult (♂)8,1221,8894
DihrnaelAdult (♀)8,0311,9285
IrangionAdult (♂)7,4171,7543
GeowaniaAdult (♀)6,2281,6041
N'essiAdult (♀)7,4031,7541
S'hirinAdult (♀)6,2211,5512
YsseriusAdult (♂)9,5281,9524
Fek'lhrAdult (♂)6,8821,6782
Ethil-SarAdult (♂)9,4491,9654
VisseliosAdult (♂)9,5151,9703
J'erissaAdult (♀)8,9281,9986
RokanAdult (♂)8,1791,8583
Quetz-alcoatlAdult (♂)7,1921,6014
IszarAdult (♂)7,5351,7162
A'ardanAdult (♂)6,0531,4714
DardanellAdult (♀)6,0701,4732
SargenAdult (♂)6,1111,4443
Jes'terbilAdult (♂)5,9741,4513
PerlasiaAdult (♀)7,1871,7123
WesennaAdult (♀)6,7921,5292
HisarinAdult (♂)8,1731,8752
Da'yirimAdult (♂)8,0861,8593
KostralAdult (♂)6,2531,5553
SlythonAdult (♂)6,2961,5853
SemerraAdult (♀)6,3351,5583
ResskalAdult (♂)7,9271,9434
KelriAdult (♂)7,0251,7752
ErseliarAdult (♀)6,4641,7113
SirilAdult (♀)6,4521,7361
IsiellAdult (♂)6,1981,6822
SurlamikAdult (♂)5,8601,6433
GresomAdult (♂)5,8811,6633
S'PrelAdult (♂)6,0241,7255
S'helwe'niaAdult (♀)6,2881,7552
KerasAdult (♂)4,5531,3681
C'ynAdult (♂)4,8891,1475
T'resAdult (♀)5,8771,6562
SelendrilAdult (♂)4,6241,3783
SharaisalAdult (♂)7,0041,9622
T'AriothAdult (♀)6,8611,9351
KurnousAdult (♂)5,5261,4901
IshaAdult (♀)7,0462,0292
Kaela Mensha KhaineAdult (♂)5,4651,5081
IshasiellAdult (♀)8,5382,3033
ClavekAdult (♂)7,7062,0904
KorlandrilAdult (♂)7,9662,0254


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.