2011 Haunted House2011 Holiday Event
You pick up the scroll labeled “Quazie89,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
UnnamedAdult (♀)8795032
UnnamedAdult (♂)8634962
UnnamedAdult (♂)9535683
UnnamedAdult (♂)9355614
UnnamedAdult (♀)8596282
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,3358014
UnnamedAdult (♀)8175992
UnnamedAdult (♀)7525653
UnnamedAdult (♀)5824404


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.