You pick up the scroll labeled “Nikolas,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,56671460
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,1841,10770
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,29088436
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,8741,71636
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,2251,12455
UnnamedAdult (♀)89951041
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,8701,3639


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.