Bronze Trophy2010 Tree DecoratingCarrot Cave2011 Haunted House2011 Holiday Event2012 Valentine's Day2012 Holiday Cooking
You pick up the scroll labeled “Doppelgangergang,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0352,7063
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0312,7021
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2082,8561
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,6193,1991
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3622,9481
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,8103,0452
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,6833,2241
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,3912,7882
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,0953,6121
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,0853,6081
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,0923,6161
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,1003,6181
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,7093,2292
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,7193,2282
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,7123,2341
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,7253,2441
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1002,7892
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0992,7903
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1002,7892
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3763,0013
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,1112,7462
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1092,7431
Isadora Dorkface DraconiusAdult (♀)3,1092,7452
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1112,7481
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2072,8741
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,7432,5232
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0592,8012
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,0712,8091
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3652,9522
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3642,9562
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3692,9601
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,1222,7843
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,7783,3852
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1872,8261
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1972,7701
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,1872,7641
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1902,8541
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1202,7029
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3522,9013
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,6743,1404
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,0852,7041
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0852,7071
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,0852,7031
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1202,6086
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1332,6147
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,1342,6116
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,1382,61813
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,1282,6107
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3082,7181
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3182,7222
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0122,3623
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1252,4501
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1382,4902
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,1212,4462
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,7662,9703
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3552,6615
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3602,6664
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3562,6816
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3462,6724
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,5622,1858
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,5652,1896
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,5662,1938
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,5672,1919
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2662,7048
Danika Dorkface DraconiusAdult (♀)3,2662,7086
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2612,7027
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2702,7069
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9122,1162
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,9132,1193
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,9122,1174
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9962,1563
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3762,6291
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4802,7165
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4742,7132
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4812,7155
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5112,5084
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,5112,5052
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5212,5174
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,5182,5123
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9151,9994
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9121,9974
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,9152,0044
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,2041,89912
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4312,3824
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,6192,4762
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,3622,5966
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,3612,6002
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,7992,4673
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,5542,3202
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,6902,4204
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3662,1998
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,7762,2943
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,7862,2963
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2551,9816
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1071,9872
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,8471,8435
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,6191,7053
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,6241,6994
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9891,8664
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4031,9184
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,0631,7694
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,0311,74412
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,6961,5706
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,7232,3212
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,5452,2095
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,9501,8682
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,9911,8962
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0071,9273
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,0111,9324
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,0101,9324
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,4942,8445
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5782,6462
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,5762,6462
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5822,6552
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5782,6483
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,5272,6041
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5242,6081
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5202,6051
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5232,6051
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,6552,8392
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,7032,8731
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,6522,8381
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,6732,8611
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,1111,5082
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,2082,78723
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2112,3468
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,5312,39611
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,5332,39712
UnnamedAdult (♀)8935773
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,3247415
UnnamedAdult (♂)9105786
UnnamedAdult (♀)9626304
UnnamedAdult (♀)9856464
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,0677044
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,1217384
UnnamedAdult (♀)9226011
UnnamedAdult (♂)9306050
UnnamedAdult (♂)9676227
UnnamedAdult (♀)8535324
UnnamedAdult (♂)8936165
UnnamedAdult (♂)8455982
UnnamedAdult (♀)7505353
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4261,2972
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9191,1330
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,9231,1311
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,8211,1256
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,7941,6334
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,8071,6500
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,8301,6540
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,8461,6640
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,8802,6783
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,8242,6513
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,1592,90516
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,6351,2634
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,6351,2763
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,6321,2674
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,7721,5703
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,7581,5671
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,7651,5633
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,7651,5636
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4951,6673
UnnamedAdult (♂)12,6008,70836
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,0801,334123
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,64079612
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,7552,86226
UnnamedAdult (♂)7,1483,39449
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,4581,44425
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,4371,43724
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,6541,50527
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9581,66021
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2341,79523
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,3991,04916
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,79392825
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,4301,02126
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,98986545
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2781,26336
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3451,27856
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,9221,14489
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,6431,36579
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,6441,38495
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,3991,333100


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.