2010 Egg BasketGold TrophyMagikarpBeat the Heat Summer2010 Trick-or-Treat2010 Tree DecoratingCarrot Cave2011 Haunted House2011 Holiday Event2012 Valentine's Day2012 Halloween Event2012 Holiday Cooking2012 Holiday Cooking2013 Valentine's Day2013 Halloween Event2013 Holiday Event2014 Valentine's Day2014 Halloween Event2014 Holiday Event
You pick up the scroll labeled “Booo67,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
UnnamedHatchling (♀)4,2481,0231
UnnamedHatchling (♂)4,4581,0105
UnnamedHatchling2,4807642
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,6141,3401
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,4011,2984
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,6221,0698
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,6201,58511
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,6441,5255
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,1031,65234
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,6181,78022
 Egg (❄)000
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,6901,3062
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,2571,3822
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,4021,64318
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,8551,3663
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,0161,4222
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,7989363
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,8391,4044
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,8741,1243
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)3,7901,1324
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,0569322
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)5,2851,2593
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,8371,3492
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,4991,6912
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,3881,1632
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,2271,3871
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,4581,3485
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,5921,3544
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,6931,2091
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)5,2531,2825
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,9331,1844
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5879603
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)5,0801,3603
UnnamedHatchling (❄)2,8878526
UnnamedAdult5,2447748
UnnamedHatchling (❄)3,2077032
UnnamedHatchling (❄)2,0137515
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,9461,4164
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,9481,4486
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,5951,3722
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,8561,4545
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)4,9061,3173
UnnamedHatchling (❄)3,4931,0502
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,5921,4365
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,1261,3102
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,9551,4396
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,2811,2936
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)5,2301,4712
UnnamedHatchling (❄)3,1611,0011
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,4591,3975
UnnamedAdult (♀)7,2501,3485
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)5,4421,3096
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)3,9491,3808
UnnamedHatchling (❄)5,3911,3842
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,1771,3623
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,3091,6606
UnnamedAdult (♀)8,1711,8204
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,6601,4955
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,7311,3416
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,5481,2152
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)4,8531,2268
UnnamedHatchling (❄)2,6808062
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,2721,5677
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,1011,3922
UnnamedAdult (♀)7,9071,74627
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,9421,1464
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)8,1801,58931
UnnamedHatchling (❄)4,0009670
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,4161,4172
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,3201,5404
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)7,0631,3164
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,4411,4622
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,9061,5442
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)5,0651,5152
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)3,9931,3673
UnnamedHatchling (❄)4,1859844
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,8421,5563
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,0031,2052
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,7171,3922
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)5,8061,3534
UnnamedHatchling (❄)3,0749732
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,5831,33411
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)4,9561,2144
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,1361,3893
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)6,3201,39916
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2511,0033
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)5,4901,2087
UnnamedHatchling (❄)2,9839941
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,8451,3684
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,5821,3302
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,8691,2163
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,2461,2113
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)3,6281,0352
UnnamedHatchling (❄)3,2655712
UnnamedAdult (♂)7,4411,6966
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,8881,3944
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)6,1901,1614
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)4,3871,2301
UnnamedHatchling (❄)3,5831,1192
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,3695123
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,0841,3054
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,4339975
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)3,8056972
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)3,6421,0082
UnnamedHatchling (❄)3,8978833
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5351,1254
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,8211,0962
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,5351,6742
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,2129883
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)2,8509693
UnnamedHatchling (❄)1,7476501
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,19594412
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,5461,6399
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,8451,61036
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)5,5431,3603
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,0321,4204
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,20995012
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,8651,5874
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,4851,6002
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)3,9371,2204
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)4,3191,2323
UnnamedHatchling (❄)4,5771,0531
UnnamedAdult (♀)8,8511,3783
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,7431,1476
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)5,4611,1523
UnnamedHatchling (❄)3,4009523
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,7791,2916
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,1471,2833
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,8731,1394
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)3,0341,0885
UnnamedHatchling (❄)2,4066595
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,2481,4133
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,2287781
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)4,3219951
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,9911,3827
UnnamedAdult (♀)5,7821,2094
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)5,8591,0905
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)3,1571,0095
UnnamedHatchling (❄)4,2448817
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,5821,6623
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,5371,2293
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,8081,3195
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)2,7319221
UnnamedHatchling (❄)4,1271,1882
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,4886102
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,3936181
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,1461,3853
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,2341,2385
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)3,7491,3073
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)6,2061,2473
UnnamedHatchling (❄)2,8049602
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,3761,3334
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,8161,3052
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)3,9831,3312
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)6,1491,3984
UnnamedHatchling (❄)3,5479981
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,1031,2944
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,3781,3041
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,7271,5603
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,2871,3555
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,2111,3692
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,55969514
UnnamedAdult (♂)4,3689325
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,4211,56219
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,6171,2903
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,3721,1482
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)2,5859042
UnnamedHatchling (❄)3,8711,0416
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,7887545
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,7111,3462
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)6,1561,3453
UnnamedAdult (♂)7,9468881
UnnamedAdult (♀)6,1711,4667
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,72746816
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)3,3648194
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)5,2671,0813
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,2181,2742
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,4591,2195
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)5,9221,5702
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)4,3501,0766
UnnamedHatchling (❄)1,1325692
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,7055172
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,2226254
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)3,3456803
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)4,2991,0304
UnnamedHatchling (❄)1,9166113
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,3041,30810
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,7441,4463
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,2078126
UnnamedAdult (♂)6,9151,6003
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,0501,2412
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)5,8171,1615
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)7,3741,4172
UnnamedHatchling (❄)2,7419142
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,8896872
UnnamedAdult (♀)4,3856281
UnnamedHatchling (♂,❄)4,7199652
UnnamedHatchling (♀,❄)3,3377854
UnnamedHatchling (❄)4,2629583
UnnamedAdult (♂)5,4741,1673


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.