2010 Egg Basket
You pick up the scroll labeled “Beastahayes,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
UnnamedAdult (♀)2,69175828
UnnamedAdult (♂)78448738
UnnamedAdult (♀)75346433
UnnamedAdult (♀)74145532
UnnamedAdult (♀)68543835
UnnamedAdult (♀)71546822
UnnamedAdult (♀)88943317
UnnamedAdult (♂)73745333
UnnamedAdult (♂)74242940
UnnamedAdult (♂)74545535
UnnamedAdult (♂)66042532
UnnamedAdult (♀)77548639
UnnamedAdult (♀)73746942
UnnamedAdult (♀)79348042
UnnamedAdult (♂)74848826
UnnamedAdult (♂)77047623
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,03751017
UnnamedAdult (♀)82653228
UnnamedAdult (♂)65441626
UnnamedAdult (♂)70745927
UnnamedAdult (♀)72547634
UnnamedAdult (♀)72847227
UnnamedAdult (♂)95956133
UnnamedAdult (♀)67043522
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,87392927
UnnamedAdult (♀)94960438
UnnamedAdult (♀)98265025
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,01362023
UnnamedAdult (♀)97264530
UnnamedAdult (♂)75652432
UnnamedAdult (♀)75853527
UnnamedAdult (♀)82258129
UnnamedAdult (♂)73652822
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,14043065
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,00141463
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,00740267
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,16239765
UnnamedAdult (♂)98839759
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,3906859
UnnamedAdult (♂)3,9331,39926
UnnamedAdult (♀)3,1781,12939
UnnamedAdult (♂)2,9161,04727
UnnamedAdult (♀)6574005
UnnamedAdult (♂)1,2416229
UnnamedAdult (♀)1,0525449


If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.