Dragon Cave

Not logged in · 9:25 am EDT · Log in · Sign up
Bronze TrophyBeat the Heat Summer
You pick up the scroll labeled “Andunien,” and see small sketches of dragons along with information about them.
DragonNameStageViewsUnique ViewsClicks
UnnamedAdult (m)4,6411,9529
UnnamedAdult (f)8,1511,85610
UnnamedAdult (f)9,7752,46326
UnnamedAdult (m)7,2792,8029
UnnamedAdult (f)5,5601,8185
UnnamedAdult (m)6,5652,1346
UnnamedAdult (m)8,1192,53111
UnnamedAdult (f)7,4952,41010
UnnamedAdult (m)9,1512,42418
UnnamedAdult (m)4,5991,5736
UnnamedAdult (f)4,7831,5094
UnnamedAdult (f)4,7881,5163
UnnamedAdult (m)3,1281,6154
UnnamedAdult (m)3,3551,5333
UnnamedAdult (m)2,7751,3344
UnnamedAdult (m)2,2131,0693
UnnamedAdult (f)3,1971,3633
UnnamedAdult (m)4,2701,5553
UnnamedAdult (f)3,4901,4918
UnnamedAdult (f)4,9551,7016
UnnamedAdult (f)4,8641,6784
UnnamedAdult (m)3,8091,6236
UnnamedAdult (f)6,0781,9417
UnnamedAdult (m)7,7192,3653
UnnamedAdult (m)10,3062,2065
UnnamedAdult (m)7,7442,0107
UnnamedAdult (f)3,9891,6568
UnnamedAdult (f)10,5322,2554
UnnamedAdult (f)8,1052,52310
UnnamedAdult (f)7,4011,7898
UnnamedAdult (m)7,3891,7886
UnnamedAdult (m)4,6971,3313
UnnamedAdult (f)5,8411,8386
UnnamedAdult (f)7,7252,3656
UnnamedAdult (f)5,4661,6018
UnnamedAdult (m)37,51810,11729
UnnamedAdult (m)4,1881,20123
UnnamedAdult (f)4,5301,6721
UnnamedAdult (f)30,6858,62214
UnnamedAdult (f)7,1302,20611
UnnamedAdult (m)4,3611,6024
UnnamedAdult (f)30,5969,18112
UnnamedAdult (m)5,6751,36912
UnnamedAdult (m)4,5641,5265
UnnamedAdult (m)4,7661,5418
UnnamedAdult (f)7,3641,7848
UnnamedAdult (m)4,6961,3306
UnnamedAdult (m)6,4362,1505
UnnamedAdult (m)2,1861,0563
UnnamedAdult (f)5,4841,8152
UnnamedAdult (f)5,1441,7432
UnnamedAdult (m)39,01811,04921
UnnamedAdult (f)7,9531,48812
UnnamedAdult (f)4,7301,25710
UnnamedAdult (f)37,55010,44416
UnnamedAdult (f)8,4861,55813
UnnamedAdult (m)3,8611,5462
UnnamedAdult (m)6,4142,1476
UnnamedAdult (f)7,9332,3215
UnnamedAdult (m)3,5491,4695
UnnamedAdult (m)3,4821,3454
UnnamedAdult (m)4,9711,7178
UnnamedAdult (f)9,3171,95611
UnnamedAdult (m)6,8372,2686
UnnamedAdult (m)6,7292,2006
UnnamedAdult (m)3,2541,4465
UnnamedAdult (m)3,2661,5547
UnnamedAdult (m)5,2091,3834
UnnamedAdult (m)4,7611,95718
UnnamedAdult (f)2,2221,2372
UnnamedAdult (f)8,2101,84611
UnnamedAdult (f)4,7321,2449
UnnamedAdult (f)3,5991,4372
UnnamedAdult (m)4,2271,9495
UnnamedAdult (m)6,6862,5726
UnnamedAdult (f)7754512
UnnamedAdult (f)3,5078956
UnnamedAdult (m)3,5058946
UnnamedAdult (m)5,3871,7168
UnnamedAdult (m)7,4192,0366
UnnamedAdult (m)7,6952,3627
UnnamedAdult (m)4,8401,2934
UnnamedAdult (f)5,3261,4168
UnnamedAdult (m)4,6091,87212
UnnamedAdult (f)5,5901,27414
UnnamedAdult (m)3,8371,4605
UnnamedAdult (f)5,0321,6794
UnnamedAdult (m)2,6271,01342
UnnamedAdult (f)30,7869,1659
UnnamedAdult (f)4,8001,7275
UnnamedAdult (f)4,9281,07713
UnnamedAdult (f)6,0241,4337
UnnamedAdult (m)6,3941,7144
UnnamedAdult (f)4,3341,2075
UnnamedAdult (m)6,8602,1595
UnnamedAdult (f)6,1631,9545
UnnamedAdult (f)4,8972,15019
UnnamedAdult (f)4,8621,6193
UnnamedAdult (m)6,4421,7336
UnnamedAdult (f)3,6751,8166
UnnamedAdult (m)5,3021,7235
UnnamedAdult (m)5,3731,8214
UnnamedAdult (m)4,9291,7266
UnnamedAdult (f)4,7651,5447
UnnamedAdult (m)7,3671,7867
UnnamedAdult (f)5,0171,4804
UnnamedAdult (f)4,7461,5416
UnnamedAdult (m)4,7541,5437
UnnamedAdult (m)9,9532,1282
UnnamedAdult (m)5,5471,8658
UnnamedAdult (m)3,5931,3933
UnnamedAdult (f)3,9891,4864
UnnamedAdult (f)4,6921,6812
UnnamedAdult (f)7,4812,8878
UnnamedAdult (m)3,8781,5506
UnnamedAdult (m)5,1021,7555
UnnamedAdult (m)8,3421,8557
UnnamedAdult (f)1,3845646
UnnamedAdult (m)3,6111,4463

If you would like your own dragons, you’ll have to go to the Cave Entrance.
711 users online.
Dragon Cave Copyright © 2006–2017 T.J. Lipscomb.
Art Copyright © Angziety, birdzgoboom, Corteo, Dis, Dolphinsong, Dovealove, Earthgirl, Glass_Walker, Hawaiianbabidoll, Hypnotic, Iliun, JaziandCo, JereduLevenin, Kayara, Kila, Komodo Gallant, Kuraianubis, LadyLyzar, Lyssie, Lythiaren, Mad, Marrionetta, Mieronna, moonsfire, Nepherim, Pokemonfan13, Ray, Rosella Surmane, Shikaru, Shiro Shitoro, Sif, Silvanon, Silverdrak, Skinst, UltimateTH, Umbreonage, Vicats, Wynni
Terms and Conditions · Privacy Policy